Sport E Vai  Sport e Vai
Mercoledì 8 Dicembre 2022
Scitec Nutrition - Integratori Scitec in offerta
SEGUI SPORTEVAI SU

RISULTATI Serie B 2021/2022

Filtra: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011

Girone: Unico

Giornata 16
04 Dicembre 2021

Alessandria Alessandria 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Ascoli Ascoli 0-0 Parma Parma
Benevento Benevento 2-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Brescia Brescia 0-2 Monza Monza
Como Como 0-1 Pisa Pisa
Crotone Crotone 1-2 Spal Spal
Frosinone Frosinone 1-1 Ternana Ternana
Lecce Lecce 2-0 Reggina Reggina
Perugia Perugia 1-0 Vicenza Vicenza
Cosenza Cosenza 0-2 Cremonese Cremonese

Giornata 15
30 Novembre 2021

Cittadella Cittadella 2-2 Como Como
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Vicenza Vicenza 2-3 Benevento Benevento
Monza Monza 4-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Parma Parma 0-1 Brescia Brescia
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Perugia Perugia
Pordenone Pordenone 2-0 Alessandria Alessandria
Reggina Reggina 1-2 Ascoli Ascoli
Spal Spal 1-3 Lecce Lecce
Ternana Ternana 1-0 Crotone Crotone

Giornata 14
27 Novembre 2021

Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Ascoli Ascoli 1-1 Monza Monza
Benevento Benevento 4-0 Reggina Reggina
Brescia Brescia 0-1 Pisa Pisa
Como Como 1-1 Parma Parma
Crotone Crotone 0-1 Vicenza Vicenza
Frosinone Frosinone 2-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Lecce Lecce 3-3 Ternana Ternana
Perugia Perugia 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Spal Spal

Giornata 13
20 Novembre 2021

Frosinone Frosinone 0-0 Lecce Lecce
Vicenza Vicenza 2-3 Brescia Brescia
Monza Monza 3-2 Como Como
Parma Parma 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Perugia Perugia 2-0 Crotone Crotone
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Benevento Benevento
Pordenone Pordenone 0-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Reggina Reggina 1-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Spal Spal 2-3 Alessandria Alessandria
Ternana Ternana 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella

Giornata 12
06 Novembre 2021

Alessandria Alessandria 0-2 Ternana Ternana
Ascoli Ascoli 2-1 Vicenza Vicenza
Benevento Benevento 1-4 Frosinone Frosinone
Brescia Brescia 1-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Cittadella Cittadella 2-0 Pisa Pisa
Como Como 4-1 Perugia Perugia
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Spal Spal
Crotone Crotone 1-1 Monza Monza
Lecce Lecce 4-0 Parma Parma
Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Reggina Reggina

Giornata 11
01 Novembre 2021

Benevento Benevento 0-1 Brescia Brescia
Frosinone Frosinone 2-1 Crotone Crotone
Lecce Lecce 3-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Monza Monza 1-0 Alessandria Alessandria
Parma Parma 1-0 Vicenza Vicenza
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Pordenone Pordenone 2-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Reggina Reggina 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Spal Spal 1-2 Perugia Perugia
Ternana Ternana 1-2 Como Como

Giornata 10
28 Ottobre 2021

Alessandria Alessandria 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Ascoli Ascoli 0-1 Spal Spal
Brescia Brescia 1-1 Lecce Lecce
Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Parma Parma
Como Como 1-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Crotone Crotone 0-2 Benevento Benevento
Vicenza Vicenza 1-1 Monza Monza
Perugia Perugia 0-2 Reggina Reggina
Cosenza Cosenza 3-1 Ternana Ternana

Giornata 9
23 Ottobre 2021

Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Crotone Crotone
Benevento Benevento 3-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Brescia Brescia 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Frosinone Frosinone 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Lecce Lecce 0-0 Perugia Perugia
Monza Monza 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Reggina Reggina 2-1 Parma Parma
Spal Spal 1-1 Como Como
Ternana Ternana 5-0 Vicenza Vicenza

