Leganes | 1-1 | Alaves | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Sporting Gijon | 2-2 | Real Betis | ||
Barcellona | 4-2 | Eibar | ||
Deportivo | 3-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Valencia | 1-3 | Villareal | ||
Granada | 1-2 | Espanyol | ||
Siviglia | 5-0 | Osasuna | ||
Malaga | 0-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-2 | Real Sociedad |
Alaves | 3-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Leganes | ||
Real Betis | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Eibar | 0-1 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Las Palmas | 1-4 | Barcellona | ||
Villareal | 0-0 | Deportivo | ||
Espanyol | 0-1 | Valencia | ||
Osasuna | 2-1 | Granada | ||
Real Madrid | 4-1 | Siviglia | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-2 | Malaga |
Alaves | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Leganes | 4-0 | Real Betis | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Eibar | ||
Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Barcellona | 4-1 | Villareal | ||
Deportivo | 1-2 | Espanyol | ||
Valencia | 4-1 | Osasuna | ||
Granada | 0-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Malaga | 3-0 | Celta Vigo |
Celta Vigo | 0-3 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Betis | 1-4 | Alaves | ||
Eibar | 2-0 | Leganes | ||
Las Palmas | 0-5 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Villareal | 3-1 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Espanyol | 0-3 | Barcellona | ||
Osasuna | 2-2 | Deportivo | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Granada | ||
Malaga | 4-2 | Siviglia |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Real Betis | ||
Alaves | 0-0 | Eibar | ||
Leganes | 3-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | Villareal | ||
Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Barcellona | 7-1 | Osasuna | ||
Deportivo | 2-6 | Real Madrid | ||
Valencia | 2-3 | Real Sociedad | ||
Granada | 0-2 | Malaga | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Celta Vigo |
Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Real Betis | ||
Eibar | 0-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Las Palmas | 1-1 | Alaves | ||
Villareal | 2-1 | Leganes | ||
Espanyol | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Osasuna | 2-2 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Real Madrid | 2-3 | Barcellona | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Deportivo | ||
Malaga | 2-0 | Valencia | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Granada |
Real Betis | 2-0 | Eibar | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 5-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Alaves | 2-1 | Villareal | ||
Leganes | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Osasuna | ||
Sporting Gijon | 2-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Barcellona | 3-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Deportivo | 2-0 | Malaga | ||
Valencia | 0-0 | Siviglia | ||
Granada | 0-3 | Celta Vigo |
Celta Vigo | 0-2 | Eibar | ||
Las Palmas | 4-1 | Real Betis | ||
Villareal | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Espanyol | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Osasuna | 2-1 | Leganes | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-1 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Malaga | 2-0 | Barcellona | ||
Siviglia | 4-2 | Deportivo | ||
Granada | 1-3 | Valencia |
Eibar | 3-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Real Betis | 0-1 | Villareal | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Espanyol | ||
Alaves | 0-1 | Osasuna | ||
Leganes | 2-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Sporting Gijon | 0-1 | Malaga | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Siviglia | ||
Deportivo | 0-0 | Granada | ||
Valencia | 3-2 | Celta Vigo |
Celta Vigo | 3-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Villareal | 2-3 | Eibar | ||
Espanyol | 2-1 | Real Betis | ||
Osasuna | 1-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Madrid | 3-0 | Alaves | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Leganes | ||
Malaga | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Granada | 1-4 | Barcellona | ||
Valencia | 3-0 | Deportivo |
Las Palmas | 1-0 | Villareal | ||
Eibar | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Real Betis | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Alaves | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Leganes | 0-0 | Malaga | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-1 | Siviglia | ||
Sporting Gijon | 3-1 | Granada | ||
Barcellona | 4-2 | Valencia | ||
Deportivo | 0-1 | Celta Vigo |
Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Villareal | ||
Espanyol | 4-3 | Las Palmas | ||
Osasuna | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Real Betis | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Malaga | 1-2 | Alaves | ||
Siviglia | 1-1 | Leganes | ||
Granada | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Deportivo | 2-1 | Barcellona |
Villareal | 2-0 | Espanyol | ||
Las Palmas | 5-2 | Osasuna | ||
Eibar | 1-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Real Betis | 2-3 | Real Sociedad | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Malaga | ||
Alaves | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Leganes | 1-0 | Granada | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Valencia | ||
Sporting Gijon | 0-1 | Deportivo | ||
Barcellona | 5-0 | Celta Vigo |
