Cosenza | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Como | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Alessandria | 0-1 | Vicenza | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Monza | ||
Crotone | 0-1 | Parma | ||
Frosinone | 1-2 | Pisa | ||
Lecce | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Brescia | 3-0 | Reggina | ||
Benevento | 1-2 | Spal | ||
Ascoli | 4-1 | Ternana |
Parma | 2-2 | Alessandria | ||
Cremonese | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Monza | 3-0 | Benevento | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Reggina | 1-4 | Como | ||
Pordenone | 3-3 | Crotone | ||
Spal | 3-0 | Frosinone | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Lecce | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Perugia | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Cosenza |
Ascoli | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Crotone | 3-1 | Cremonese | ||
Como | 0-2 | Vicenza | ||
Frosinone | 4-1 | Monza | ||
Perugia | 2-1 | Parma | ||
Lecce | 2-0 | Pisa | ||
Cosenza | 3-1 | Pordenone | ||
Alessandria | 0-0 | Reggina | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Benevento | 1-2 | Ternana |
Cittadella | 1-2 | Alessandria | ||
Parma | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pordenone | 1-4 | Benevento | ||
Monza | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Pisa | 3-1 | Como | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Ternana | 4-4 | Frosinone | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Lecce | ||
Vicenza | 1-2 | Perugia | ||
Cremonese | 3-1 | Cosenza |
Como | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Cremonese | ||
Benevento | 1-0 | Vicenza | ||
Cosenza | 0-2 | Monza | ||
Brescia | 1-0 | Parma | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Alessandria | 2-0 | Pordenone | ||
Ascoli | 2-0 | Reggina | ||
Lecce | 1-0 | Spal | ||
Crotone | 1-2 | Ternana |
Cremonese | 2-1 | Alessandria | ||
Monza | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Reggina | 0-3 | Benevento | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Parma | 4-3 | Como | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Pordenone | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Ternana | 1-4 | Lecce | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Spal | 2-2 | Cosenza |
Lecce | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Brescia | 2-0 | Vicenza | ||
Como | 2-0 | Monza | ||
Cosenza | 1-3 | Parma | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Benevento | 5-1 | Pisa | ||
Ascoli | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Alessandria | 2-2 | Spal | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Ternana |
Ternana | 3-0 | Alessandria | ||
Vicenza | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Benevento | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Perugia | 0-1 | Como | ||
Spal | 0-2 | Cremonese | ||
Monza | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Parma | 0-0 | Lecce | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Cosenza |
Brescia | 2-2 | Benevento | ||
Crotone | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Cosenza | 2-2 | Lecce | ||
Alessandria | 0-3 | Monza | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Parma | ||
Ascoli | 2-0 | Pisa | ||
Cremonese | 2-1 | Pordenone | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Reggina | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Como | 1-1 | Ternana |
Frosinone | 3-0 | Alessandria | ||
Spal | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Lecce | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Parma | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Como | ||
Pisa | 3-0 | Cremonese | ||
Benevento | 3-1 | Crotone | ||
Monza | 4-0 | Vicenza | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 2-0 | Cosenza |
Crotone | 0-0 | Alessandria | ||
Cosenza | 1-0 | Benevento | ||
Cremonese | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Lecce | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Monza | ||
Pordenone | 0-1 | Pisa | ||
Parma | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Como | 0-2 | Spal | ||
Vicenza | 3-1 | Ternana |
Lecce | 3-1 | Ascoli | ||
Spal | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Alessandria | 1-1 | Como | ||
Benevento | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Pisa | 3-2 | Crotone | ||
Reggina | 3-1 | Vicenza | ||
Monza | 1-1 | Parma | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Cosenza |
Cosenza | 2-1 | Alessandria | ||
Perugia | 0-1 | Benevento | ||
Como | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Ascoli | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Cittadella | 3-0 | Frosinone | ||
Monza | 0-1 | Lecce | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Parma | 4-0 | Spal |