Giornata 8
16 Ottobre 2021

Ascoli Ascoli 1-1 Lecce Lecce
Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Spal Spal
Como Como 2-0 Alessandria Alessandria
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Crotone Crotone 2-1 Pisa Pisa
Vicenza Vicenza 0-1 Reggina Reggina
Parma Parma 0-0 Monza Monza
Perugia Perugia 1-0 Brescia Brescia
Pordenone Pordenone 1-3 Ternana Ternana
Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone

Giornata 7
02 Ottobre 2021

Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Benevento Benevento 0-0 Perugia Perugia
Brescia Brescia 2-4 Como Como
Cremonese Cremonese 2-0 Ternana Ternana
Crotone Crotone 2-2 Ascoli Ascoli
Frosinone Frosinone 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Lecce Lecce 3-0 Monza Monza
Pisa Pisa 2-0 Reggina Reggina
Pordenone Pordenone 2-4 Vicenza Vicenza
Spal Spal 2-2 Parma Parma

Giornata 6
25 Settembre 2021

Ascoli Ascoli 2-3 Brescia Brescia
Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Lecce Lecce
Como Como 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Vicenza Vicenza 0-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Monza Monza 3-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Parma Parma 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Perugia Perugia 1-1 Alessandria Alessandria
Reggina Reggina 0-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Ternana Ternana 1-0 Spal Spal
Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Crotone Crotone

Giornata 5
21 Settembre 2021

Alessandria Alessandria 1-3 Ascoli Ascoli
Benevento Benevento 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Cremonese Cremonese 0-3 Perugia Perugia
Crotone Crotone 0-3 Lecce Lecce
Frosinone Frosinone 2-2 Brescia Brescia
Pisa Pisa 2-1 Monza Monza
Pordenone Pordenone 1-1 Reggina Reggina
Spal Spal 3-2 Vicenza Vicenza
Ternana Ternana 3-1 Parma Parma
Cosenza Cosenza 2-0 Como Como

Giornata 4
18 Settembre 2021

Ascoli Ascoli 0-2 Benevento Benevento
Brescia Brescia 2-2 Crotone Crotone
Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Como Como 0-2 Frosinone Frosinone
Vicenza Vicenza 1-3 Pisa Pisa
Lecce Lecce 3-2 Alessandria Alessandria
Monza Monza 1-1 Ternana Ternana
Parma Parma 1-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Perugia Perugia 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Reggina Reggina 2-1 Spal Spal

Giornata 3
11 Settembre 2021

Alessandria Alessandria 1-3 Brescia Brescia
Benevento Benevento 0-0 Lecce Lecce
Como Como 0-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Cremonese Cremonese 2-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Crotone Crotone 1-1 Reggina Reggina
Frosinone Frosinone 0-0 Perugia Perugia
Pordenone Pordenone 0-4 Parma Parma
Spal Spal 1-1 Monza Monza
Ternana Ternana 1-4 Pisa Pisa
Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Vicenza Vicenza

Giornata 2
28 Agosto 2021

Brescia Brescia 5-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Cittadella Cittadella 4-2 Crotone Crotone
Vicenza Vicenza 0-2 Frosinone Frosinone
Lecce Lecce 1-1 Como Como
Monza Monza 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Parma Parma 1-0 Benevento Benevento
Perugia Perugia 2-3 Ascoli Ascoli
Pisa Pisa 2-0 Alessandria Alessandria
Reggina Reggina 3-2 Ternana Ternana
Spal Spal 5-0 Pordenone Pordenone

Giornata 1
21 Agosto 2021

Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Benevento Benevento 4-3 Alessandria Alessandria
Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Vicenza Vicenza
Cremonese Cremonese 3-0 Lecce Lecce
Crotone Crotone 2-2 Como Como
Frosinone Frosinone 2-2 Parma Parma
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Spal Spal
Pordenone Pordenone 0-1 Perugia Perugia
Reggina Reggina 0-0 Monza Monza
Ternana Ternana 0-2 Brescia Brescia