Las Palmas | 1-2 | Girona | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-2 | Eibar | ||
Malaga | 0-1 | Getafe | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Leganes | 3-2 | Real Betis | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Celta Vigo | 4-2 | Levante | ||
Villareal | 2-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Valencia | 2-1 | Deportivo La Coruna |
Girona | 0-1 | Valencia | ||
Eibar | 1-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 4-1 | Malaga | ||
Alaves | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Betis | 2-2 | Siviglia | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-2 | Leganes | ||
Levante | 5-4 | Barcellona | ||
Real Madrid | 6-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 2-4 | Villareal |
Girona | 1-4 | Eibar | ||
Las Palmas | 0-1 | Getafe | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | Espanyol | ||
Malaga | 0-3 | Alaves | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Real Betis | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Leganes | 0-3 | Levante | ||
Barcellona | 2-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Villareal | 1-0 | Valencia |
Valencia | 0-0 | Eibar | ||
Getafe | 1-1 | Girona | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Alaves | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Betis | 2-1 | Malaga | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Levante | 2-1 | Siviglia | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Leganes | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 2-4 | Barcellona | ||
Villareal | 4-1 | Celta Vigo |
Eibar | 0-1 | Getafe | ||
Girona | 0-2 | Espanyol | ||
Las Palmas | 0-4 | Alaves | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | Real Betis | ||
Malaga | 2-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-3 | Levante | ||
Siviglia | 3-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Leganes | 0-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Barcellona | 5-1 | Villareal | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Valencia |
Valencia | 1-2 | Getafe | ||
Espanyol | 0-1 | Eibar | ||
Alaves | 1-2 | Girona | ||
Real Betis | 1-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Levante | 1-0 | Malaga | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 0-0 | Siviglia | ||
Villareal | 2-1 | Leganes | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-2 | Barcellona |
Getafe | 1-0 | Espanyol | ||
Eibar | 0-1 | Alaves | ||
Girona | 0-1 | Real Betis | ||
Las Palmas | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Levante | ||
Malaga | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-3 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Siviglia | 2-2 | Villareal | ||
Leganes | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Barcellona | 2-1 | Valencia |
Valencia | 1-0 | Espanyol | ||
Alaves | 2-0 | Getafe | ||
Real Betis | 2-0 | Eibar | ||
Real Sociedad | 5-0 | Girona | ||
Levante | 2-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 3-2 | Malaga | ||
Villareal | 1-3 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Celta Vigo | 4-0 | Siviglia | ||
Barcellona | 3-1 | Leganes |
Espanyol | 0-0 | Alaves | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Real Betis | ||
Eibar | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Girona | 1-1 | Levante | ||
Las Palmas | 0-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Malaga | 1-0 | Villareal | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Siviglia | 2-2 | Barcellona | ||
Leganes | 0-1 | Valencia |
Valencia | 3-1 | Alaves | ||
Real Betis | 3-0 | Espanyol | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Getafe | ||
Levante | 2-1 | Eibar | ||
Real Madrid | 6-3 | Girona | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 1-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Villareal | 2-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Malaga | ||
Barcellona | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Leganes | 2-1 | Siviglia |
Alaves | 1-3 | Real Betis | ||
Espanyol | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Levante | ||
Eibar | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Girona | 2-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Las Palmas | 0-2 | Villareal | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Malaga | 0-2 | Barcellona | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Leganes | ||
Siviglia | 0-2 | Valencia |
Valencia | 2-0 | Real Betis | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Alaves | ||
Levante | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Real Madrid | 3-1 | Getafe | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Villareal | 0-2 | Girona | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Leganes | 2-0 | Malaga | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao |
Real Betis | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Alaves | 1-0 | Levante | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Getafe | 3-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Eibar | 1-0 | Villareal | ||
Girona | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Las Palmas | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Atletico Madrid | 4-0 | Leganes | ||
Malaga | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Valencia |
