Reggina | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Genoa | 4-3 | Bari | ||
Perugia | 3-2 | Benevento | ||
Palermo | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Cosenza | 0-1 | Cagliari | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Como | ||
Ternana | 2-3 | Frosinone | ||
Pisa | 1-2 | Spal | ||
Modena | 2-1 | Sudtirol | ||
Parma | 2-1 | Venezia |
Sudtirol | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Frosinone | 3-2 | Genoa | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Cagliari | 2-1 | Palermo | ||
Spal | 0-1 | Parma | ||
Venezia | 3-2 | Perugia | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Como | 3-1 | Ternana |
Genoa | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Cittadella | 3-1 | Benevento | ||
Parma | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Perugia | 0-5 | Cagliari | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Como | ||
Pisa | 1-3 | Frosinone | ||
Palermo | 2-1 | Spal | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Sudtirol | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Venezia |
Bari | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Cosenza | ||
Sudtirol | 0-0 | Genoa | ||
Venezia | 5-0 | Modena | ||
Como | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Benevento | 2-2 | Parma | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Ascoli | 2-1 | Pisa | ||
Frosinone | 3-1 | Reggina | ||
Cagliari | 2-1 | Ternana |
Como | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pisa | 1-2 | Bari | ||
Palermo | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Reggina | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Parma | 2-1 | Cagliari | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Cosenza | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Genoa | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Spal | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Sudtirol | ||
Ternana | 1-4 | Venezia |
Spal | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Bari | 2-2 | Como | ||
Cagliari | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Venezia | 3-2 | Palermo | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Parma | ||
Genoa | 2-0 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Pisa | ||
Benevento | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Ascoli | 1-0 | Sudtirol |
Frosinone | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Sudtirol | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Cagliari | ||
Palermo | 0-0 | Cosenza | ||
Como | 2-2 | Genoa | ||
Perugia | 0-1 | Modena | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Parma | ||
Benevento | 1-3 | Spal | ||
Brescia | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Venezia |
Bari | 2-0 | Benevento | ||
Ascoli | 4-3 | Brescia | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Venezia | 3-2 | Como | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Parma | 2-1 | Palermo | ||
Cosenza | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Genoa | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Cagliari | 1-1 | Sudtirol | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Ternana |
Ternana | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Pisa | 2-0 | Benevento | ||
Reggina | 0-4 | Cagliari | ||
Frosinone | 0-1 | Cosenza | ||
Brescia | 0-3 | Genoa | ||
Palermo | 5-2 | Modena | ||
Como | 2-0 | Parma | ||
Cittadella | 0-2 | Perugia | ||
Sudtirol | 2-0 | Spal | ||
Ascoli | 0-1 | Venezia |
Cagliari | 4-1 | Ascoli | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Benevento | 0-0 | Como | ||
Bari | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Cittadella | 3-3 | Palermo | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Perugia | 1-3 | Reggina | ||
Cosenza | 1-0 | Spal | ||
Parma | 0-0 | Sudtirol | ||
Genoa | 1-0 | Ternana |
Ascoli | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Ternana | 2-2 | Benevento | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Cagliari | ||
Spal | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Genoa | 4-0 | Cosenza | ||
Como | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Parma | ||
Sudtirol | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Frosinone | 3-0 | Venezia |
Modena | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Como | ||
Spal | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Cagliari | 0-0 | Genoa | ||
Parma | 0-1 | Pisa | ||
Cosenza | 2-1 | Reggina | ||
Benevento | 0-2 | Sudtirol | ||
Palermo | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Venezia |
Brescia | 0-2 | Bari | ||
Ascoli | 0-0 | Benevento | ||
Venezia | 0-0 | Cagliari | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Como | 5-1 | Cosenza | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Sudtirol | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Frosinone | 3-4 | Parma | ||
Pisa | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Genoa | 3-0 | Spal |
Parma | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Benevento | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Bari | 1-1 | Cagliari | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Como | ||
Palermo | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Modena | 2-2 | Genoa | ||
Cittadella | 3-2 | Reggina | ||
Cosenza | 0-0 | Sudtirol | ||
Perugia | 3-0 | Ternana | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Venezia |
Cagliari | 1-0 | Benevento | ||
Frosinone | 3-0 | Cittadella | ||
Sudtirol | 1-1 | Como | ||
Bari | 2-1 | Cosenza | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Modena | ||
Genoa | 2-0 | Palermo | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Parma | ||
Ascoli | 1-0 | Perugia | ||
Reggina | 0-2 | Pisa | ||
Venezia | 2-1 | Spal |
Cittadella | 3-0 | Ascoli | ||
Spal | 3-4 | Bari | ||
Perugia | 4-0 | Brescia | ||
Modena | 2-0 | Cagliari | ||
Como | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Parma | 2-0 | Genoa | ||
Palermo | 2-1 | Reggina | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Sudtirol | ||
Cosenza | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Benevento | 1-2 | Venezia |
Frosinone | 1-0 | Benevento | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Como | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Ascoli | 1-2 | Palermo | ||
Cosenza | 1-0 | Parma | ||
Bari | 0-2 | Perugia | ||
Genoa | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Sudtirol | 2-1 | Reggina | ||
Cagliari | 2-1 | Spal |
Spal | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Cagliari | ||
Modena | 2-0 | Cosenza | ||
Brescia | 1-3 | Frosinone | ||
Benevento | 1-2 | Genoa | ||
Parma | 2-0 | Perugia | ||
Como | 2-2 | Pisa | ||
Venezia | 0-1 | Sudtirol | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Ternana |
Ternana | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Sudtirol | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Pisa | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Cagliari | 2-0 | Como | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Perugia | 3-3 | Palermo | ||
Bari | 4-0 | Parma | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Spal | ||
Genoa | 1-0 | Venezia |
Ascoli | 0-1 | Reggina | ||
Bari | 1-2 | Genoa | ||
Benevento | 0-2 | Perugia | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Cagliari | 2-0 | Cosenza | ||
Como | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 3-0 | Ternana | ||
Spal | 0-1 | Pisa | ||
Sudtirol | 0-2 | Modena | ||
Venezia | 2-2 | Parma |
Cittadella | 0-2 | Sudtirol | ||
Cosenza | 1-3 | Ascoli | ||
Genoa | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Palermo | 2-1 | Cagliari | ||
Parma | 0-1 | Spal | ||
Perugia | 2-1 | Venezia | ||
Pisa | 3-0 | Brescia | ||
Reggina | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Ternana | 0-3 | Como |
Ascoli | 0-0 | Genoa | ||
Bari | 4-1 | Modena | ||
Benevento | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Brescia | 0-2 | Parma | ||
Cagliari | 3-2 | Perugia | ||
Como | 0-1 | Reggina | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Sudtirol | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Venezia | 2-0 | Cosenza |
Cittadella | 0-3 | Bari | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Genoa | 2-0 | Sudtirol | ||
Modena | 2-2 | Venezia | ||
Palermo | 0-0 | Como | ||
Parma | 0-1 | Benevento | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Spal | ||
Pisa | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Reggina | 0-3 | Frosinone | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Cagliari |
Ascoli | 3-3 | Como | ||
Bari | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Benevento | 0-1 | Palermo | ||
Brescia | 0-2 | Reggina | ||
Cagliari | 1-1 | Parma | ||
Cosenza | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Genoa | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Spal | 2-3 | Modena | ||
Sudtirol | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Venezia | 2-1 | Ternana |
Brescia | 2-0 | Spal | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Como | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Frosinone | 2-2 | Cagliari | ||
Palermo | 0-1 | Venezia | ||
Parma | 1-2 | Modena | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Genoa | ||
Pisa | 3-1 | Ternana | ||
Reggina | 2-2 | Benevento | ||
Sudtirol | 2-2 | Ascoli |
Ascoli | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Bari | 2-2 | Sudtirol | ||
Cagliari | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Cosenza | 3-2 | Palermo | ||
Genoa | 1-1 | Como | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Parma | 3-1 | Cittadella | ||
