Sport E Vai  Sport e Vai
Venerdì 30 Luglio 2020
Scitec Nutrition - Integratori Scitec in offerta
SEGUI SPORTEVAI SU

RISULTATI Serie B 2019/2020

Filtra: 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011

Girone: Unico

Giornata 38
31 Luglio 2020

Ascoli Ascoli 2-4 Benevento Benevento
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-3 Cittadella Cittadella
Trapani Trapani 2-0 Crotone Crotone
Livorno Livorno 0-2 Empoli Empoli
Cosenza Cosenza 3-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Venezia Venezia 3-1 Perugia Perugia
Chievo Chievo 1-0 Pescara Pescara
Frosinone Frosinone 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Cremonese Cremonese 2-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Salernitana Salernitana 1-2 Spezia Spezia

Giornata 37
27 Luglio 2020

Pisa Pisa 1-0 Ascoli Ascoli
Benevento Benevento 0-1 Chievo Chievo
Empoli Empoli 1-5 Cosenza Cosenza
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Crotone Crotone 1-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Pescara Pescara 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Pordenone Pordenone 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Perugia Perugia 1-2 Trapani Trapani
Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Venezia Venezia
Spezia Spezia 0-0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 36
24 Luglio 2020

Frosinone Frosinone 2-3 Benevento Benevento
Chievo Chievo 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Livorno Livorno 1-5 Crotone Crotone
Salernitana Salernitana 2-4 Empoli Empoli
Venezia Venezia 1-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0-2 Perugia Perugia
Trapani Trapani 1-0 Pescara Pescara
Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Pisa Pisa
Ascoli Ascoli 2-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Cremonese Cremonese 0-0 Spezia Spezia

Giornata 35
17 Luglio 2020

Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Ascoli Ascoli
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-2 Chievo Chievo
Pordenone Pordenone 1-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Perugia Perugia 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Pescara Pescara 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Benevento Benevento 3-1 Livorno Livorno
Crotone Crotone 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Pisa Pisa 3-2 Trapani Trapani
Spezia Spezia 0-1 Venezia Venezia
Empoli Empoli 2-4 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 34
13 Luglio 2020

Trapani Trapani 2-0 Benevento Benevento
Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Chievo Chievo
Salernitana Salernitana 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Empoli Empoli
Frosinone Frosinone 2-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Perugia Perugia
Venezia Venezia 1-1 Pescara Pescara
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Crotone Crotone 1-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Livorno Livorno 0-1 Spezia Spezia

Giornata 33
10 Luglio 2020

Spezia Spezia 5-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Livorno Livorno 1-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Cittadella Cittadella 1-3 Crotone Crotone
Empoli Empoli 2-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Pescara Pescara 2-2 Perugia Perugia
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Ascoli Ascoli 3-2 Salernitana Salernitana
Chievo Chievo 1-1 Trapani Trapani
Benevento Benevento 1-1 Venezia Venezia
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 32
03 Luglio 2020

Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Crotone Crotone 3-0 Benevento Benevento
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Pisa Pisa 2-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Venezia Venezia 0-2 Empoli Empoli
Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Trapani Trapani 2-1 Livorno Livorno
Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Pescara Pescara
Perugia Perugia 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Frosinone Frosinone 2-1 Spezia Spezia

Giornata 31
29 Giugno 2020

Salernitana Salernitana 3-3 Cremonese Cremonese
Ascoli Ascoli 1-1 Crotone Crotone
Pescara Pescara 1-1 Empoli Empoli
Chievo Chievo 2-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Benevento Benevento 1-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Cittadella Cittadella 2-0 Perugia Perugia
Spezia Spezia 1-2 Pisa Pisa
Cosenza Cosenza 2-2 Trapani Trapani
Livorno Livorno 0-2 Venezia Venezia
Pordenone Pordenone 2-0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 30
26 Giugno 2020

