Sport E Vai  Sport e Vai
Giovedì 20 Febbraio 2016
Scitec Nutrition - Integratori Scitec in offerta
SEGUI SPORTEVAI SU

RISULTATI Lega Pro 2015/2016

Filtra: 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011

Girone: A

Giornata 34
08 Maggio 2016

Mantova Mantova 1-1 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Padova Padova 4-0 Alessandria Alessandria
Reggiana Reggiana 2-2 Bassano Bassano
Sudtirol Sudtirol 2-3 Cittadella Cittadella
Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Cuneo Cuneo
Pordenone Pordenone 3-1 Giana Giana
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 1-3 Pavia Pavia
Lumezzane Lumezzane 0-0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Renate Renate 3-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 33
01 Maggio 2016

Cittadella Cittadella 3-3 Cremonese Cremonese
Giana Giana 1-1 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1-2 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-3 Mantova Mantova
Bassano Bassano 2-1 Padova Padova
Pavia Pavia 0-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Alessandria Alessandria 0-1 Reggiana Reggiana
Cuneo Cuneo 0-0 Renate Renate
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 2-0 Sudtirol Sudtirol

Giornata 32
24 Aprile 2016

Reggiana Reggiana 2-1 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Sudtirol Sudtirol 1-1 Alessandria Alessandria
Renate Renate 1-0 Bassano Bassano
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Pordenone Pordenone 2-1 Cuneo Cuneo
Padova Padova 0-2 Giana Giana
Lumezzane Lumezzane 3-2 Pavia Pavia
Mantova Mantova 1-0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Cremonese Cremonese 2-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 31
17 Aprile 2016

Giana Giana 2-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Cuneo Cuneo 1-0 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Bassano Bassano 1-0 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Alessandria Alessandria 0-0 Mantova Mantova
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 2-4 Padova Padova
Cittadella Cittadella 3-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Pavia Pavia 2-0 Reggiana Reggiana
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0-0 Renate Renate
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-1 Sudtirol Sudtirol

Giornata 30
10 Aprile 2016

Renate Renate 2-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Giana Giana 0-3 Alessandria Alessandria
Reggiana Reggiana 2-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Lumezzane Lumezzane 1-0 Cuneo Cuneo
Pordenone Pordenone 3-2 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Mantova Mantova 1-0 Pavia Pavia
Bassano Bassano 1-3 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Padova Padova 3-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 29
03 Aprile 2016

Pavia Pavia 0-2 Alessandria Alessandria
Cittadella Cittadella 0-2 Bassano Bassano
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-2 Giana Giana
Sudtirol Sudtirol 1-1 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 1-0 Mantova Mantova
Cuneo Cuneo 1-1 Padova Padova
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-4 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Reggiana Reggiana
Cremonese Cremonese 2-0 Renate Renate

Giornata 28
24 Marzo 2016

Giana Giana 0-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Mantova Mantova 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Padova Padova 2-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-1 Cuneo Cuneo
Lumezzane Lumezzane 1-1 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Bassano Bassano 1-4 Pavia Pavia
Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Renate Renate 0-0 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Reggiana Reggiana 1-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 27
20 Marzo 2016

Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 3-1 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-1 Alessandria Alessandria
Mantova Mantova 0-2 Bassano Bassano
Sudtirol Sudtirol 0-1 Giana Giana
Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Pordenone Pordenone 2-1 Padova Padova
Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Cuneo Cuneo 1-2 Reggiana Reggiana
Pavia Pavia 1-2 Renate Renate

Giornata 26
13 Marzo 2016

Alessandria Alessandria 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Lumezzane Lumezzane 2-1 Cremonese Cremonese
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 2-0 Cuneo Cuneo
Renate Renate 1-0 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Giana Giana 0-0 Mantova Mantova
Padova Padova 3-0 Pavia Pavia
Bassano Bassano 1-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Reggiana Reggiana 0-0 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 25
06 Marzo 2016

Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Renate Renate 0-4 Alessandria Alessandria
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-1 Bassano Bassano
Sudtirol Sudtirol 1-0 Cuneo Cuneo
Pavia Pavia 2-0 Giana Giana
Pordenone Pordenone 1-1 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Mantova Mantova 1-3 Padova Padova
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 1-1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Reggiana Reggiana