Brescia | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Lecce | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Benevento | 5-0 | Como | ||
Cremonese | 0-0 | Vicenza | ||
Pordenone | 1-4 | Monza | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Parma | ||
Alessandria | 1-2 | Perugia | ||
Frosinone | 3-0 | Reggina | ||
Spal | 5-1 | Ternana | ||
Crotone | 3-3 | Cosenza |
Ascoli | 3-0 | Alessandria | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Benevento | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Cremonese | ||
Lecce | 3-0 | Crotone | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Frosinone | ||
Monza | 1-2 | Pisa | ||
Reggina | 2-0 | Pordenone | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Parma | 2-3 | Ternana | ||
Como | 2-1 | Cosenza |
Benevento | 0-2 | Ascoli | ||
Crotone | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Pordenone | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 1-2 | Como | ||
Pisa | 2-2 | Vicenza | ||
Alessandria | 1-1 | Lecce | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Monza | ||
Cremonese | 3-1 | Parma | ||
Cosenza | 1-2 | Perugia | ||
Spal | 1-3 | Reggina |
Brescia | 1-1 | Alessandria | ||
Lecce | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Como | ||
Cittadella | 0-2 | Cremonese | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Perugia | 3-0 | Frosinone | ||
Parma | 4-1 | Pordenone | ||
Monza | 4-0 | Spal | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Cosenza |
Cosenza | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Crotone | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Vicenza | ||
Como | 1-1 | Lecce | ||
Cremonese | 3-2 | Monza | ||
Benevento | 0-0 | Parma | ||
Ascoli | 0-1 | Perugia | ||
Alessandria | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Ternana | 2-0 | Reggina | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Spal |
Cosenza | 1-3 | Ascoli | ||
Alessandria | 2-0 | Benevento | ||
Vicenza | 3-3 | Cittadella | ||
Lecce | 2-1 | Cremonese | ||
Como | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Parma | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Spal | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Perugia | 0-1 | Pordenone | ||
Monza | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Ternana |
Cittadella | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Cremonese | 2-0 | Como | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Alessandria | ||
Monza | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Parma | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Pisa | 1-3 | Frosinone | ||
Pordenone | 0-1 | Lecce | ||
Reggina | 0-2 | Brescia | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Ternana | 2-4 | Ascoli |
Alessandria | 0-2 | Parma | ||
Ascoli | 1-4 | Cremonese | ||
Benevento | 3-1 | Monza | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Como | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Crotone | 4-1 | Pordenone | ||
Frosinone | 4-0 | Spal | ||
Lecce | 2-1 | Vicenza | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Cosenza | 0-2 | Pisa |
Cittadella | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Cremonese | 3-2 | Crotone | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Como | ||
Monza | 3-2 | Frosinone | ||
Parma | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Lecce | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Reggina | 0-4 | Alessandria | ||
Spal | 0-2 | Brescia | ||
Ternana | 0-2 | Benevento |
Alessandria | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Ascoli | 0-0 | Parma | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Pordenone | ||
Brescia | 0-2 | Monza | ||
Como | 0-1 | Pisa | ||
Crotone | 1-2 | Spal | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Lecce | 2-0 | Reggina | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Vicenza | ||
Cosenza | 0-2 | Cremonese |
Cittadella | 2-2 | Como | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Vicenza | 2-3 | Benevento | ||
Monza | 4-1 | Cosenza | ||
Parma | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Pordenone | 2-0 | Alessandria | ||
Reggina | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Spal | 1-3 | Lecce | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Crotone |
Alessandria | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Monza | ||
Benevento | 4-0 | Reggina | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Pisa | ||
Como | 1-1 | Parma | ||
Crotone | 0-1 | Vicenza | ||
Frosinone | 2-2 | Pordenone | ||
Lecce | 3-3 | Ternana | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cosenza | 0-1 | Spal |
Frosinone | 0-0 | Lecce | ||
Vicenza | 2-3 | Brescia | ||
Monza | 3-2 | Como | ||