Venezia Venezia 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Empoli Empoli 0-0 Benevento Benevento
Frosinone Frosinone 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Cremonese Cremonese 0-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Perugia Perugia 0-0 Crotone Crotone
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-3 Livorno Livorno
Pisa Pisa 2-1 Pescara Pescara
Trapani Trapani 3-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Chievo Chievo 1-3 Spezia Spezia

Giornata 29
20 Giugno 2020

Cremonese Cremonese 0-1 Benevento Benevento
Crotone Crotone 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Spezia Spezia 1-0 Empoli Empoli
Livorno Livorno 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Trapani Trapani 0-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Pescara Pescara 3-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Ascoli Ascoli 0-1 Perugia Perugia
Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Pordenone Pordenone 0-0 Venezia Venezia
Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 28
07 Marzo 2020

Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3-0 Ascoli Ascoli
Chievo Chievo 2-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Frosinone Frosinone 0-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Venezia Venezia 1-3 Crotone Crotone
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Benevento Benevento 4-0 Pescara Pescara
Cittadella Cittadella 0-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Perugia Perugia 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-1 Spezia Spezia
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Trapani Trapani

Giornata 27
03 Marzo 2020

Perugia Perugia 1-2 Benevento Benevento
Ascoli Ascoli 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Cremonese Cremonese 2-3 Empoli Empoli
Livorno Livorno 2-2 Frosinone Frosinone
Pordenone Pordenone 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Spezia Spezia 2-0 Pescara Pescara
Crotone Crotone 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Salernitana Salernitana 2-0 Venezia Venezia
Trapani Trapani 4-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 26
29 Febbraio 2020

Pescara Pescara 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Venezia Venezia 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-2 Crotone Crotone
Chievo Chievo 0-1 Livorno Livorno
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Perugia Perugia
Empoli Empoli 0-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Benevento Benevento 3-1 Spezia Spezia
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-2 Trapani Trapani

Giornata 25
22 Febbraio 2020

Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0-4 Benevento Benevento
Pordenone Pordenone 0-1 Chievo Chievo
Ascoli Ascoli 1-3 Cremonese Cremonese
Perugia Perugia 0-1 Empoli Empoli
Cosenza Cosenza 0-2 Frosinone Frosinone
Cittadella Cittadella 3-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Crotone Crotone 4-1 Pescara Pescara
Trapani Trapani 1-1 Spezia Spezia
Pisa Pisa 1-2 Venezia Venezia

Giornata 24
15 Febbraio 2020

Spezia Spezia 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Pescara Pescara 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Livorno Livorno 0-3 Cosenza Cosenza
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-2 Crotone Crotone
Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Perugia Perugia
Empoli Empoli 2-1 Pisa Pisa
Benevento Benevento 2-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Chievo Chievo 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Cremonese Cremonese 5-0 Trapani Trapani
Venezia Venezia 2-2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 23
08 Febbraio 2020

Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Benevento Benevento
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Crotone Crotone 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Empoli Empoli
Venezia Venezia 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Ascoli Ascoli 2-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Pordenone Pordenone 2-2 Livorno Livorno
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-0 Pescara Pescara
Perugia Perugia 0-3 Spezia Spezia
Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 Trapani Trapani

Giornata 22
01 Febbraio 2020

Livorno Livorno 0-3 Ascoli Ascoli
Trapani Trapani 0-3 Cittadella Cittadella
Pescara Pescara 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Empoli Empoli 3-1 Crotone Crotone
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 Perugia Perugia
Cremonese Cremonese 3-4 Pisa Pisa
Spezia Spezia 1-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Benevento Benevento 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Chievo Chievo 0-1 Venezia Venezia
Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 21
25 Gennaio 2020

Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Benevento Benevento
Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Ascoli Ascoli 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Perugia Perugia 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Pordenone Pordenone 0-2 Pescara Pescara
Crotone Crotone 1-2 Spezia Spezia
Venezia Venezia 1-1 Trapani Trapani
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Chievo Chievo

