Chievo | 3-0 | Ascoli | ||
Monza | 0-2 | Brescia | ||
Pordenone | 2-0 | Cosenza | ||
Spal | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Reggina | 0-4 | Frosinone | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Lecce | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Reggiana | ||
Pescara | 0-3 | Salernitana | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Pisa | 3-2 | Virtus Entella |
Virtus Entella | 1-3 | Chievo | ||
Ascoli | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
Salernitana | 2-0 | Empoli | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Vicenza | ||
Cosenza | 0-3 | Monza | ||
Cremonese | 3-0 | Pescara | ||
Brescia | 4-3 | Pisa | ||
Venezia | 0-0 | Pordenone | ||
Lecce | 2-2 | Reggina | ||
Reggiana | 1-2 | Spal |
Reggina | 2-2 | Ascoli | ||
Vicenza | 0-3 | Brescia | ||
Empoli | 4-0 | Cosenza | ||
Chievo | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Spal | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Monza | 1-0 | Lecce | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Reggiana | ||
Pordenone | 1-2 | Salernitana | ||
Pisa | 2-2 | Venezia | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Virtus Entella |
Venezia | 3-1 | Chievo | ||
Lecce | 1-3 | Cittadella | ||
Ascoli | 2-0 | Empoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-2 | Vicenza | ||
Salernitana | 1-3 | Monza | ||
Cosenza | 3-0 | Pescara | ||
Frosinone | 3-1 | Pisa | ||
Reggiana | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Brescia | 3-1 | Spal |
Spal | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Empoli | 4-2 | Brescia | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Chievo | ||
Pisa | 3-0 | Cosenza | ||
Monza | 2-1 | Cremonese | ||
Pordenone | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Vicenza | 1-2 | Lecce | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Reggiana | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Venezia | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Virtus Entella |
Frosinone | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Venezia | 3-0 | Cosenza | ||
Reggiana | 0-1 | Empoli | ||
Reggina | 3-0 | Vicenza | ||
Ascoli | 1-0 | Monza | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Chievo | 2-0 | Pisa | ||
Cremonese | 2-1 | Pordenone | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-3 | Salernitana | ||
Lecce | 1-2 | Spal |
Reggiana | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Empoli | 2-2 | Chievo | ||
Cosenza | 0-1 | Cremonese | ||
Salernitana | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Lecce | ||
Ascoli | 2-1 | Vicenza | ||
Monza | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Pordenone | 3-0 | Virtus Entella |
Cosenza | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Cremonese | 2-2 | Empoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Monza | ||
Pescara | 3-1 | Pisa | ||
Brescia | 4-1 | Pordenone | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Reggiana | ||
Venezia | 0-2 | Reggina | ||
Lecce | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Chievo | 1-1 | Spal |
Salernitana | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Reggina | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Spal | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Reggiana | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Ascoli | 0-0 | Cremonese | ||
Frosinone | 0-3 | Lecce | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Pescara | ||
Pordenone | 2-2 | Pisa | ||
Monza | 1-4 | Venezia | ||
Empoli | 1-0 | Virtus Entella |
Pescara | 2-3 | Ascoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Cremonese | ||
Chievo | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Venezia | 2-3 | Lecce | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Vicenza | ||
Empoli | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Monza | 2-0 | Reggiana | ||
Brescia | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Salernitana | ||
Pisa | 3-0 | Spal |
Frosinone | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Lecce | 4-2 | Chievo | ||
Salernitana | 0-0 | Cosenza | ||
Vicenza | 0-2 | Empoli | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Monza | ||
Pordenone | 0-0 | Pescara | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Pisa | ||
Cremonese | 3-0 | Reggiana | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Spal | 0-0 | Virtus Entella |
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Ascoli | ||
Venezia | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cosenza | 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Reggiana | 0-4 | Lecce | ||
Chievo | 1-2 | Vicenza | ||
Monza | 2-0 | Pordenone | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Reggina | ||
Cremonese | 0-1 | Salernitana | ||
Pescara | 0-1 | Spal |
Brescia | 2-0 | Cosenza | ||