Celta Vigo | 2-2 | Espanyol | ||
Osasuna | 1-4 | Villareal | ||
Real Madrid | 3-3 | Las Palmas | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-2 | Eibar | ||
Malaga | 1-2 | Real Betis | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Granada | 2-1 | Alaves | ||
Valencia | 1-0 | Leganes | ||
Deportivo | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Barcellona | 6-1 | Sporting Gijon |
Espanyol | 3-0 | Osasuna | ||
Villareal | 2-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Las Palmas | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Eibar | 3-0 | Malaga | ||
Real Betis | 1-2 | Siviglia | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 3-1 | Granada | ||
Alaves | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Leganes | 4-0 | Deportivo | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | Barcellona | ||
Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | Celta Vigo |
Celta Vigo | 3-0 | Osasuna | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Espanyol | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Villareal | ||
Malaga | 2-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Eibar | ||
Granada | 4-1 | Real Betis | ||
Valencia | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Deportivo | 0-1 | Alaves | ||
Barcellona | 2-1 | Leganes | ||
Sporting Gijon | 1-4 | Atletico Madrid |
Osasuna | 1-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 1-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Villareal | 1-1 | Malaga | ||
Las Palmas | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Eibar | 4-0 | Granada | ||
Real Betis | 0-0 | Valencia | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Deportivo | ||
Alaves | 0-6 | Barcellona | ||
Leganes | 0-2 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-2 | Celta Vigo |
Celta Vigo | 1-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Malaga | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
Siviglia | 0-0 | Villareal | ||
Granada | 1-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Valencia | 0-4 | Eibar | ||
Deportivo | 1-1 | Real Betis | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Sporting Gijon | 2-4 | Alaves | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-2 | Osasuna | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Leganes |
Real Madrid | 3-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Osasuna | 1-1 | Malaga | ||
Espanyol | 3-1 | Siviglia | ||
Villareal | 2-0 | Granada | ||
Las Palmas | 3-1 | Valencia | ||
Eibar | 3-1 | Deportivo | ||
Real Betis | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Alaves | 0-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Leganes | 0-2 | Celta Vigo |
Alaves | 2-2 | Leganes | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Betis | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Eibar | 0-4 | Barcellona | ||
Las Palmas | 1-1 | Deportivo | ||
Villareal | 0-2 | Valencia | ||
Espanyol | 3-1 | Granada | ||
Osasuna | 3-4 | Siviglia | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Malaga | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Celta Vigo |
Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Leganes | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Real Betis | ||
Sporting Gijon | 2-3 | Eibar | ||
Barcellona | 5-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Deportivo | 0-0 | Villareal | ||
Valencia | 2-1 | Espanyol | ||
Granada | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Malaga | 0-2 | Real Sociedad |
Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Alaves | ||
Real Betis | 2-0 | Leganes | ||
Eibar | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Las Palmas | 1-0 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Villareal | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Espanyol | 1-1 | Deportivo | ||
Osasuna | 3-3 | Valencia | ||
Real Madrid | 5-0 | Granada | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-4 | Siviglia | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-1 | Malaga |
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Alaves | 1-0 | Real Betis | ||
Leganes | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Sporting Gijon | 1-3 | Villareal | ||
Barcellona | 4-1 | Espanyol | ||
Deportivo | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Valencia | 2-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Granada | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Siviglia | 4-1 | Malaga |
Real Betis | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Eibar | 0-0 | Alaves | ||
Las Palmas | 1-1 | Leganes | ||
Villareal | 3-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Espanyol | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Osasuna | 0-3 | Barcellona | ||
Real Madrid | 3-2 | Deportivo | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-2 | Valencia | ||
Malaga | 1-1 | Granada | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-3 | Siviglia |
Real Betis | 3-3 | Celta Vigo | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 3-1 | Eibar | ||
Alaves | 1-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Leganes | 0-0 | Villareal | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | Espanyol | ||
Sporting Gijon | 3-1 | Osasuna | ||
Barcellona | 1-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Deportivo | 5-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Valencia | 2-2 | Malaga | ||
Granada | 2-1 | Siviglia |
Eibar | 3-1 | Real Betis | ||
