Alaves | 0-1 | Cadice | ||
Barcellona | 0-2 | Villarreal | ||
Granada | 0-0 | Espanyol | ||
Osasuna | 0-2 | Mallorca | ||
Real Madrid | 0-0 | Betis | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Valencia | 2-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-4 | Levante | ||
Elche | 3-1 | Getafe | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Betis | 2-0 | Granada | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Elche | ||
Mallorca | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Barcellona | ||
Cadice | 1-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Valencia | ||
Levante | 3-1 | Alaves | ||
Villarreal | 1-2 | Real Sociedad |
Alaves | 2-1 | Espanyol | ||
Barcellona | 3-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Granada | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Osasuna | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Real Madrid | 6-0 | Levante | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Cadice | ||
Siviglia | 0-0 | Mallorca | ||
Valencia | 0-3 | Betis | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-5 | Villarreal | ||
Elche | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Valencia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Betis | 1-2 | Barcellona | ||
Celta Vigo | 4-0 | Alaves | ||
Mallorca | 2-6 | Granada | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Cadice | 3-0 | Elche | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Levante | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Villarreal | 1-1 | Siviglia |
Alaves | 2-1 | Villarreal | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Barcellona | 2-1 | Mallorca | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Betis | ||
Granada | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Madrid | 4-0 | Espanyol | ||
Siviglia | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Levante | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Osasuna |
Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | Granada | ||
Betis | 0-1 | Elche | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-2 | Getafe | ||
Mallorca | 2-1 | Alaves | ||
Cadice | 2-3 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Espanyol | 0-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Levante | 2-3 | Siviglia | ||
Osasuna | 1-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Villarreal | 2-0 | Valencia |
Alaves | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Espanyol | ||
Barcellona | 0-1 | Cadice | ||
Getafe | 1-2 | Villarreal | ||
Granada | 1-4 | Levante | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Betis | ||
Siviglia | 2-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Valencia | 1-2 | Osasuna | ||
Elche | 3-0 | Mallorca |
Mallorca | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Cadice | 1-2 | Betis | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Levante | 2-3 | Barcellona | ||
Osasuna | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Getafe | ||
Siviglia | 4-2 | Granada | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Valencia | ||
Villarreal | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Elche | 1-2 | Real Sociedad |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Elche | ||
Atletico Madrid | 4-1 | Alaves | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Siviglia | ||
Betis | 4-1 | Osasuna | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Getafe | 1-0 | Mallorca | ||
Granada | 2-2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Levante | 2-0 | Villarreal | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Espanyol | ||
Valencia | 0-0 | Cadice |
Alaves | 2-3 | Granada | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Betis | ||
Cadice | 1-0 | Villarreal | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Mallorca | ||
Osasuna | 3-1 | Levante | ||
Real Madrid | 0-4 | Barcellona | ||
Siviglia | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Elche | 0-1 | Valencia |
Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Cadice | ||
Barcellona | 4-0 | Osasuna | ||
Betis | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Mallorca | 0-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Valencia | ||
Granada | 0-1 | Elche | ||
Levante | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Villarreal | 1-0 | Celta Vigo |
Alaves | 0-0 | Siviglia | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 3-1 | Levante | ||
Betis | 1-3 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Celta Vigo | 4-3 | Mallorca | ||
Cadice | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Espanyol | 2-0 | Getafe | ||
Osasuna | 1-0 | Villarreal | ||
Real Madrid | 4-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Valencia | 3-1 | Granada | ||
Elche | 1-2 | Barcellona |
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Barcellona | 4-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Mallorca | 0-1 | Valencia | ||
Getafe | 2-2 | Alaves | ||
Granada | 0-0 | Cadice | ||
Levante | 3-0 | Elche | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Osasuna | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Betis | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 5-1 | Espanyol |
Athletic Bilbao | 4-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Betis | 2-1 | Mallorca | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Levante | ||
Cadice | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Granada | 1-4 | Villarreal | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Osasuna | 0-3 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Madrid | 3-0 | Alaves | ||
Valencia | 1-4 | Barcellona | ||
Elche | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano |
Alaves | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 4-3 | Getafe | ||
Mallorca | 3-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Cadice | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Espanyol | 2-2 | Barcellona | ||
Levante | 2-4 | Betis | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Granada | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Elche | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-3 | Osasuna | ||
Villarreal | 0-0 | Real Madrid |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Espanyol | ||
Barcellona | 4-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Betis | 0-2 | Villarreal | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Mallorca | 2-1 | Cadice | ||
Getafe | 3-0 | Levante | ||
Osasuna | 0-0 | Siviglia | ||
Real Madrid | 1-0 | Granada | ||
Valencia | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Elche | 3-1 | Alaves |
Alaves | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-2 | Valencia | ||
Granada | 0-2 | Osasuna | ||
Espanyol | 1-4 | Betis | ||
Levante | 0-2 | Cadice | ||
Real Madrid | 2-2 | Elche | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Siviglia | 2-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Villarreal | 3-0 | Mallorca |
Athletic Bilbao | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | Levante | ||
Barcellona | 0-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Betis | 4-0 | Alaves | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Mallorca | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Getafe | 4-2 | Granada | ||
Cadice | 2-2 | Espanyol | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Elche | 1-0 | Villarreal |
Alaves | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Granada | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Espanyol | 1-2 | Elche | ||
Levante | 2-0 | Mallorca | ||
Osasuna | 2-0 | Cadice | ||
Real Madrid | 4-1 | Valencia | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Betis | ||
Villarreal | 2-2 | Atletico Madrid |