Parma | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Perugia | 2-0 | Crotone | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Benevento | ||
Pordenone | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Reggina | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Spal | 2-3 | Alessandria | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Cittadella |
Alessandria | 0-2 | Ternana | ||
Ascoli | 2-1 | Vicenza | ||
Benevento | 1-4 | Frosinone | ||
Brescia | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Pisa | ||
Como | 4-1 | Perugia | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Monza | ||
Lecce | 4-0 | Parma | ||
Cosenza | 0-1 | Reggina |
Benevento | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Lecce | 3-1 | Cosenza | ||
Monza | 1-0 | Alessandria | ||
Parma | 1-0 | Vicenza | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pordenone | 2-2 | Cremonese | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Spal | 1-2 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Como |
Alessandria | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Ascoli | 0-1 | Spal | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Lecce | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Parma | ||
Como | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Crotone | 0-2 | Benevento | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Monza | ||
Perugia | 0-2 | Reggina | ||
Cosenza | 3-1 | Ternana |
Alessandria | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Benevento | 3-0 | Cosenza | ||
Brescia | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Lecce | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Monza | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Pordenone | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Parma | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Como | ||
Ternana | 5-0 | Vicenza |
Ascoli | 1-1 | Lecce | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Spal | ||
Como | 2-0 | Alessandria | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Pisa | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Reggina | ||
Parma | 0-0 | Monza | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Pordenone | 1-3 | Ternana | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Frosinone |
Alessandria | 1-0 | Cosenza | ||
Benevento | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Brescia | 2-4 | Como | ||
Cremonese | 2-0 | Ternana | ||
Crotone | 2-2 | Ascoli | ||
Frosinone | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Lecce | 3-0 | Monza | ||
Pisa | 2-0 | Reggina | ||
Pordenone | 2-4 | Vicenza | ||
Spal | 2-2 | Parma |
Ascoli | 2-3 | Brescia | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Lecce | ||
Como | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Cremonese | ||
Monza | 3-1 | Pordenone | ||
Parma | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Alessandria | ||
Reggina | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Spal | ||
Cosenza | 1-0 | Crotone |
Alessandria | 1-3 | Ascoli | ||
Benevento | 4-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cremonese | 0-3 | Perugia | ||
Crotone | 0-3 | Lecce | ||
Frosinone | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Pisa | 2-1 | Monza | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Spal | 3-2 | Vicenza | ||
Ternana | 3-1 | Parma | ||
Cosenza | 2-0 | Como |
Ascoli | 0-2 | Benevento | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Crotone | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Como | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Vicenza | 1-3 | Pisa | ||
Lecce | 3-2 | Alessandria | ||
Monza | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Parma | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Spal |
Alessandria | 1-3 | Brescia | ||
Benevento | 0-0 | Lecce | ||
Como | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Cremonese | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Pordenone | 0-4 | Parma | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Monza | ||
Ternana | 1-4 | Pisa | ||
Cosenza | 2-1 | Vicenza |
Brescia | 5-1 | Cosenza | ||
Cittadella | 4-2 | Crotone | ||
Vicenza | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Lecce | 1-1 | Como | ||
Monza | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Parma | 1-0 | Benevento | ||
Perugia | 2-3 | Ascoli | ||
Pisa | 2-0 | Alessandria | ||
Reggina | 3-2 | Ternana | ||
Spal | 5-0 | Pordenone |
Ascoli | 1-0 | Cosenza | ||
Benevento | 4-3 | Alessandria | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Vicenza | ||
Cremonese | 3-0 | Lecce | ||
Crotone | 2-2 | Como | ||
Frosinone | 2-2 | Parma | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Spal | ||
Pordenone | 0-1 | Perugia | ||
Reggina | 0-0 | Monza | ||
Ternana | 0-2 | Brescia |