Giornata 24
28 Febbraio 2016

Alessandria Alessandria 1-2 Bassano Bassano
Giana Giana 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Reggiana Reggiana 3-0 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Lumezzane Lumezzane 3-2 Mantova Mantova
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-2 Pavia Pavia
Sudtirol Sudtirol 1-3 Pordenone Pordenone
Padova Padova 1-0 Renate Renate
Cuneo Cuneo 2-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 23
21 Febbraio 2016

Pavia Pavia 1-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Padova Padova 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Mantova Mantova 2-0 Cuneo Cuneo
Bassano Bassano 2-0 Giana Giana
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1-2 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Cremonese Cremonese 0-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Alessandria Alessandria 1-1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Renate Renate 1-0 Reggiana Reggiana
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 1-1 Sudtirol Sudtirol

Giornata 22
14 Febbraio 2016

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1-3 Alessandria Alessandria
Cuneo Cuneo 2-2 Bassano Bassano
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 4-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-1 Giana Giana
Reggiana Reggiana 1-1 Mantova Mantova
Sudtirol Sudtirol 0-0 Padova Padova
Cittadella Cittadella 3-2 Pavia Pavia
Lumezzane Lumezzane 1-3 Renate Renate
Pordenone Pordenone 3-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 21
07 Febbraio 2016

Pro Patria Pro Patria 2-2 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Mantova Mantova 0-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Pavia Pavia 2-0 Cuneo Cuneo
Padova Padova 2-0 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Alessandria Alessandria 1-1 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Renate Renate 0-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Giana Giana 1-1 Reggiana Reggiana
Bassano Bassano 2-0 Sudtirol Sudtirol

Giornata 20
31 Gennaio 2016

Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Alessandria Alessandria
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-0 Bassano Bassano
Cuneo Cuneo 2-2 Giana Giana
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Mantova Mantova
Lumezzane Lumezzane 0-2 Padova Padova
Sudtirol Sudtirol 1-1 Pavia Pavia
Reggiana Reggiana 4-0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Cittadella Cittadella 4-2 Renate Renate
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 2-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 19
24 Gennaio 2016

Pavia Pavia 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Cuneo Cuneo
Bassano Bassano 1-2 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Reggiana Reggiana 2-0 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-1 Padova Padova
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-3 Pordenone Pordenone
Giana Giana 1-2 Renate Renate
Mantova Mantova 0-0 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 18
17 Gennaio 2016

Sudtirol Sudtirol 2-2 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 3-0 Alessandria Alessandria
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Bassano Bassano
Cuneo Cuneo 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Lumezzane Lumezzane 0-1 Giana Giana
Renate Renate 1-1 Mantova Mantova
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-0 Pavia Pavia
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Padova Padova 0-0 Reggiana Reggiana

Giornata 17
10 Gennaio 2016

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-0 Mantova Mantova
Alessandria Alessandria 1-1 Padova Padova
Bassano Bassano 1-0 Reggiana Reggiana
Cittadella Cittadella 2-3 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Cuneo Cuneo 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Giana Giana 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Pavia Pavia 2-2 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-0 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-1 Renate Renate

Giornata 16
20 Dicembre 2015

Cremonese Cremonese 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 0-2 Giana Giana
Lumezzane Lumezzane 2-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Mantova Mantova 1-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Padova Padova 1-1 Bassano Bassano
Pordenone Pordenone 0-2 Pavia Pavia
Reggiana Reggiana 1-1 Alessandria Alessandria
Renate Renate 1-0 Cuneo Cuneo
Sudtirol Sudtirol 2-1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza

Giornata 15
13 Dicembre 2015

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-1 Reggiana Reggiana
Alessandria Alessandria 2-1 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Bassano Bassano 2-0 Renate Renate
Cittadella Cittadella 0-2 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Cuneo Cuneo 0-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Giana Giana 1-2 Padova Padova
Pavia Pavia 0-2 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0-0 Mantova Mantova
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese

Giornata 14
06 Dicembre 2015

Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Giana Giana
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 0-1 Cuneo Cuneo
Lumezzane Lumezzane 2-3 Bassano Bassano
Mantova Mantova 0-4 Alessandria Alessandria
Padova Padova 3-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone Pordenone 1-3 Cittadella Cittadella
Reggiana Reggiana 0-0 Pavia Pavia
Renate Renate 0-2 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Sudtirol Sudtirol 2-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria

Giornata 13
29 Novembre 2015

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1-0 Renate Renate
Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Giana Giana
Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Reggiana Reggiana
Cuneo Cuneo 2-0 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 2-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Pavia Pavia 2-2 Mantova Mantova
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-1 Bassano Bassano
Sudtirol Sudtirol 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-0 Padova Padova

Giornata 12
22 Novembre 2015

Alessandria Alessandria 2-1 Pavia Pavia
Bassano Bassano 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Giana Giana 0-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Lumezzane Lumezzane 1-2 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Mantova Mantova 1-2 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Padova Padova 1-3 Cuneo Cuneo
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Reggiana Reggiana 1-4 Pordenone Pordenone
Renate Renate 0-1 Cremonese Cremonese

Giornata 11
15 Novembre 2015

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-2 Giana Giana
Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Mantova Mantova
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Padova Padova
Cuneo Cuneo 0-2 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 2-1 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Pavia Pavia 1-1 Bassano Bassano
Pordenone Pordenone 1-1 Alessandria Alessandria
Sudtirol Sudtirol 0-0 Renate Renate
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-0 Reggiana Reggiana

Giornata 10
08 Novembre 2015

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1-5 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Bassano Bassano 0-1 Mantova Mantova
Giana Giana 1-2 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Lumezzane Lumezzane 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Padova Padova 0-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Reggiana Reggiana 0-1 Cuneo Cuneo
Renate Renate 0-0 Pavia Pavia

Giornata 9
31 Ottobre 2015

Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Alessandria Alessandria
Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Cuneo Cuneo 2-2 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 2-4 Renate Renate
Mantova Mantova 1-2 Giana Giana
Pavia Pavia 2-0 Padova Padova
Pordenone Pordenone 3-0 Bassano Bassano
Sudtirol Sudtirol 0-0 Reggiana Reggiana
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza

Giornata 8
24 Ottobre 2015

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 2-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Alessandria Alessandria 4-1 Renate Renate
Bassano Bassano 1-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Cuneo Cuneo 3-1 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Giana Giana 1-1 Pavia Pavia
Lumezzane Lumezzane 2-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Padova Padova 3-0 Mantova Mantova
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0-0 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Reggiana Reggiana 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese

Giornata 7
18 Ottobre 2015

Bassano Bassano 0-0 Alessandria Alessandria
Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Giana Giana
Cremonese Cremonese 2-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 0-3 Reggiana Reggiana
Mantova Mantova 2-0 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Pavia Pavia 3-0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Pordenone Pordenone 2-2 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Renate Renate 0-0 Padova Padova
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-3 Cuneo Cuneo

Giornata 6
11 Ottobre 2015

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1-2 Pavia Pavia
Cittadella Cittadella 3-1 Padova Padova
Cuneo Cuneo 1-0 Mantova Mantova
Giana Giana 2-2 Bassano Bassano
Lumezzane Lumezzane 2-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Pordenone Pordenone 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0-4 Alessandria Alessandria
Reggiana Reggiana 4-0 Renate Renate
Sudtirol Sudtirol 0-0 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal

Giornata 5
04 Ottobre 2015

Alessandria Alessandria 2-1 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Bassano Bassano 2-0 Cuneo Cuneo
Cremonese Cremonese 0-1 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Giana Giana 1-2 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Mantova Mantova 0-2 Reggiana Reggiana
Padova Padova 0-2 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Pavia Pavia 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Renate Renate 0-2 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1-4 Pordenone Pordenone

Giornata 4
27 Settembre 2015

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 2-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Cittadella Cittadella 1-1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Cremonese Cremonese 3-3 Mantova Mantova
Cuneo Cuneo 2-3 Pavia Pavia
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 1-1 Padova Padova
Lumezzane Lumezzane 2-0 Alessandria Alessandria
Pordenone Pordenone 0-0 Renate Renate
Reggiana Reggiana 0-0 Giana Giana
Sudtirol Sudtirol 0-2 Bassano Bassano

Giornata 3
20 Settembre 2015

Alessandria Alessandria 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Bassano Bassano 2-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Giana Giana 1-0 Cuneo Cuneo
Mantova Mantova 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Padova Padova 1-0 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Pavia Pavia 2-1 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-1 Reggiana Reggiana
Renate Renate 0-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0-5 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal

Giornata 2
13 Settembre 2015

Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Pavia Pavia
Cuneo Cuneo 0-1 Alessandria Alessandria
Feralpi Sal Feralpi Salò 1-2 Bassano Bassano
Lumezzane Lumezzane 0-2 Reggiana Reggiana
Padova Padova 2-0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Renate Renate 1-1 Giana Giana
Sudtirol Sudtirol 2-1 Mantova Mantova
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1-3 Cittadella Cittadella

Giornata 1
06 Settembre 2015

AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-1 Sudtirol Sudtirol
Alessandria Alessandria 1-2 Feralpi Salò Feralpi Sal
Bassano Bassano 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Cuneo Cuneo
Giana Giana 2-1 Lumezzane Lumezzane
Mantova Mantova 1-0 Renate Renate
Pavia Pavia 4-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Reggiana Reggiana 1-1 Padova Padova

Girone: B

Giornata 34
08 Maggio 2016

Siena Siena 0-1 Ancona Ancona
Rimini Rimini 1-1 Arezzo Arezzo
Lucchese Lucchese 4-5 Carrarese Carrarese
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Maceratese Maceratese 1-3 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Prato Prato 3-1 Savona Savona
Spal Spal 1-2 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Pontedera Pontedera 3-3 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 33
01 Maggio 2016

L'Aquila L'Aquila 1-2 Lucchese Lucchese
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Arezzo Arezzo 1-0 Maceratese Maceratese
Savona Savona 1-0 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 2-1 Pontedera Pontedera
Carrarese Carrarese 1-2 Prato Prato
Ancona Ancona 0-4 Rimini Rimini
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 3-0 Siena Siena
Teramo Teramo 0-2 Spal Spal

Giornata 32
24 Aprile 2016

Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1-0 Ancona Ancona
Spal Spal 1-1 Arezzo Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera 1-3 Carrarese Carrarese
Rimini Rimini 0-0 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Maceratese Maceratese 0-0 Pisa Pisa
Prato Prato 3-3 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Siena Siena 0-0 Savona Savona
Lucchese Lucchese 2-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Pistoiese Pistoiese 2-1 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 31
17 Aprile 2016

Teramo Teramo 3-0 Lucchese Lucchese
Savona Savona 3-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Carrarese Carrarese 0-0 Maceratese Maceratese
Arezzo Arezzo 0-3 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Pontedera Pontedera
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 0-0 Prato Prato
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 0-1 Rimini Rimini
L'Aquila L'Aquila 1-2 Siena Siena
Ancona Ancona 1-2 Spal Spal

Giornata 30
10 Aprile 2016

Pontedera Pontedera 0-0 Ancona Ancona
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 3-2 Arezzo Arezzo
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-1 Carrarese Carrarese
Prato Prato 3-2 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Lucchese Lucchese 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Spal Spal 3-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Rimini Rimini 0-1 Savona Savona
Maceratese Maceratese 2-1 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Siena Siena 3-3 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 29
03 Aprile 2016

Savona Savona 0-0 Lucchese Lucchese
Carrarese Carrarese 3-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
L'Aquila L'Aquila 1-1 Maceratese Maceratese
Ancona Ancona 2-1 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Pontedera Pontedera 2-0 Prato Prato
Teramo Teramo 1-1 Rimini Rimini
Arezzo Arezzo 0-1 Siena Siena
Pisa Pisa 2-1 Spal Spal
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 4-1 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio

Giornata 28
24 Marzo 2016

Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1-0 Ancona Ancona
Lucchese Lucchese 0-0 Arezzo Arezzo
Rimini Rimini 1-1 Carrarese Carrarese
Teramo Teramo 2-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Siena Siena 0-0 Pisa Pisa
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-3 Pontedera Pontedera
Maceratese Maceratese 1-0 Prato Prato
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0-0 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Spal Spal 4-0 Savona Savona

Giornata 27
20 Marzo 2016

Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 0-2 Ancona Ancona
Pontedera Pontedera 3-1 Lucchese Lucchese
L'Aquila L'Aquila 0-0 Pisa Pisa
Maceratese Maceratese 1-1 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Prato Prato 0-2 Rimini Rimini
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 3-0 Siena Siena
Carrarese Carrarese 1-2 Spal Spal
Savona Savona 1-2 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Arezzo Arezzo 0-0 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 26
13 Marzo 2016

Ancona Ancona 0-0 Arezzo Arezzo
Teramo Teramo 0-0 Carrarese Carrarese
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 2-0 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Spal Spal 1-4 Maceratese Maceratese
Siena Siena 2-0 Pontedera Pontedera
Pistoiese Pistoiese 2-2 Prato Prato
Lucchese Lucchese 2-0 Rimini Rimini
Pisa Pisa 2-0 Savona Savona

Giornata 25
06 Marzo 2016

Savona Savona 1-2 Ancona Ancona
Carrarese Carrarese 2-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Rimini Rimini 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 0-0 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Arezzo Arezzo 0-1 Pontedera Pontedera
Maceratese Maceratese 4-2 Siena Siena
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1-5 Spal Spal
Lucchese Lucchese 1-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Prato Prato 0-0 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 24
28 Febbraio 2016

Prato Prato 0-2 Arezzo Arezzo
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Carrarese Carrarese
Ancona Ancona 3-0 Lucchese Lucchese
Pontedera Pontedera 0-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Teramo Teramo 1-1 Maceratese Maceratese
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-0 Rimini Rimini
Siena Siena 0-0 Spal Spal
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 1-1 Savona Savona
L'Aquila L'Aquila 0-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio

Giornata 23
21 Febbraio 2016

Maceratese Maceratese 1-1 Ancona Ancona
Carrarese Carrarese 1-1 Arezzo Arezzo
Savona Savona 1-2 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1-2 Pisa Pisa
Lucchese Lucchese 0-0 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Rimini Rimini 2-0 Pontedera Pontedera
Spal Spal 4-1 Prato Prato
Siena Siena 0-2 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1-0 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 22
14 Febbraio 2016

Ancona Ancona 0-0 Carrarese Carrarese
Prato Prato 0-0 Lucchese Lucchese
Pistoiese Pistoiese 2-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Pontedera Pontedera 0-3 Maceratese Maceratese
Rimini Rimini 2-0 Siena Siena
L'Aquila L'Aquila 0-0 Spal Spal
Pisa Pisa 2-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Arezzo Arezzo 1-0 Savona Savona
Teramo Teramo 2-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio

Giornata 21
07 Febbraio 2016

L'Aquila L'Aquila 1-1 Ancona Ancona
Pisa Pisa 2-0 Arezzo Arezzo
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 0-1 Carrarese Carrarese
Siena Siena 2-1 Lucchese Lucchese
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 3-1 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Spal Spal 1-0 Pontedera Pontedera
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1-2 Prato Prato
Maceratese Maceratese 3-0 Rimini Rimini
Savona Savona 1-1 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 20
31 Gennaio 2016

Pontedera Pontedera 1-2 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Rimini Rimini 1-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Lucchese Lucchese 1-2 Maceratese Maceratese
Ancona Ancona 2-0 Pisa Pisa
Prato Prato 0-1 Siena Siena
Pistoiese Pistoiese 0-1 Spal Spal
Teramo Teramo 1-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Carrarese Carrarese 0-1 Savona Savona
Arezzo Arezzo 4-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio

Giornata 19
24 Gennaio 2016

L'Aquila L'Aquila 1-1 Arezzo Arezzo
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 2-0 Carrarese Carrarese
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0-2 Lucchese Lucchese
Savona Savona 4-2 Maceratese Maceratese
Siena Siena 1-1 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 0-2 Pontedera Pontedera
Ancona Ancona 3-2 Prato Prato
Spal Spal 1-0 Rimini Rimini
Pisa Pisa 1-2 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 18
17 Gennaio 2016

Teramo Teramo 1-0 Ancona Ancona
Pistoiese Pistoiese 3-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Maceratese Maceratese 0-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Prato Prato 0-1 Pisa Pisa
Carrarese Carrarese 3-0 Siena Siena
Lucchese Lucchese 1-1 Spal Spal
Arezzo Arezzo 3-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Pontedera Pontedera 0-0 Savona Savona
Rimini Rimini 0-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio

Giornata 17
10 Gennaio 2016

Ancona Ancona 0-2 Siena Siena
Arezzo Arezzo 2-0 Rimini Rimini
Carrarese Carrarese 1-0 Lucchese Lucchese
L'Aquila L'Aquila 2-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Pisa Pisa 2-0 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 1-0 Maceratese Maceratese
Savona Savona 1-0 Prato Prato
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 0-2 Spal Spal
Teramo Teramo 0-0 Pontedera Pontedera

Giornata 16
20 Dicembre 2015

Lucchese Lucchese 3-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Maceratese Maceratese 0-0 Arezzo Arezzo
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-0 Savona Savona
Pontedera Pontedera 2-0 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Prato Prato 2-4 Carrarese Carrarese
Rimini Rimini 2-2 Ancona Ancona
Siena Siena 0-4 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Spal Spal 2-0 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 15
13 Dicembre 2015

Ancona Ancona 1-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Arezzo Arezzo 3-3 Spal Spal
Carrarese Carrarese 1-2 Pontedera Pontedera
L'Aquila L'Aquila 2-1 Rimini Rimini
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Maceratese Maceratese
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 0-0 Prato Prato
Savona Savona 0-3 Siena Siena
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 0-2 Lucchese Lucchese
Teramo Teramo 2-1 Pistoiese Pistoiese

Giornata 14
06 Dicembre 2015

Lucchese Lucchese 3-1 Teramo Teramo
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2-1 Savona Savona
Maceratese Maceratese 4-1 Carrarese Carrarese
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-1 Arezzo Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera 0-1 Pisa Pisa
Prato Prato 1-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Rimini Rimini 0-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Siena Siena 3-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Spal Spal 1-1 Ancona Ancona

Giornata 13
29 Novembre 2015

Ancona Ancona 1-1 Pontedera Pontedera
Arezzo Arezzo 1-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Carrarese Carrarese 2-0 Pistoiese Pistoiese
L'Aquila L'Aquila 2-0 Prato Prato
Pisa Pisa 2-1 Lucchese Lucchese
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 0-2 Spal Spal
Savona Savona 0-0 Rimini Rimini
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 2-1 Maceratese Maceratese
Teramo Teramo 2-1 Siena Siena

Giornata 12
22 Novembre 2015

Lucchese Lucchese 2-0 Savona Savona
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1-1 Carrarese Carrarese
Maceratese Maceratese 1-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Pistoiese Pistoiese 0-1 Ancona Ancona
Prato Prato 3-1 Pontedera Pontedera
Rimini Rimini 2-1 Teramo Teramo
Siena Siena 1-1 Arezzo Arezzo
Spal Spal 1-2 Pisa Pisa
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1-0 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo

Giornata 11
15 Novembre 2015

Ancona Ancona 1-1 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Arezzo Arezzo 1-2 Lucchese Lucchese
Carrarese Carrarese 3-0 Rimini Rimini
L'Aquila L'Aquila 2-0 Teramo Teramo
Pisa Pisa 1-2 Siena Siena
Pontedera Pontedera 0-0 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Prato Prato 0-0 Maceratese Maceratese
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 0-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Savona Savona 0-3 Spal Spal

Giornata 10
08 Novembre 2015

Ancona Ancona 0-2 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Lucchese Lucchese 1-2 Pontedera Pontedera
Pisa Pisa 3-0 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-2 Maceratese Maceratese
Rimini Rimini 0-1 Prato Prato
Siena Siena 2-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Spal Spal 1-0 Carrarese Carrarese
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 3-0 Savona Savona
Teramo Teramo 1-1 Arezzo Arezzo

