Brescia | 3-2 | Avellino | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Catania | ||
Pescara | 3-0 | Livorno | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Cittadella | 0-2 | Perugia | ||
Trapani | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Ternana | 2-0 | Varese | ||
Crotone | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Bologna | 1-0 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Frosinone |
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Bologna | ||
Bari | 3-2 | Brescia | ||
Perugia | 2-0 | Carpi | ||
Catania | 2-3 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 3-1 | Crotone | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Latina | ||
Varese | 2-1 | Pescara | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 0-2 | Spezia | ||
Modena | 1-2 | Ternana | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Livorno | 1-1 | Vicenza |
Bologna | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Latina | 2-0 | Bari | ||
Brescia | 4-2 | Catania | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Trapani | 3-0 | Modena | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Varese | ||
Livorno | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Vicenza |
Frosinone | 2-1 | Bologna | ||
Spezia | 4-1 | Brescia | ||
Modena | 1-2 | Carpi | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Pro Vercelli | 3-2 | Crotone | ||
Varese | 1-2 | Latina | ||
Catania | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Avellino | 3-2 | Pescara | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Trapani | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Virtus Entella |
Crotone | 2-0 | Avellino | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Bologna | 2-0 | Catania | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Livorno | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Latina | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Cittadella | 1-3 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Varese | ||
Trapani | 1-0 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Brescia | 3-0 | Vicenza |
Bari | 1-1 | Bologna | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Brescia | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Modena | 3-0 | Crotone | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 0-1 | Pescara | ||
Catania | 2-0 | Ternana | ||
Spezia | 3-0 | Trapani | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Varese |
Varese | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Carpi | 3-0 | Brescia | ||
Latina | 1-2 | Catania | ||
Livorno | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Bologna | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Vicenza |
Brescia | 1-1 | Bologna | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Bari | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Pro Vercelli | 3-3 | Livorno | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Pescara | ||
Spezia | 0-1 | Ternana | ||
Catania | 4-1 | Trapani | ||
Perugia | 2-0 | Varese | ||
Modena | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Avellino |
Ternana | 2-0 | Bari | ||
Carpi | 3-0 | Bologna | ||
Pescara | 2-3 | Brescia | ||
Varese | 0-3 | Catania | ||
Latina | 3-2 | Cittadella | ||
Trapani | 3-1 | Frosinone | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Perugia | ||
Crotone | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Livorno | 1-0 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Vicenza |
Catania | 1-0 | Avellino | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Crotone | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Latina | ||
Bologna | 2-0 | Livorno | ||
Spezia | 2-2 | Pescara | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Vicenza | 1-2 | Carpi |
Pescara | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Bologna | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Catania | ||
Livorno | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Varese | 1-4 | Frosinone | ||
Avellino | 1-2 | Perugia | ||
Latina | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Modena | 1-2 | Vicenza |
Virtus Lanciano | 1-0 | Avellino | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Crotone | ||
Brescia | 1-2 | Latina | ||
Spezia | 3-0 | Livorno | ||
Bologna | 0-0 | Modena | ||
Carpi | 1-2 | Pescara | ||
Perugia | 3-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Trapani | 4-2 | Ternana | ||
Bari | 3-0 | Varese | ||
Frosinone | 3-3 | Virtus Entella | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Catania |
Avellino | 2-0 | Bari | ||
Varese | 1-3 | Bologna | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Latina | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Catania | 2-2 | Spezia | ||
Livorno | 3-1 | Ternana | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Trapani | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Vicenza |
Carpi | 2-0 | Avellino | ||
Bari | 1-1 | Catania | ||
Pescara | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Bologna | 0-0 | Latina | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Livorno | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Modena | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Spezia | 5-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Cittadella | 3-0 | Varese | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Vicenza | 2-2 | Virtus Lanciano |
Modena | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Varese | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 2-2 | Cittadella | ||
Catania | 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-5 | Pescara | ||
Perugia | 2-1 | Spezia | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Latina | 1-0 | Trapani | ||
Bologna | 0-2 | Vicenza |
Livorno | 0-1 | Avellino | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Bologna | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Catania | ||
Ternana | 0-2 | Latina | ||
Spezia | 3-2 | Modena | ||
Brescia | 1-2 | Perugia | ||
Frosinone | 3-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Varese | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Bari | 2-0 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Crotone |
Virtus Lanciano | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Catania | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Avellino | 3-0 | Frosinone | ||
Varese | 0-1 | Livorno | ||
Perugia | 2-0 | Modena | ||
Latina | 2-0 | Pescara | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Bologna | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Bari | 0-1 | Vicenza |
Livorno | 5-2 | Bari | ||
Crotone | 0-2 | Bologna | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Catania | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Latina | ||
Varese | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 3-1 | Perugia |
Spezia | 0-1 | Avellino | ||
Carpi | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Bari | 4-0 | Frosinone | ||
Latina | 3-2 | Livorno | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Catania | 2-0 | Perugia | ||
Bologna | 0-0 | Pescara | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Trapani | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-2 | Varese | ||
Brescia | 3-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Ternana | 0-2 | Vicenza |
Perugia | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-2 | Bologna | ||
Livorno | 4-2 | Brescia | ||
Varese | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Avellino | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Latina | ||
Catania | 4-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Ternana | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 3-0 | Trapani |
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 3-0 | Catania | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Brescia | 3-1 | Frosinone | ||
Carpi | 1-2 | Livorno | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Bologna | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Trapani | 2-4 | Pescara | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Bari | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Latina | 0-0 | Vicenza |
Avellino | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Bari | 0-3 | Spezia | ||