Valencia | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Levante | 0-2 | Real Betis | ||
Real Madrid | 4-0 | Alaves | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 0-0 | Espanyol | ||
Villareal | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-0 | Eibar | ||
Barcellona | 6-1 | Girona | ||
Leganes | 0-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Siviglia | 2-5 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Malaga |
Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Levante | ||
Real Betis | 3-5 | Real Madrid | ||
Alaves | 1-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Villareal | ||
Getafe | 3-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Eibar | 0-2 | Barcellona | ||
Girona | 3-0 | Leganes | ||
Las Palmas | 1-2 | Siviglia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Malaga | 1-2 | Valencia |
Valencia | 3-1 | Levante | ||
Real Madrid | 5-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 0-1 | Real Betis | ||
Villareal | 1-2 | Alaves | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-2 | Espanyol | ||
Barcellona | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Leganes | 0-1 | Eibar | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Girona | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Malaga | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid |
Levante | 2-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Real Sociedad | 5-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Real Betis | 2-1 | Villareal | ||
Alaves | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Leganes | ||
Eibar | 5-1 | Siviglia | ||
Girona | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Las Palmas | 1-0 | Malaga | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Valencia |
Valencia | 1-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 2-2 | Levante | ||
Villareal | 4-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-2 | Real Betis | ||
Barcellona | 2-1 | Alaves | ||
Leganes | 3-2 | Espanyol | ||
Siviglia | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Malaga | 0-0 | Girona | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Las Palmas |
Real Madrid | 7-1 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Villareal | 2-1 | Levante | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Betis | 0-5 | Barcellona | ||
Alaves | 2-2 | Leganes | ||
Espanyol | 0-3 | Siviglia | ||
Getafe | 2-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Eibar | 1-1 | Malaga | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Girona | ||
Las Palmas | 2-1 | Valencia |
Girona | 6-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Eibar | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Getafe | 1-0 | Malaga | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Alaves | 1-0 | Siviglia | ||
Real Betis | 3-2 | Leganes | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-4 | Barcellona | ||
Levante | 0-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Madrid | 0-1 | Villareal | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 1-2 | Valencia |
Valencia | 2-1 | Girona | ||
Las Palmas | 1-2 | Eibar | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Getafe | ||
Malaga | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Alaves | ||
Siviglia | 3-5 | Real Betis | ||
Leganes | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Levante | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Villareal | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruna |
Eibar | 4-1 | Girona | ||
Getafe | 2-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Alaves | 1-0 | Malaga | ||
Real Betis | 0-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-1 | Siviglia | ||
Levante | 0-0 | Leganes | ||
Real Madrid | 0-3 | Barcellona | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 1-3 | Celta Vigo | ||
Valencia | 0-1 | Villareal |
Eibar | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Girona | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Las Palmas | 2-2 | Espanyol | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Malaga | 0-2 | Real Betis | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Siviglia | 0-0 | Levante | ||
Leganes | 0-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Barcellona | 4-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Villareal |
Getafe | 0-0 | Eibar | ||
Espanyol | 0-1 | Girona | ||
Alaves | 2-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Real Betis | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-2 | Malaga | ||
Levante | 1-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Madrid | 5-0 | Siviglia | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 1-0 | Leganes | ||
Villareal | 0-2 | Barcellona | ||
Valencia | 2-1 | Celta Vigo |
Getafe | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Eibar | 3-1 | Espanyol | ||
Girona | 2-3 | Alaves | ||
Las Palmas | 1-0 | Real Betis | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Malaga | 0-0 | Levante | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Leganes | 3-1 | Villareal | ||
Barcellona | 2-2 | Celta Vigo |
Espanyol | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Alaves | 1-2 | Eibar | ||
Real Betis | 2-2 | Girona | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-2 | Las Palmas | ||
Levante | 0-5 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Madrid | 3-2 | Malaga | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 2-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Villareal | 2-3 | Siviglia | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Leganes | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Barcellona |
Espanyol | 0-2 | Valencia | ||
Getafe | 4-1 | Alaves | ||
Eibar | 5-0 | Real Betis | ||
Girona | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Las Palmas | 0-2 | Levante | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Malaga | 3-2 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Villareal | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Leganes | 0-3 | Barcellona |
Alaves | 1-0 | Espanyol | ||
Real Betis | 2-2 | Getafe | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-1 | Eibar | ||
Levante | 1-2 | Girona | ||
Real Madrid | 3-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Villareal | 2-0 | Malaga | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Barcellona | 2-1 | Siviglia | ||
Valencia | 3-0 | Leganes |
Alaves | 1-2 | Valencia | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Real Betis | ||
Getafe | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Eibar | 2-2 | Levante | ||
Girona | 2-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Las Palmas | 1-3 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Villareal | ||
Malaga | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-2 | Barcellona | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Leganes |
Real Betis | 2-0 | Alaves | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Levante | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Real Madrid | 3-0 | Eibar | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 1-2 | Girona | ||
Villareal | 4-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Barcellona | 2-0 | Malaga | ||
Leganes | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Valencia | 4-0 | Siviglia |
Real Betis | 3-6 | Valencia | ||
Alaves | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Espanyol | 0-0 | Levante | ||
Getafe | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Eibar | 0-0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Girona | 1-2 | Villareal | ||
Las Palmas | 2-5 | Celta Vigo | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Malaga | 0-2 | Leganes | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Siviglia |
Real Sociedad | 4-4 | Real Betis | ||
Levante | 0-2 | Alaves | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Espanyol | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 2-1 | Getafe | ||
Villareal | 3-0 | Eibar | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-3 | Girona | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Leganes | 0-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Malaga | ||
Valencia | 3-2 | Athletic Bilbao |
Real Sociedad | 2-3 | Valencia | ||
Real Betis | 4-0 | Levante | ||
Alaves | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 4-1 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Getafe | 4-0 | Villareal | ||
Eibar | 0-4 | Celta Vigo | ||
Girona | 0-3 | Barcellona | ||
Las Palmas | 0-2 | Leganes | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Siviglia | ||
Malaga | 3-3 | Athletic Bilbao |
Levante | 3-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Real Madrid | 0-1 | Real Betis | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Villareal | 0-0 | Espanyol | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Barcellona | 6-1 | Eibar | ||
Leganes | 0-0 | Girona | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valencia | 5-0 | Malaga |
Levante | 1-1 | Valencia | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Real Betis | 2-1 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Alaves | 0-3 | Villareal | ||
Espanyol | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Getafe | 1-2 | Barcellona | ||
Eibar | 1-0 | Leganes | ||
Girona | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Las Palmas | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Malaga |
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Levante | ||
Deportivo La Coruna | 2-4 | Real Sociedad | ||
Villareal | 3-1 | Real Betis | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Barcellona | 5-0 | Espanyol | ||
Leganes | 1-2 | Getafe | ||
Siviglia | 3-0 | Eibar | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Girona | ||
Malaga | 1-3 | Las Palmas | ||
Valencia | 0-0 | Atletico Madrid |
Real Madrid | 2-2 | Valencia | ||
Levante | 2-2 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Villareal | ||
Real Betis | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Alaves | 0-2 | Barcellona | ||
Espanyol | 0-1 | Leganes | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Eibar | 0-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Girona | 1-0 | Malaga | ||
Las Palmas | 1-5 | Atletico Madrid |
Deportivo La Coruna | 0-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Levante | 1-0 | Villareal | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-3 | Real Sociedad | ||
Barcellona | 2-0 | Real Betis | ||
Leganes | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Siviglia | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Malaga | 0-1 | Eibar | ||
Girona | 2-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valencia | 1-0 | Las Palmas |