Cittadella | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Grosseto | 4-3 | Bari | ||
Verona | 0-0 | Empoli | ||
Crotone | 3-3 | Juve Stabia | ||
Sassuolo | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Padova | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Brescia | 2-0 | Varese | ||
Novara | 1-1 | V. Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Reggina |
Livorno | 3-0 | Brescia | ||
Bari | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Empoli | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Varese | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Grosseto | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-3 | Verona | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-2 | Novara | ||
V. Lanciano | 2-2 | Sassuolo | ||
Padova | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Modena | 0-1 | Vicenza |
Brescia | 3-2 | Ascoli | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Cesena | 3-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Sassuolo | 1-1 | Padova | ||
Verona | 3-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Reggina | ||
Grosseto | 2-2 | Varese | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | V. Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 1-5 | Empoli |
Reggina | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Empoli | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Varese | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Grosseto | ||
Ascoli | 0-5 | Verona | ||
Padova | 3-3 | Novara | ||
Modena | 2-1 | Sassuolo | ||
Bari | 2-1 | Spezia | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Livorno | 2-0 | Vicenza |
Sassuolo | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Verona | 4-2 | Brescia | ||
Spezia | 3-0 | Empoli | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Grosseto | 0-3 | Livorno | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Modena | ||
Ascoli | 0-1 | Padova | ||
Crotone | 2-2 | Reggina | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Varese | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | V. Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 3-1 | Pro Vercelli |
Modena | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Verona | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Padova | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Brescia | 3-1 | Grosseto | ||
Empoli | 5-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Livorno | 1-3 | Novara | ||
Reggina | 0-2 | Sassuolo | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Varese | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Ascoli |
Sassuolo | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Grosseto | 0-1 | Empoli | ||
Cesena | 0-0 | Verona | ||
Varese | 1-3 | Livorno | ||
Ascoli | 2-3 | Modena | ||
Cittadella | 3-3 | Padova | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-1 | Spezia | ||
Bari | 4-3 | V. Lanciano | ||
Novara | 3-1 | Vicenza |
Livorno | 3-0 | Ascoli | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Empoli | 0-0 | Crotone | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Grosseto | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Novara | 3-2 | Sassuolo | ||
Verona | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Padova | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Vicenza | 1-2 | Cittadella |
Ternana | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-1 | Empoli | ||
Ascoli | 3-1 | Grosseto | ||
Sassuolo | 1-1 | Verona | ||
Bari | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Cittadella | 2-6 | Novara | ||
Cesena | 2-0 | Padova | ||
Varese | 3-0 | Reggina | ||
Crotone | 0-2 | Spezia | ||
V. Lanciano | 2-0 | Vicenza |
Novara | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Empoli | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Grosseto | 1-2 | Cesena | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Cittadella | ||
Verona | 3-2 | Crotone | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Padova | 0-1 | Modena | ||
Spezia | 1-3 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Sassuolo | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Livorno | 2-0 | V. Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Varese |
Pro Vercelli | 2-3 | Brescia | ||
Modena | 2-3 | Empoli | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Grosseto | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-2 | Verona | ||
Cesena | 0-0 | Livorno | ||
Varese | 0-2 | Novara | ||
Bari | 3-0 | Padova | ||
Ascoli | 0-3 | Reggina | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Sassuolo | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Vicenza |
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Reggina | 1-2 | Cesena | ||
Sassuolo | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Novara | 5-1 | Crotone | ||
Verona | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Grosseto | 2-0 | Modena | ||
Padova | 0-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Varese | ||
Empoli | 2-2 | V. Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Ternana |
Crotone | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Modena | 3-3 | Cittadella | ||
Ascoli | 1-2 | Empoli | ||
Grosseto | 0-2 | Verona | ||
Bari | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Livorno | 3-3 | Reggina | ||
Varese | 3-4 | Sassuolo | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-2 | V. Lanciano | ||
Padova | 0-1 | Vicenza |
Crotone | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
V. Lanciano | 0-2 | Brescia | ||
Sassuolo | 0-2 | Grosseto | ||
Spezia | 1-2 | Livorno | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Verona | 0-2 | Padova | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Varese | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Bari |
Varese | 3-2 | Cesena | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Livorno | 1-2 | Crotone | ||
Brescia | 0-3 | Empoli | ||
Bari | 0-2 | Verona | ||
Padova | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Ascoli | 2-4 | Sassuolo | ||
Reggina | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Modena | 2-2 | V. Lanciano | ||
Grosseto | 1-2 | Vicenza |
Cesena | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Modena | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-1 | Grosseto | ||
Cittadella | 0-2 | Livorno | ||
Spezia | 0-6 | Novara | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Padova | ||
V. Lanciano | 3-1 | Reggina | ||
Crotone | 0-1 | Ternana | ||
Verona | 2-0 | Varese | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Sassuolo |
Cittadella | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Bari | 0-0 | Crotone | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Empoli | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Verona | ||
Varese | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Livorno | 1-2 | Modena | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Padova | ||
Ascoli | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Sassuolo | 3-2 | Spezia | ||
Grosseto | 2-2 | V. Lanciano | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Vicenza |
Spezia | 4-3 | Ascoli | ||
Padova | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
V. Lanciano | 3-2 | Cittadella | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Grosseto | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Livorno | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-4 | Novara | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-3 | Sassuolo | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Bari | 0-1 | Varese | ||
Verona | 0-1 | Vicenza |
Ternana | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Cesena | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Crotone | ||
Sassuolo | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Reggina | 1-1 | Verona | ||
Varese | 2-0 | Modena | ||
Grosseto | 1-1 | Padova | ||
Livorno | 2-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Brescia | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | V. Lanciano | ||
Vicenza | 1-2 | Juve Stabia |
Bari | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Grosseto | 3-1 | Cittadella | ||
Spezia | 0-1 | Verona | ||
Padova | 0-0 | Livorno | ||
Empoli | 0-2 | Novara | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Reggina | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Sassuolo | ||
Modena | 1-2 | Ternana | ||
Varese | 1-2 | V. Lanciano | ||
Cesena | 3-1 | Vicenza |
Cittadella | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Sassuolo | 5-0 | Cesena | ||
Brescia | 5-0 | Crotone | ||
Reggina | 0-3 | Empoli | ||
Novara | 2-0 | Grosseto | ||
Livorno | 2-2 | Juve Stabia | ||
Verona | 3-1 | Modena | ||
V. Lanciano | 2-1 | Padova | ||
Ternana | 4-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Vicenza | 2-3 | Spezia |
Ascoli | 4-1 | Cittadella | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Grosseto | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Verona | ||
Juve Stabia | 3-1 | Crotone | ||
Livorno | 3-2 | Sassuolo | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Padova | 0-0 | Ternana | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-3 | Cesena | ||
Varese | 3-2 | Brescia | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Vicenza |
Brescia | 0-0 | Livorno | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Empoli | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Varese | ||
Grosseto | 0-1 | Reggina | ||
Verona | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Novara | 2-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Sassuolo | 2-0 | V. Lanciano | ||
Spezia | 2-3 | Padova | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Vicenza | 3-3 | Modena |
Ascoli | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Bari | 1-3 | Novara | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-2 | Cesena | ||
Livorno | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Modena | 3-0 | Crotone | ||
Padova | 1-3 | Sassuolo | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Verona | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Varese | 4-0 | Grosseto | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Empoli | 2-0 | Vicenza |
Brescia | 2-2 | Reggina | ||
Cesena | 1-3 | Empoli | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Varese | ||
Crotone | 0-0 | V. Lanciano | ||
Grosseto | 3-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Verona | 3-1 | Ascoli | ||
Novara | 3-1 | Padova | ||
Sassuolo | 2-0 | Modena | ||
Spezia | 3-2 | Bari | ||
Ternana | 3-2 | Juve Stabia | ||
Vicenza | 3-3 | Livorno |
Bari | 3-3 | Sassuolo | ||
Brescia | 2-0 | Verona | ||
Empoli | 2-2 | Spezia | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Livorno | 4-0 | Grosseto | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Padova | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Reggina | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Varese | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
V. Lanciano | 3-3 | Cesena | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Vicenza |
Bari | 2-0 | Modena | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Cittadella | 2-1 | Verona | ||
Crotone | 0-1 | Padova | ||
Grosseto | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-2 | Empoli | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Livorno | ||
Sassuolo | 3-1 | Reggina | ||
Ternana | 2-2 | V. Lanciano | ||
Varese | 2-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Ascoli | 0-0 | Vicenza |
Brescia | 1-1 | Sassuolo | ||
Empoli | 3-2 | Grosseto | ||
Verona | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Livorno | 2-0 | Varese | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Padova | 3-1 | Cittadella | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-2 | Crotone | ||
Reggina | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Spezia | 2-3 | Juve Stabia | ||
V. Lanciano | 0-3 | Bari | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Novara |
Ascoli | 1-4 | Livorno | ||
Bari | 0-1 | Reggina | ||
Cesena | 1-3 | Brescia | ||
Crotone | 3-2 | Empoli | ||
Grosseto | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-1 | V. Lanciano | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-2 | Modena | ||
Sassuolo | 2-0 | Novara | ||
Ternana | 0-2 | Verona | ||
Varese | 3-0 | Padova | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Vicenza |
Brescia | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Grosseto | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Verona | 1-0 | Sassuolo | ||
Livorno | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Padova | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Reggina | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | V. Lanciano |
Ascoli | 2-0 | Novara | ||
Bari | 2-3 | Empoli | ||
Cesena | 3-2 | Grosseto | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Crotone | 3-3 | Verona | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Padova | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Ternana | 1-3 | Sassuolo | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Varese | 1-1 | Vicenza |
Brescia | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Empoli | 4-2 | Modena | ||
Grosseto | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Verona | 2-0 | V. Lanciano | ||
Livorno | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Padova | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Reggina | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Sassuolo | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Spezia | 0-3 | Cittadella | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Crotone |
Ascoli | 2-4 | Juve Stabia | ||
Bari | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Sassuolo | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Novara | ||
Livorno | 0-2 | Verona | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Grosseto | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-2 | Padova | ||
Varese | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
V. Lanciano | 0-3 | Empoli | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Vicenza |
Cesena | 0-0 | Crotone | ||
Cittadella | 0-3 | Modena | ||
Empoli | 0-3 | Ascoli | ||
Verona | 2-0 | Grosseto | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Novara | 4-2 | Brescia | ||
Reggina | 1-3 | Livorno | ||
Sassuolo | 4-0 | Varese | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Vicenza | 0-2 | Padova |
Ascoli | 2-0 | Crotone | ||
Brescia | 2-0 | V. Lanciano | ||
Grosseto | 1-2 | Sassuolo | ||
Livorno | 1-5 | Spezia | ||
Modena | 4-0 | Cesena | ||
Padova | 2-1 | Verona | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-4 | Juve Stabia | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Ternana | 3-1 | Cittadella | ||
Varese | 2-2 | Empoli | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Vicenza |
Cesena | 2-0 | Varese | ||
Cittadella | 3-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Crotone | 1-2 | Livorno | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Verona | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Padova | ||
Novara | 1-2 | Ternana | ||
Sassuolo | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Grosseto |
Ascoli | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Bari | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Grosseto | 2-2 | Juve Stabia | ||
Livorno | 2-2 | Cittadella | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Padova | 2-0 | Empoli | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | V. Lanciano | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Varese | 0-3 | Verona | ||
Sassuolo | 0-0 | Vicenza |
Cesena | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Crotone | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Empoli | 0-2 | Ternana | ||
Verona | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-2 | Varese | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Padova | 3-2 | Reggina | ||
Pro Vercelli | 3-1 | Ascoli | ||
Spezia | 0-2 | Sassuolo | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-1 | Grosseto | ||
Vicenza | 2-2 | Brescia |
Ascoli | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Brescia | 0-0 | Padova | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | V. Lanciano | ||
Grosseto | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Livorno | 4-2 | Empoli | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Reggina | 2-2 | Modena | ||
Sassuolo | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Varese | 2-2 | Bari | ||
Vicenza | 2-3 | Verona |
Bari | 2-0 | Ternana | ||
Cesena | 1-4 | Novara | ||
Crotone | 3-1 | Cittadella | ||
Empoli | 0-3 | Sassuolo | ||
Verona | 2-0 | Reggina | ||
Modena | 1-2 | Varese | ||
Padova | 1-1 | Grosseto | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-2 | Livorno | ||
Spezia | 3-1 | Brescia | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Vicenza |
Ascoli | 1-3 | Bari | ||
Brescia | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Cittadella | 2-1 | Grosseto | ||
Verona | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Livorno | 3-2 | Padova | ||
Novara | 2-2 | Empoli | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Sassuolo | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Modena | ||
V. Lanciano | 1-2 | Varese | ||
Vicenza | 3-1 | Cesena |
Bari | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cesena | 0-3 | Sassuolo | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Grosseto | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-3 | Livorno | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Verona | ||
Padova | 1-1 | V. Lanciano | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Varese | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Vicenza |
Livorno | Brescia | |||
Empoli | Novara |
Brescia | Livorno | |||
Novara | Empoli |