Spal | 1-2 | Benevento | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Venezia | 1-2 | Reggina |
Benevento | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Modena | ||
Como | 1-0 | Venezia | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Perugia | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Parma | ||
Pisa | 3-1 | Cosenza | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Genoa | ||
Sudtirol | 2-2 | Cagliari | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Spal |
Bari | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Benevento | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Cagliari | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Cosenza | 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Genoa | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Modena | 0-2 | Palermo | ||
Parma | 1-0 | Como | ||
Perugia | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Sudtirol | ||
Venezia | 0-2 | Ascoli |
Ascoli | 2-1 | Cagliari | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Como | 2-1 | Benevento | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Palermo | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Pisa | 4-2 | Modena | ||
Reggina | 2-3 | Perugia | ||
Spal | 5-0 | Cosenza | ||
Sudtirol | 1-0 | Parma | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Genoa |
Bari | 0-2 | Ascoli | ||
Benevento | 2-3 | Ternana | ||
Cagliari | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Spal | ||
Cosenza | 1-2 | Genoa | ||
Modena | 5-1 | Como | ||
Palermo | 3-3 | Pisa | ||
Parma | 2-0 | Reggina | ||
Perugia | 1-2 | Sudtirol | ||
Venezia | 1-3 | Frosinone |
Ascoli | 1-2 | Modena | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Como | 1-0 | Perugia | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Spal | ||
Genoa | 0-0 | Cagliari | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Parma | ||
Reggina | 3-0 | Cosenza | ||
Sudtirol | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Ternana | 3-0 | Palermo | ||
Venezia | 1-2 | Bari |
Bari | 6-2 | Brescia | ||
Benevento | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Cagliari | 1-4 | Venezia | ||
Cittadella | 0-2 | Ternana | ||
Cosenza | 3-1 | Como | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Palermo | 0-1 | Sudtirol | ||
Parma | 2-1 | Frosinone | ||
Perugia | 1-3 | Pisa | ||
Spal | 0-2 | Genoa |
Ascoli | 1-3 | Parma | ||
Brescia | 1-0 | Benevento | ||
Cagliari | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Como | 3-3 | Spal | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Palermo | ||
Genoa | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Reggina | 3-0 | Cittadella | ||
Sudtirol | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Perugia | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Pisa |
Benevento | 0-2 | Cagliari | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Como | 0-2 | Sudtirol | ||
Cosenza | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Modena | 1-3 | Brescia | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Genoa | ||
Parma | 2-3 | Ternana | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Reggina | ||
Spal | 2-0 | Venezia |
Ascoli | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Bari | 2-2 | Spal | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Cagliari | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Como | ||
Genoa | 3-3 | Parma | ||
Reggina | 3-0 | Palermo | ||
Sudtirol | 2-1 | Pisa | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Venezia | 0-2 | Benevento |
Benevento | 2-1 | Frosinone | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Como | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Modena | 4-1 | Ternana | ||
Palermo | 2-3 | Ascoli | ||
Parma | 1-0 | Cosenza | ||
Perugia | 1-3 | Bari | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Genoa | ||
Reggina | 4-0 | Sudtirol | ||
Spal | 1-0 | Cagliari |
Ascoli | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Bari | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Cagliari | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cosenza | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Frosinone | 3-0 | Brescia | ||
Genoa | 0-0 | Benevento | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Parma | ||
Pisa | 2-2 | Como | ||
Sudtirol | 1-2 | Venezia | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Reggina |
Ascoli | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Benevento | 0-1 | Cosenza | ||
Brescia | 2-0 | Sudtirol | ||
Cittadella | 4-3 | Pisa | ||
Como | 1-1 | Cagliari | ||
Modena | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Palermo | 2-0 | Perugia | ||
Parma | 2-2 | Bari | ||
Spal | 1-3 | Reggina | ||
Venezia | 1-2 | Genoa |