Las Palmas | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Villareal | 0-2 | Alaves | ||
Espanyol | 3-0 | Leganes | ||
Osasuna | 0-3 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Malaga | 4-3 | Deportivo | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-1 | Granada |
Eibar | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Real Betis | 2-0 | Las Palmas | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Villareal | ||
Alaves | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
Leganes | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Sporting Gijon | 1-3 | Real Sociedad | ||
Barcellona | 0-0 | Malaga | ||
Deportivo | 2-3 | Siviglia | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Granada |
Las Palmas | 1-0 | Eibar | ||
Villareal | 2-0 | Real Betis | ||
Espanyol | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Osasuna | 0-1 | Alaves | ||
Real Madrid | 3-0 | Leganes | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Malaga | 3-2 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Siviglia | 1-2 | Barcellona | ||
Granada | 1-1 | Deportivo | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-1 | Valencia |
Las Palmas | 3-3 | Celta Vigo | ||
Eibar | 2-1 | Villareal | ||
Real Betis | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Alaves | 1-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Leganes | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Atletico Madrid | 4-2 | Malaga | ||
Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Granada | ||
Deportivo | 1-1 | Valencia |
Villareal | 2-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Espanyol | 3-3 | Eibar | ||
Osasuna | 1-2 | Real Betis | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Alaves | ||
Malaga | 4-0 | Leganes | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Granada | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Valencia | 2-3 | Barcellona | ||
Celta Vigo | 4-1 | Deportivo |
Villareal | 5-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Las Palmas | 0-0 | Espanyol | ||
Eibar | 2-3 | Osasuna | ||
Real Betis | 1-6 | Real Madrid | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 3-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Alaves | 1-1 | Malaga | ||
Leganes | 2-3 | Siviglia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 7-1 | Granada | ||
Sporting Gijon | 1-2 | Valencia | ||
Barcellona | 4-0 | Deportivo |
Espanyol | 0-0 | Villareal | ||
Osasuna | 2-2 | Las Palmas | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Real Betis | ||
Malaga | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Alaves | ||
Granada | 0-1 | Leganes | ||
Valencia | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Deportivo | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Celta Vigo | 4-3 | Barcellona |
Espanyol | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Villareal | 3-1 | Osasuna | ||
Las Palmas | 2-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Eibar | 2-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Real Betis | 1-0 | Malaga | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 3-1 | Siviglia | ||
Alaves | 3-1 | Granada | ||
Leganes | 1-2 | Valencia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Deportivo | ||
Sporting Gijon | 0-5 | Barcellona |
Osasuna | 1-2 | Espanyol | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Villareal | ||
Real Sociedad | 4-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Malaga | 2-1 | Eibar | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Real Betis | ||
Granada | 1-2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Valencia | 2-1 | Alaves | ||
Deportivo | 1-2 | Leganes | ||
Barcellona | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon |
Osasuna | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Espanyol | 0-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Villareal | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Las Palmas | 1-0 | Malaga | ||
Eibar | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Real Betis | 2-2 | Granada | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Alaves | 0-0 | Deportivo | ||
Leganes | 1-5 | Barcellona | ||
Atletico Madrid | 5-0 | Sporting Gijon |
Real Madrid | 5-2 | Osasuna | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Espanyol | ||
Malaga | 0-2 | Villareal | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Las Palmas | ||
Granada | 1-2 | Eibar | ||
Valencia | 2-3 | Real Betis | ||
Deportivo | 0-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Barcellona | 1-2 | Alaves | ||
Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | Leganes | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-4 | Atletico Madrid |
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Espanyol | 2-2 | Malaga | ||
Villareal | 0-0 | Siviglia | ||
Las Palmas | 5-1 | Granada | ||
Eibar | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Real Betis | 0-0 | Deportivo | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Alaves | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | ||
Osasuna | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Leganes | 0-0 | Atletico Madrid |
Real Sociedad | 0-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Malaga | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Siviglia | 6-4 | Espanyol | ||
Granada | 1-1 | Villareal | ||
Valencia | 2-4 | Las Palmas | ||
Deportivo | 2-1 | Eibar | ||
Barcellona | 6-2 | Real Betis | ||
Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Alaves | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Leganes |