Vicenza | 3-1 | Cremonese | ||
Reggina | 0-3 | Empoli | ||
Frosinone | 2-2 | Monza | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Pescara | ||
Ascoli | 0-2 | Pisa | ||
Chievo | 3-0 | Pordenone | ||
Venezia | 2-1 | Reggiana | ||
Salernitana | 0-0 | Spal | ||
Lecce | 0-0 | Virtus Entella |
Pordenone | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Cosenza | 1-0 | Chievo | ||
Monza | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Cremonese | 4-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Lecce | ||
Pisa | 2-2 | Vicenza | ||
Spal | 1-4 | Reggina | ||
Reggiana | 0-0 | Salernitana | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Venezia |
Lecce | 3-1 | Cosenza | ||
Brescia | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Chievo | 0-1 | Monza | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Pescara | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Cittadella | 0-3 | Reggiana | ||
Ascoli | 0-2 | Salernitana | ||
Vicenza | 2-2 | Spal | ||
Venezia | 3-2 | Virtus Entella |
Reggiana | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Brescia | 1-0 | Chievo | ||
Pordenone | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-3 | Frosinone | ||
Cremonese | 1-2 | Lecce | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Vicenza | ||
Monza | 0-2 | Pisa | ||
Cosenza | 2-2 | Reggina | ||
Pescara | 0-2 | Venezia |
Lecce | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Venezia | 3-1 | Cremonese | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Vicenza | 1-2 | Monza | ||
Empoli | 2-2 | Pescara | ||
Spal | 1-3 | Pordenone | ||
Chievo | 1-0 | Reggiana | ||
Pisa | 2-2 | Salernitana | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Virtus Entella |
Lecce | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Brescia | 3-3 | Cittadella | ||
Monza | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Pordenone | 1-2 | Vicenza | ||
Cremonese | 2-1 | Pisa | ||
Pescara | 0-2 | Reggina | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Frosinone | 1-2 | Venezia | ||
Reggiana | 2-1 | Virtus Entella |
Ascoli | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-2 | Cosenza | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Frosinone | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Lecce | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Monza | ||
Chievo | 3-1 | Pescara | ||
Reggina | 0-0 | Salernitana | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Venezia | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Reggiana |
Ascoli | 0-0 | Chievo | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Monza | ||
Cosenza | 0-0 | Pordenone | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Lecce | 2-2 | Empoli | ||
Reggiana | 2-1 | Vicenza | ||
Salernitana | 2-0 | Pescara | ||
Venezia | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Pisa |
Chievo | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Empoli | 5-0 | Salernitana | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Monza | 2-2 | Cosenza | ||
Pescara | 0-2 | Cremonese | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Pordenone | 2-0 | Venezia | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Lecce | ||
Spal | 2-0 | Reggiana |
Ascoli | 2-1 | Reggina | ||
Brescia | 0-3 | Vicenza | ||
Cosenza | 0-2 | Empoli | ||
Cremonese | 0-2 | Chievo | ||
Frosinone | 1-2 | Spal | ||
Lecce | 0-0 | Monza | ||
Reggiana | 0-1 | Pescara | ||
Salernitana | 0-2 | Pordenone | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Cittadella |
Chievo | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Lecce | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Monza | 3-0 | Salernitana | ||
Pescara | 0-0 | Cosenza | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pordenone | 3-0 | Reggiana | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Spal | 2-3 | Brescia |
Ascoli | 2-0 | Spal | ||
Brescia | 1-3 | Empoli | ||
Chievo | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Cremonese | 0-2 | Monza | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Pordenone | ||
Lecce | 2-1 | Vicenza | ||
Reggiana | 0-1 | Reggina | ||
Venezia | 1-2 | Salernitana | ||
Virtus Entella | 3-0 | Pescara |
Cittadella | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Cosenza | 0-0 | Venezia | ||
Empoli | 0-0 | Reggiana | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Monza | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Pisa | 2-2 | Chievo | ||
Pordenone | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spal | 1-0 | Lecce |
Brescia | 3-1 | Reggiana | ||
Chievo | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Cremonese | 1-0 | Cosenza | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Salernitana | ||
Lecce | 0-3 | Pisa | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pescara | 3-2 | Monza | ||