Giornata 20
18 Gennaio 2020

Trapani Trapani 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Spezia Spezia 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Crotone Crotone
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Empoli Empoli
Chievo Chievo 2-0 Perugia Perugia
Benevento Benevento 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Frosinone Frosinone 2-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Pescara Pescara 1-2 Salernitana Salernitana
Cremonese Cremonese 0-0 Venezia Venezia
Livorno Livorno 4-4 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 19
29 Dicembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 4-0 Ascoli Ascoli
Cittadella Cittadella 1-3 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Crotone Crotone 3-0 Trapani Trapani
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Livorno Livorno
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Perugia Perugia 0-1 Venezia Venezia
Pescara Pescara 0-0 Chievo Chievo
Pisa Pisa 0-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Spezia Spezia 2-1 Salernitana Salernitana

Giornata 18
26 Dicembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Chievo Chievo 1-2 Benevento Benevento
Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Empoli Empoli
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Frosinone Frosinone 1-2 Crotone Crotone
Livorno Livorno 0-2 Pescara Pescara
Salernitana Salernitana 4-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Trapani Trapani 2-2 Perugia Perugia
Venezia Venezia 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0-0 Spezia Spezia

Giornata 17
21 Dicembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 1-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Cittadella Cittadella 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Crotone Crotone 2-1 Livorno Livorno
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-0 Venezia Venezia
Perugia Perugia 2-0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Pescara Pescara 1-1 Trapani Trapani
Pisa Pisa 1-3 Cosenza Cosenza
Pordenone Pordenone 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Spezia Spezia 3-2 Cremonese Cremonese

Giornata 16
14 Dicembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Chievo Chievo 2-3 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Perugia Perugia
Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Pescara Pescara
Livorno Livorno 0-2 Benevento Benevento
Salernitana Salernitana 3-2 Crotone Crotone
Trapani Trapani 1-3 Pisa Pisa
Venezia Venezia 0-0 Spezia Spezia
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-0 Empoli Empoli

Giornata 15
07 Dicembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 5-0 Trapani Trapani
Chievo Chievo 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Cittadella Cittadella 4-3 Salernitana Salernitana
Empoli Empoli 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Frosinone Frosinone
Perugia Perugia 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Pescara Pescara 2-2 Venezia Venezia
Pisa Pisa 0-2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Crotone Crotone
Spezia Spezia 2-0 Livorno Livorno

Giornata 14
30 Novembre 2019

Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Spezia Spezia
Cremonese Cremonese 0-0 Livorno Livorno
Crotone Crotone 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Frosinone Frosinone 4-0 Empoli Empoli
Perugia Perugia 3-1 Pescara Pescara
Pisa Pisa 2-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Trapani Trapani 1-0 Chievo Chievo
Venezia Venezia 0-2 Benevento Benevento
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia

Giornata 13
23 Novembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 3-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Benevento Benevento 2-0 Crotone Crotone
Chievo Chievo 2-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Cittadella Cittadella 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Venezia Venezia
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Livorno Livorno 1-2 Trapani Trapani
Pescara Pescara 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Pordenone Pordenone 3-0 Perugia Perugia
Spezia Spezia 2-0 Frosinone Frosinone

Giornata 12
09 Novembre 2019

Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Crotone Crotone 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Empoli Empoli 1-2 Pescara Pescara
Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Chievo Chievo
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Perugia Perugia 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Pisa Pisa 3-2 Spezia Spezia
Trapani Trapani 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Venezia Venezia 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone

Giornata 11
02 Novembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 1-1 Venezia Venezia
Benevento Benevento 2-0 Empoli Empoli
Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Cosenza Cosenza 2-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Crotone Crotone 2-3 Perugia Perugia
Livorno Livorno 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Pescara Pescara 3-0 Pisa Pisa
Pordenone Pordenone 2-1 Trapani Trapani
Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Spezia Spezia 0-0 Chievo Chievo

