Wolfsburg | 2-2 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-1 | Lipsia | ||
Mainz | 2-2 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 2-1 | Friburgo | ||
Borussia M. | 5-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 2-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Stoccarda | 2-1 | Colonia | ||
Union Berlin | 3-2 | Bochum | ||
Augsburg | 2-1 | Greuther Furth |
Greuther Furth | 1-3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Colonia | 0-1 | Wolfsburg | ||
Hoffenheim | 2-4 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Friburgo | 1-4 | Union Berlin | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 1-1 | Borussia M. | ||
Bayern Monaco | 2-2 | Stoccarda | ||
Hertha Berlino | 1-2 | Mainz | ||
Lipsia | 4-0 | Augsburg | ||
Bochum | 2-1 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Mainz | 3-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Borussia M. | 3-1 | Lipsia | ||
Stoccarda | 1-1 | Wolfsburg | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 2-0 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Hoffenheim | 3-4 | Friburgo | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Augsburg | 1-4 | Colonia | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 3-4 | Bochum | ||
Union Berlin | 1-1 | Greuther Furth |
Bayern Monaco | 3-1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Greuther Furth | 1-4 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Lipsia | 1-2 | Union Berlin | ||
Friburgo | 3-3 | Borussia M. | ||
Hertha Berlino | 2-0 | Stoccarda | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 2-2 | Hoffenheim | ||
Wolfsburg | 5-0 | Mainz | ||
Bochum | 0-2 | Augsburg | ||
Colonia | 3-1 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-3 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 0-1 | Lipsia | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 6-1 | Wolfsburg | ||
Union Berlin | 2-0 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Mainz | 0-0 | Stoccarda | ||
Augsburg | 0-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Borussia M. | 1-3 | Colonia | ||
Friburgo | 3-0 | Bochum | ||
Hoffenheim | 0-0 | Greuther Furth |
Stoccarda | 0-2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Bochum | 0-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Hertha Berlino | 1-4 | Union Berlin | ||
Greuther Furth | 0-2 | Borussia M. | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 1-2 | Friburgo | ||
Lipsia | 3-0 | Hoffenheim | ||
Colonia | 3-2 | Mainz | ||
Bayern Monaco | 1-0 | Augsburg | ||
Wolfsburg | 4-0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Friburgo | 1-4 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 1-4 | Lipsia | ||
Augsburg | 3-0 | Wolfsburg | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-1 | Stoccarda | ||
Borussia M. | 1-1 | Mainz | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 2-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Union Berlin | 1-0 | Colonia | ||
Hoffenheim | 1-2 | Bochum | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 0-0 | Greuther Furth |
Colonia | 1-1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Lipsia | 0-0 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Wolfsburg | 0-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Bayern Monaco | 4-0 | Union Berlin | ||
Bochum | 0-2 | Borussia M. | ||
Greuther Furth | 0-0 | Friburgo | ||
Hertha Berlino | 3-0 | Hoffenheim | ||
Stoccarda | 3-2 | Augsburg | ||
Mainz | 4-0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Hoffenheim | 1-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Greuther Furth | 1-6 | Lipsia | ||
Friburgo | 3-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Union Berlin | 1-1 | Stoccarda | ||
Augsburg | 2-1 | Mainz | ||
Borussia M. | 2-0 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 1-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 0-1 | Colonia | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 2-0 | Bochum |
Mainz | 0-1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Hertha Berlino | 1-4 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Bayern Monaco | 1-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Wolfsburg | 1-0 | Union Berlin | ||
Stoccarda | 3-2 | Borussia M. | ||
Lipsia | 1-1 | Friburgo | ||
Colonia | 0-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-1 | Augsburg | ||
Bochum | 2-1 | Greuther Furth |
Eintracht Francoforte | 0-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Bochum | 0-1 | Lipsia | ||
Augsburg | 1-1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Borussia M. | 2-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Hoffenheim | 2-1 | Stoccarda | ||
Union Berlin | 3-1 | Mainz | ||
Friburgo | 3-0 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 3-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Greuther Furth | 1-1 | Colonia |
Hertha Berlino | 1-6 | Lipsia | ||
Colonia | 1-0 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Mainz | 3-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-0 | Union Berlin | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 6-0 | Borussia M. | ||
Augsburg | 1-2 | Friburgo | ||
Wolfsburg | 1-2 | Hoffenheim | ||
Stoccarda | 1-1 | Bochum | ||
Bayern Monaco | 4-1 | Greuther Furth |
Bochum | 4-2 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Union Berlin | 0-3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 0-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 4-2 | Stoccarda | ||
Friburgo | 1-1 | Mainz | ||
Borussia M. | 3-2 | Augsburg | ||
Greuther Furth | 2-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Hoffenheim | 2-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Lipsia | 3-1 | Colonia |
Bayern Monaco | 3-2 | Lipsia | ||
Stoccarda | 2-3 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 2-5 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Augsburg | 2-0 | Union Berlin | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-1 | Borussia M. | ||
Colonia | 1-0 | Friburgo | ||
Mainz | 2-0 | Hoffenheim | ||
Hertha Berlino | 1-1 | Bochum | ||
Wolfsburg | 4-1 | Greuther Furth |
Hertha Berlino | 1-4 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Hoffenheim | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Lipsia | 2-0 | Wolfsburg | ||
Borussia M. | 1-2 | Union Berlin | ||
Friburgo | 2-0 | Stoccarda | ||
Greuther Furth | 2-1 | Mainz | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 5-1 | Augsburg | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 0-2 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Bochum | 2-2 | Colonia |
Colonia | 0-4 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Stoccarda | 0-2 | Lipsia | ||
Augsburg | 1-1 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Borussia M. | 1-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 5-1 | Friburgo | ||
Union Berlin | 2-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Wolfsburg | 0-0 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Mainz | 1-0 | Bochum | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 2-2 | Greuther Furth |
Bayern Monaco | 1-2 | Borussia M. | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Bochum | 1-0 | Wolfsburg | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 2-2 | Union Berlin | ||
Greuther Furth | 0-0 | Stoccarda | ||
Lipsia | 4-1 | Mainz | ||
Hoffenheim | 3-1 | Augsburg | ||
Friburgo | 2-2 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Hertha Berlino | 1-3 | Colonia |
Bayern Monaco | 4-0 | Wolfsburg | ||
Lipsia | 0-2 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 1-0 | Mainz | ||
Friburgo | 2-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Hoffenheim | 1-1 | Borussia M. | ||
Hertha Berlino | 3-2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Colonia | 1-0 | Stoccarda | ||
Bochum | 0-1 | Union Berlin | ||
Greuther Furth | 0-0 | Augsburg |
Borussia Dortmund | 3-0 | Greuther Furth | ||
Wolfsburg | 2-3 | Colonia | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 2-2 | Hoffenheim | ||
Union Berlin | 0-0 | Friburgo | ||
Borussia M. | 2-3 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Stoccarda | 0-5 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Mainz | 4-0 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Augsburg | 1-1 | Lipsia | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 2-0 | Bochum |