Reggina | 1-3 | Cittadella | ||
Venezia | 0-0 | Spal | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Pordenone |
Ascoli | 0-3 | Cosenza | ||
Cittadella | 3-0 | Vicenza | ||
Empoli | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Monza | 5-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Pescara | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Reggiana | 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Reggina | 1-2 | Venezia | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Lecce | ||
Spal | 0-0 | Chievo |
Brescia | 3-1 | Salernitana | ||
Chievo | 3-0 | Reggina | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Spal | ||
Cosenza | 0-1 | Reggiana | ||
Cremonese | 3-3 | Ascoli | ||
Lecce | 2-2 | Frosinone | ||
Pescara | 2-3 | Vicenza | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Venezia | 0-2 | Monza | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-5 | Empoli |
Ascoli | 0-2 | Pescara | ||
Cremonese | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Frosinone | 3-2 | Chievo | ||
Lecce | 2-2 | Venezia | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Pordenone | 0-0 | Empoli | ||
Reggiana | 3-0 | Monza | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Salernitana | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Spal | 4-0 | Pisa |
Brescia | 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Chievo | 1-2 | Lecce | ||
Cosenza | 0-1 | Salernitana | ||
Empoli | 2-2 | Vicenza | ||
Monza | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Pescara | 0-2 | Pordenone | ||
Pisa | 1-4 | Cittadella | ||
Reggiana | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Venezia | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Spal |
Ascoli | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Venezia | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Empoli | ||
Frosinone | 0-2 | Cosenza | ||
Lecce | 7-1 | Reggiana | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Monza | ||
Reggina | 1-2 | Pisa | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Cremonese | ||
Spal | 2-0 | Pescara |
Cosenza | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Cremonese | 0-1 | Vicenza | ||
Empoli | 3-0 | Reggina | ||
Monza | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pescara | 3-1 | Cittadella | ||
Pisa | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Reggiana | 2-1 | Venezia | ||
Spal | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-5 | Lecce |
Ascoli | 0-1 | Pordenone | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Virtus Entella | ||
Chievo | 2-0 | Cosenza | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Monza | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Lecce | 3-1 | Pescara | ||
Vicenza | 4-4 | Pisa | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Spal | ||
Salernitana | 3-0 tav. | Reggiana | ||
Venezia | 2-0 | Empoli |
Cosenza | 1-1 | Lecce | ||
Cremonese | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Pisa | ||
Monza | 1-2 | Chievo | ||
Pescara | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Pordenone | 2-2 | Reggina | ||
Reggiana | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Salernitana | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Spal | 3-2 | Vicenza | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Venezia |
Ascoli | 2-1 | Reggiana | ||
Chievo | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Pordenone | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Spal | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Lecce | 2-2 | Cremonese | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Monza | ||
Reggina | 0-0 | Cosenza | ||
Venezia | 4-0 | Pescara |
Brescia | 3-0 | Lecce | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cremonese | 0-0 | Venezia | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Monza | 1-1 | Vicenza | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Empoli | ||
Pordenone | 3-3 | Spal | ||
Reggiana | 0-1 | Chievo | ||
Salernitana | 4-1 | Pisa | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Reggina |
Ascoli | 0-2 | Lecce | ||
Chievo | 1-2 | Salernitana | ||
Cittadella | 3-0 | Brescia | ||
Empoli | 0-0 | Monza | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Pordenone | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Reggina | 3-1 | Pescara | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Venezia | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Reggiana |
Brescia | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Cosenza | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Cremonese | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 0-2 | Empoli | ||
Lecce | 0-0 | Pordenone | ||
Monza | 0-0 | Spal | ||
Pescara | 0-0 | Chievo | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Venezia | 1-0 | Vicenza | ||
Reggiana | 2-2 | Pisa |