Catania | 0-2 | Carpi | ||
Livorno | 1-2 | Pescara | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Latina | ||
Perugia | 3-1 | Cittadella | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Trapani | ||
Varese | 2-0 | Ternana | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-2 | Bologna | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Vicenza |
Bologna | 3-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Carpi | 4-0 | Perugia | ||
Cittadella | 3-2 | Catania | ||
Crotone | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Pescara | 2-0 | Varese | ||
Spezia | 3-3 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Trapani | 4-1 | Avellino | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Livorno |
Avellino | 1-0 | Bologna | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Latina | ||
Catania | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Modena | 2-1 | Trapani | ||
Perugia | 2-2 | Pescara | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Varese | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-1 | Carpi | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Spezia |
Bologna | 2-2 | Frosinone | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Spezia | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Crotone | 0-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Latina | 1-0 | Varese | ||
Livorno | 4-2 | Catania | ||
Pescara | 0-0 | Avellino | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Trapani | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Vicenza |
Avellino | 1-2 | Crotone | ||
Bari | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Catania | 2-2 | Bologna | ||
Frosinone | 0-1 | Ternana | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Livorno | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Latina | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-4 | Pescara | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Varese | 2-2 | Virtus Entella | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 2-2 | Trapani | ||
Vicenza | 2-0 | Brescia |
Bologna | 2-0 | Bari | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Crotone | 1-4 | Modena | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Livorno | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Catania | ||
Trapani | 3-2 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Avellino | ||
Varese | 2-3 | Vicenza |
Avellino | 0-0 | Varese | ||
Bari | 2-1 | Trapani | ||
Brescia | 3-3 | Carpi | ||
Catania | 1-0 | Latina | ||
Frosinone | 5-1 | Livorno | ||
Modena | 2-0 | Pescara | ||
Perugia | 2-2 | Ternana | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Bologna | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Cittadella |
Bologna | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Carpi | 5-2 | Cittadella | ||
Crotone | 3-0 | Bari | ||
Latina | 1-0 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Livorno | 3-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Pescara | 3-0 | Frosinone | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Trapani | 2-2 | Catania | ||
Varese | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Avellino | 0-1 | Vicenza |
Bari | 0-1 | Ternana | ||
Bologna | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Brescia | 1-3 | Pescara | ||
Catania | 2-1 | Varese | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Frosinone | 4-1 | Trapani | ||
Modena | 1-2 | Avellino | ||
Perugia | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli |
Avellino | 1-0 | Catania | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Latina | 1-4 | Frosinone | ||
Livorno | 3-2 | Bologna | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 3-0 | Bari | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Trapani | 3-2 | Brescia | ||
Varese | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Vicenza |
Bari | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Bologna | 2-1 | Trapani | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Carpi | 3-1 | Ternana | ||
Catania | 5-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Avellino | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 2-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Vicenza | 0-2 | Modena |
Avellino | 1-1 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Crotone | 2-2 | Cittadella | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Livorno | 0-1 | Spezia | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Bologna | ||
Pescara | 0-5 | Carpi | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Trapani | ||
Varese | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Catania | 3-1 | Vicenza |
Bari | 4-2 | Avellino | ||
Bologna | 3-0 | Varese | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Carpi | 2-1 | Latina | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Modena | ||
Spezia | 3-0 | Catania | ||
Ternana | 0-4 | Livorno | ||
Trapani | 3-1 | Crotone | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Pescara |
Avellino | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Catania | 2-3 | Bari | ||
Crotone | 1-4 | Pescara | ||
Latina | 1-2 | Bologna | ||
Livorno | 6-0 | Trapani | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Perugia | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Varese | 2-2 | Cittadella | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 4-0 | Vicenza |
Bari | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Cittadella | 2-3 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Catania | ||
Livorno | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Pescara | 4-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spezia | 2-0 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 2-2 | Avellino | ||
Trapani | 1-0 | Latina | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Bologna |
Avellino | 2-1 | Livorno | ||
Bologna | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Catania | 2-1 | Pescara | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Modena | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Varese | 5-2 | Trapani | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Carpi | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Crotone | 0-0 | Vicenza |
Brescia | 1-1 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Catania | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Avellino | ||
Livorno | 1-0 | Varese | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Spezia | 1-2 | Carpi | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Bologna | ||
Trapani | 2-2 | Virtus Entella | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Bari |
Bari | 2-0 | Livorno | ||
Bologna | 0-2 | Crotone | ||
Brescia | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Carpi | 2-2 | Trapani | ||
Catania | 0-0 | Modena | ||
Cittadella | 3-2 | Pescara | ||
Latina | 1-2 | Avellino | ||
Pro Vercelli | 4-0 | Varese | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 1-5 | Frosinone | ||
Perugia | 2-2 | Vicenza |
Avellino | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Carpi | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Livorno | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Catania | ||
Pescara | 2-3 | Bologna | ||
Trapani | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Varese | 1-1 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Ternana |
Bari | 0-2 | Perugia | ||
Bologna | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Livorno | ||
Carpi | 4-2 | Varese | ||
Cittadella | 3-1 | Avellino | ||
Latina | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Pro Vercelli | 3-2 | Catania | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Frosinone | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Virtus Lanciano | 2-0 | Modena | ||
Trapani | 2-1 | Vicenza |
Avellino | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Catania | 3-3 | Virtus Lanciano | ||
Crotone | 0-2 | Ternana | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Livorno | 1-1 | Carpi | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Perugia | 2-1 | Bologna | ||
Pescara | 0-0 | Trapani | ||
Varese | 2-1 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Bari | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Latina |