Alaves | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Betis | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Mallorca | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Getafe | 1-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Cadice | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Osasuna | 1-3 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Valencia | 1-2 | Espanyol | ||
Villarreal | 5-0 | Levante | ||
Elche | 0-0 | Granada |
Athletic Bilbao | 3-2 | Betis | ||
Barcellona | 3-2 | Elche | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-1 | Espanyol | ||
Getafe | 1-0 | Osasuna | ||
Granada | 4-1 | Mallorca | ||
Levante | 3-4 | Valencia | ||
Real Madrid | 0-0 | Cadice | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-3 | Villarreal | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | Alaves |
Alaves | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Betis | 4-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Mallorca | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Cadice | 1-1 | Granada | ||
Espanyol | 4-3 | Levante | ||
Osasuna | 2-2 | Barcellona | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valencia | 2-1 | Elche | ||
Villarreal | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano |
Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | Mallorca | ||
Barcellona | 0-1 | Betis | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-2 | Valencia | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Granada | 2-1 | Alaves | ||
Levante | 0-0 | Osasuna | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Villarreal | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | Espanyol | ||
Elche | 3-1 | Cadice |
Alaves | 1-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-2 | Granada | ||
Betis | 3-1 | Levante | ||
Mallorca | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Cadice | 1-4 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Osasuna | 1-1 | Elche | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Siviglia | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Villarreal | 1-3 | Barcellona |
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Osasuna | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Espanyol | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Villarreal | ||
Getafe | 4-0 | Cadice | ||
Granada | 1-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Levante | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Valencia | ||
Siviglia | 2-2 | Alaves | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 3-1 | Mallorca | ||
Elche | 0-3 | Betis |
Alaves | 2-1 | Levante | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Cadice | ||
Betis | 0-2 | Siviglia | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-3 | Barcellona | ||
Mallorca | 2-2 | Elche | ||
Espanyol | 2-0 | Granada | ||
Osasuna | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Valencia | 3-3 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 1-0 | Getafe |
Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Betis | ||
Barcellona | 1-1 | Alaves | ||
Getafe | 2-1 | Espanyol | ||
Cadice | 1-1 | Mallorca | ||
Levante | 0-3 | Granada | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Valencia | 2-0 | Villarreal | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Elche | 1-2 | Real Madrid |
Alaves | 1-0 | Elche | ||
Betis | 4-1 | Valencia | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Mallorca | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Granada | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Levante | 2-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Madrid | 0-0 | Osasuna | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | Barcellona | ||
Villarreal | 3-3 | Cadice |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Villarreal | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Barcellona | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Betis | 3-2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Getafe | 0-3 | Celta Vigo | ||
Cadice | 0-2 | Alaves | ||
Osasuna | 1-1 | Granada | ||
Siviglia | 5-3 | Levante | ||
Valencia | 2-2 | Mallorca | ||
Elche | 2-2 | Espanyol |
Alaves | 0-1 | Betis | ||
Barcellona | 3-1 | Valencia | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Granada | 2-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 2-0 | Cadice | ||
Levante | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Real Madrid | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Mallorca | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Elche | ||
Villarreal | 1-2 | Osasuna |
Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Barcellona | ||
Mallorca | 1-0 | Levante | ||
Getafe | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Cadice | 0-0 | Valencia | ||
Granada | 1-0 | Siviglia | ||
Espanyol | 2-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Osasuna | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Villarreal | 2-0 | Betis | ||
Elche | 1-0 | Celta Vigo |
Alaves | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Levante | ||
Betis | 2-0 | Getafe | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Granada | ||
Mallorca | 2-3 | Osasuna | ||
Real Madrid | 0-0 | Villarreal | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Elche | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Espanyol | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 3-1 | Cadice |
Athletic Bilbao | 1-2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Getafe | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Cadice | 0-0 | Barcellona | ||
Granada | 2-3 | Real Sociedad | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Levante | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Osasuna | 1-3 | Betis | ||
Real Madrid | 6-1 | Mallorca | ||
Siviglia | 3-1 | Valencia | ||
Villarreal | 4-1 | Elche |
Alaves | 0-2 | Osasuna | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Barcellona | 1-1 | Granada | ||
Betis | 2-2 | Espanyol | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-2 | Cadice | ||
Mallorca | 0-0 | Villarreal | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Siviglia | ||
Valencia | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 3-0 | Getafe | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Levante |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Mallorca | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Elche | ||
Cadice | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Granada | 1-2 | Betis | ||
Espanyol | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Levante | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Osasuna | 1-4 | Valencia | ||
Real Madrid | 5-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Siviglia | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Villarreal | 5-2 | Alaves |
Atletico Madrid | 2-2 | Villarreal | ||
Barcellona | 2-1 | Getafe | ||
Betis | 0-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Mallorca | 1-0 | Espanyol | ||
Cadice | 2-3 | Osasuna | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Levante | ||
Valencia | 3-0 | Alaves | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 4-0 | Granada | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Siviglia |
Alaves | 0-1 | Mallorca | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Elche | ||
Betis | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Granada | 1-1 | Valencia | ||
Espanyol | 0-0 | Villarreal | ||
Levante | 3-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Osasuna | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano |
Alaves | 1-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Barcellona | 4-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Mallorca | 1-1 | Betis | ||
Cadice | 1-1 | Levante | ||
Osasuna | 0-0 | Espanyol | ||
Siviglia | 3-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Valencia | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Villarreal | 0-0 | Granada | ||
Elche | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao |