Real Betis | 1-1 | Valencia | ||
Mallorca | 3-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Siviglia | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Villarreal | 2-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-1 | Barcellona | ||
Valladolid | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Espanyol | 3-3 | Almeria | ||
Osasuna | 2-1 | Girona |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Elche | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Mallorca | ||
Getafe | 2-1 | Osasuna | ||
Cadice | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Villarreal | ||
Almeria | 0-0 | Valladolid | ||
Girona | 1-2 | Real Betis | ||
Valencia | 2-2 | Espanyol | ||
Siviglia | 1-2 | Real Madrid |
Real Betis | 0-1 | Getafe | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Girona | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Mallorca | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Osasuna | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Espanyol | 3-3 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valladolid | 3-1 | Barcellona | ||
Villarreal | 2-0 | Cadice | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Almeria |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Osasuna | ||
Barcellona | 1-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Cadice | 2-0 | Valladolid | ||
Almeria | 3-0 | Mallorca | ||
Girona | 1-2 | Villarreal | ||
Siviglia | 0-0 | Real Betis | ||
Getafe | 1-1 | Elche | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-2 | Espanyol | ||
Valencia | 1-0 | Real Madrid |
Real Betis | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-2 | Valencia | ||
Villarreal | 5-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Elche | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 2-4 | Barcellona | ||
Real Madrid | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Mallorca | 1-0 | Cadice | ||
Valladolid | 0-3 | Siviglia | ||
Osasuna | 3-1 | Almeria | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-2 | Girona |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Real Betis | ||
Atletico Madrid | 5-1 | Cadice | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Osasuna | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Villarreal | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Valladolid | ||
Almeria | 2-1 | Elche | ||
Girona | 2-1 | Mallorca | ||
Getafe | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Siviglia | 3-2 | Espanyol | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Real Madrid |
Barcellona | 4-0 | Real Betis | ||
Elche | 4-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Cadice | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Osasuna | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Mallorca | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Valladolid | 2-5 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 3-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Madrid | 4-2 | Almeria | ||
Siviglia | 0-2 | Girona |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-1 | Mallorca | ||
Real Betis | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Elche | ||
Cadice | 0-1 | Osasuna | ||
Valencia | 2-1 | Valladolid | ||
Girona | 4-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Barcellona | ||
Villarreal | 4-2 | Espanyol | ||
Getafe | 1-2 | Almeria |
Elche | 0-2 | Valencia | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Villarreal | ||
Almeria | 1-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Osasuna | 3-2 | Real Betis | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Mallorca | 3-1 | Getafe | ||
Espanyol | 0-0 | Cadice | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Valladolid | 1-0 | Girona |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Real Betis | 3-1 | Espanyol | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Mallorca | ||
Cadice | 0-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 1-2 | Valladolid | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Barcellona | ||
Girona | 2-0 | Elche | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Osasuna | ||
Valencia | 0-2 | Siviglia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Almeria |
Barcellona | 0-0 | Girona | ||
Real Betis | 0-2 | Cadice | ||
Real Madrid | 2-3 | Villarreal | ||
Almeria | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Espanyol | 1-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 2-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Osasuna | 2-1 | Elche | ||
Valladolid | 3-3 | Mallorca | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Getafe |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Real Betis | ||
Mallorca | 0-0 | Osasuna | ||
Cadice | 0-2 | Siviglia | ||
Real Madrid | 6-0 | Valladolid | ||
Elche | 0-4 | Barcellona | ||
Girona | 2-1 | Espanyol | ||
Villarreal | 2-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-2 | Almeria |
Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Valencia | ||
Barcellona | 2-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Real Betis | 1-0 | Mallorca | ||
Getafe | 2-0 | Siviglia | ||
Osasuna | 0-3 | Villarreal | ||
Almeria | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Valladolid | 1-3 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Espanyol | 1-3 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Elche | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-2 | Girona |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Valladolid | ||
Mallorca | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Cadice | 2-2 | Getafe | ||
Girona | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 1-1 | Real Betis | ||
Real Madrid | 3-1 | Espanyol | ||
Valencia | 1-0 | Osasuna | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Almeria |
Atletico Madrid | 6-1 | Siviglia | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Real Betis | 0-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Getafe | 3-2 | Girona | ||
Almeria | 0-2 | Villarreal | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Osasuna | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Mallorca | 0-1 | Elche | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Cadice | ||
Valladolid | 2-1 | Espanyol |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-3 | Girona | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-0 | Valladolid | ||
Cadice | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Espanyol | 2-1 | Mallorca | ||
Almeria | 1-0 | Barcellona | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Elche | 2-3 | Real Betis | ||
Villarreal | 2-1 | Getafe | ||
Siviglia | 2-3 | Osasuna | ||
Valencia | 1-0 | Real Sociedad |
Barcellona | 2-0 | Cadice | ||
Real Betis | 2-1 | Valladolid | ||
Elche | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
Mallorca | 4-2 | Villarreal | ||
Getafe | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Osasuna | 0-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Girona | 6-2 | Almeria |
Getafe | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Cadice | 2-0 | Girona | ||
Espanyol | 2-3 | Real Sociedad | ||
Almeria | 2-3 | Real Betis | ||
Valencia | 1-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Real Madrid | 4-0 | Elche | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Mallorca | ||
Valladolid | 0-0 | Osasuna |
Athletic Bilbao | 4-1 | Cadice | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Siviglia | ||
Real Betis | 3-4 | Celta Vigo | ||
Elche | 3-1 | Villarreal | ||
Mallorca | 1-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Valladolid | ||
Girona | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | Almeria |
Cadice | 2-0 | Mallorca | ||
Real Madrid | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Almeria | 3-1 | Espanyol | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Osasuna | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Girona | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Real Betis | ||
Siviglia | 3-0 | Elche | ||
Valladolid | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Villarreal | 0-1 | Rayo Vallecano |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Valladolid | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Real Betis | ||
Mallorca | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Cadice | ||
Valencia | 2-2 | Almeria | ||
Villarreal | 1-0 | Girona |
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Villarreal | ||
Cadice | 1-1 | Elche | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Valencia | ||
Almeria | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Girona | 2-1 | Siviglia | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Betis | 1-2 | Barcellona | ||
Osasuna | 1-0 | Mallorca | ||
Getafe | 1-2 | Espanyol | ||
Valladolid | 0-1 | Rayo Vallecano |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Osasuna | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Mallorca | 1-0 | Valladolid | ||
Espanyol | 2-2 | Girona | ||
Almeria | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1-2 | Real Betis | ||
Elche | 0-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Getafe | ||
Valencia | 0-1 | Cadice | ||
Villarreal | 2-1 | Real Madrid |
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Elche | ||
Barcellona | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Getafe | 2-0 | Mallorca | ||
Girona | 2-2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Real Betis | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Valladolid | 0-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Cadice | 1-1 | Almeria |
Athletic Bilbao | 3-0 | Valladolid | ||
Elche | 1-2 | Girona | ||
Espanyol | 0-1 | Villarreal | ||
Almeria | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Mallorca | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Osasuna | 1-2 | Barcellona | ||
Valencia | 3-0 | Real Betis | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Cadice | ||
Siviglia | 1-2 | Real Sociedad |
Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Real Betis | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-2 | Osasuna | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Valencia | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 3-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Girona | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Valladolid | 2-1 | Elche | ||
Villarreal | 0-2 | Mallorca | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Cadice | ||
Barcellona | 2-0 | Almeria |
Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Villarreal | ||
Elche | 0-1 | Getafe | ||
Osasuna | 2-0 | Valladolid | ||
Almeria | 3-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Cadice | 3-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valencia | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-2 | Real Betis | ||
Mallorca | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Siviglia | 0-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Girona |
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Getafe | ||
Real Madrid | 3-1 | Siviglia | ||
Girona | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Barcellona | 4-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Betis | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 2-2 | Elche | ||
Valencia | 1-2 | Mallorca | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 5-1 | Cadice | ||
Valladolid | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Villarreal | 2-1 | Almeria |
Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Villarreal | ||
Elche | 0-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 1-1 | Valencia | ||
Almeria | 3-2 | Girona | ||
Getafe | 2-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Cadice | 0-0 | Real Betis | ||
Valladolid | 4-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Mallorca | ||
Osasuna | 1-0 | Espanyol |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Mallorca | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Valladolid | ||
Real Madrid | 3-1 | Barcellona | ||
Valencia | 2-2 | Elche | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Girona | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Villarreal | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Real Betis | 3-1 | Almeria |
Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Girona | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Mallorca | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Cadice | 2-2 | Espanyol | ||
Osasuna | 1-2 | Valencia | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Villarreal | ||
Almeria | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Siviglia | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Valladolid | 0-0 | Real Betis |
Getafe | 2-3 | Valladolid | ||
Cadice | 0-0 | Villarreal | ||
Espanyol | 2-2 | Valencia | ||
Girona | 3-5 | Real Sociedad | ||
Siviglia | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Mallorca | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Real Betis | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Elche | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 4-0 | Almeria |
Athletic Bilbao | 3-2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Elche | ||
Real Betis | 2-1 | Girona | ||
Valencia | 3-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Osasuna | 0-2 | Getafe | ||
Valladolid | 0-1 | Cadice | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Espanyol | ||
Villarreal | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Mallorca | 1-0 | Almeria |
Atletico Madrid | 4-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Betis | 1-0 | Villarreal | ||
Getafe | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Espanyol | 2-3 | Siviglia | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Almeria | 0-1 | Osasuna | ||
Girona | 2-1 | Valladolid | ||
Elche | 1-4 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Cadice | 0-4 | Barcellona | ||
Real Madrid | 4-1 | Mallorca |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
Osasuna | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 0-3 | Barcellona | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Real Betis | ||
Villarreal | 4-0 | Elche | ||
Valencia | 5-1 | Getafe | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-0 | Cadice | ||
Valladolid | 1-0 | Almeria | ||
Mallorca | 1-1 | Girona |
Barcellona | 4-0 | Valladolid | ||
Real Betis | 1-0 | Osasuna | ||
Elche | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Villarreal | ||
Espanyol | 1-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Almeria | 2-1 | Siviglia | ||
Cadice | 0-4 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Valencia | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Girona | 0-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 0-2 | Mallorca |
Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | Villarreal | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 0-2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Siviglia | 1-1 | Valladolid | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-4 | Barcellona | ||
Mallorca | 1-2 | Real Betis | ||
Girona | 3-1 | Getafe | ||
Osasuna | 2-0 | Cadice | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Almeria |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Mallorca | ||
Barcellona | 0-0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Real Betis | 3-0 | Elche | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-2 | Espanyol | ||
Cadice | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Osasuna | 2-1 | Siviglia | ||
Almeria | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Getafe | 0-3 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valladolid | 0-3 | Villarreal | ||
Valencia | 1-0 | Girona |