Giornata 10
29 Ottobre 2019

Benevento Benevento 2-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Chievo Chievo 2-1 Crotone Crotone
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Spezia Spezia
Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Frosinone Frosinone 3-0 Trapani Trapani
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 Pescara Pescara
Perugia Perugia 1-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Pisa Pisa 2-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Venezia Venezia 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza

Giornata 9
26 Ottobre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 2-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Crotone Crotone 3-2 Venezia Venezia
Livorno Livorno 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Pescara Pescara 4-0 Benevento Benevento
Pordenone Pordenone 0-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Perugia Perugia
Spezia Spezia 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Trapani Trapani 2-2 Empoli Empoli

Giornata 8
19 Ottobre 2019

Benevento Benevento 1-0 Perugia Perugia
Chievo Chievo 2-0 Ascoli Ascoli
Cittadella Cittadella 1-3 Cosenza Cosenza
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 4-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Pescara Pescara 1-2 Spezia Spezia
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Crotone Crotone
Venezia Venezia 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1 Trapani Trapani

Giornata 7
05 Ottobre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 0-2 Pescara Pescara
Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Venezia Venezia
Cremonese Cremonese 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Crotone Crotone 3-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Livorno Livorno 3-4 Chievo Chievo
Perugia Perugia 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Pordenone Pordenone 2-0 Empoli Empoli
Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Spezia Spezia 0-1 Benevento Benevento
Trapani Trapani 1-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia

Giornata 6
28 Settembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 1-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Chievo Chievo 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Ascoli Ascoli
Empoli Empoli 3-0 Perugia Perugia
Frosinone Frosinone 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Livorno Livorno 2-3 Salernitana Salernitana
Pescara Pescara 0-3 Crotone Crotone
Spezia Spezia 2-4 Trapani Trapani
Venezia Venezia 1-1 Pisa Pisa

Giornata 5
24 Settembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 3-0 Spezia Spezia
Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Pescara Pescara
Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Livorno Livorno
Crotone Crotone 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Perugia Perugia 3-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Pisa Pisa 2-3 Empoli Empoli
Pordenone Pordenone 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Trapani Trapani 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0-2 Venezia Venezia

Giornata 4
21 Settembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Chievo Chievo 2-2 Pisa Pisa
Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Crotone Crotone
Empoli Empoli 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Frosinone Frosinone 1-1 Venezia Venezia
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-5 Ascoli Ascoli
Livorno Livorno 2-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Pescara Pescara 1-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Spezia Spezia 2-2 Perugia Perugia
Trapani Trapani 0-1 Salernitana Salernitana

Giornata 3
14 Settembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 2-0 Livorno Livorno
Cittadella Cittadella 2-0 Trapani Trapani
Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Pescara Pescara
Crotone Crotone 0-0 Empoli Empoli
Perugia Perugia 0-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Pisa Pisa 4-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Spezia Spezia
Salernitana Salernitana 0-2 Benevento Benevento
Venezia Venezia 0-2 Chievo Chievo
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-0 Frosinone Frosinone

Giornata 2
31 Agosto 2019

Benevento Benevento 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Cremonese Cremonese 0-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Frosinone Frosinone 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Pisa Pisa
Livorno Livorno 0-1 Perugia Perugia
Pescara Pescara 4-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Spezia Spezia 1-2 Crotone Crotone
Trapani Trapani 0-1 Venezia Venezia
Chievo Chievo 1-1 Empoli Empoli

Giornata 1
24 Agosto 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 3-1 Trapani Trapani
Cittadella Cittadella 0-3 Spezia Spezia
Crotone Crotone 0-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Empoli Empoli 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Perugia Perugia 2-1 Chievo Chievo
Pisa Pisa 0-0 Benevento Benevento
Pordenone Pordenone 3-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Salernitana Salernitana 3-1 Pescara Pescara
Venezia Venezia 1-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-0 Livorno Livorno