Giornata 9
31 Ottobre 2015

Arezzo Arezzo 0-0 Ancona Ancona
Carrarese Carrarese 1-1 Teramo Teramo
L'Aquila L'Aquila 1-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0-1 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Maceratese Maceratese 1-0 Spal Spal
Pontedera Pontedera 2-2 Siena Siena
Prato Prato 1-0 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Rimini Rimini 2-0 Lucchese Lucchese
Savona Savona 2-0 Pisa Pisa

Giornata 8
24 Ottobre 2015

Ancona Ancona 2-0 Savona Savona
L'Aquila L'Aquila 2-1 Carrarese Carrarese
Pisa Pisa 2-0 Rimini Rimini
Pistoiese Pistoiese 0-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Pontedera Pontedera 1-1 Arezzo Arezzo
Siena Siena 0-1 Maceratese Maceratese
Spal Spal 4-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 2-1 Lucchese Lucchese
Teramo Teramo 3-2 Prato Prato

Giornata 7
17 Ottobre 2015

Arezzo Arezzo 1-0 Prato Prato
Carrarese Carrarese 2-2 Pisa Pisa
Lucchese Lucchese 1-2 Ancona Ancona
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2-5 Pontedera Pontedera
Maceratese Maceratese 3-2 Teramo Teramo
Rimini Rimini 1-1 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Spal Spal 0-0 Siena Siena
Savona Savona 2-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila

Giornata 6
11 Ottobre 2015

Ancona Ancona 1-1 Maceratese Maceratese
Arezzo Arezzo 1-4 Carrarese Carrarese
L'Aquila L'Aquila 0-1 Savona Savona
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-0 Lucchese Lucchese
Pontedera Pontedera 6-0 Rimini Rimini
Prato Prato 0-0 Spal Spal
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 1-1 Siena Siena
Teramo Teramo 3-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma

Giornata 5
04 Ottobre 2015

Carrarese Carrarese 2-1 Ancona Ancona
Lucchese Lucchese 1-2 Prato Prato
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1-2 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Maceratese Maceratese 2-1 Pontedera Pontedera
Siena Siena 2-0 Rimini Rimini
Spal Spal 2-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 2-2 Pisa Pisa
Savona Savona 0-0 Arezzo Arezzo
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1-0 Teramo Teramo

Giornata 4
27 Settembre 2015

Ancona Ancona 1-0 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Arezzo Arezzo 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Carrarese Carrarese 1-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Lucchese Lucchese 0-0 Siena Siena
Pistoiese Pistoiese 0-0 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Pontedera Pontedera 0-2 Spal Spal
Prato Prato 1-1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Rimini Rimini 1-0 Maceratese Maceratese
Teramo Teramo 2-1 Savona Savona

Giornata 3
20 Settembre 2015

L'Aquila L'Aquila 0-1 Pontedera Pontedera
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1-3 Rimini Rimini
Maceratese Maceratese 1-1 Lucchese Lucchese
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Ancona Ancona
Siena Siena 0-0 Prato Prato
Spal Spal 2-1 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 1-2 Teramo Teramo
Savona Savona 1-1 Carrarese Carrarese
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 0-1 Arezzo Arezzo

Giornata 2
13 Settembre 2015

Arezzo Arezzo 0-1 L'Aquila L'Aquila
Carrarese Carrarese 1-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
Lucchese Lucchese 3-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Maceratese Maceratese 2-1 Savona Savona
Pistoiese Pistoiese 0-0 Siena Siena
Pontedera Pontedera 0-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Prato Prato 0-1 Ancona Ancona
Rimini Rimini 0-1 Spal Spal
Teramo Teramo 1-1 Pisa Pisa

Giornata 1
06 Settembre 2015

Ancona Ancona 1-0 Teramo Teramo
L'Aquila L'Aquila 2-0 Pistoiese Pistoiese
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0-1 Maceratese Maceratese
Pisa Pisa 2-1 Prato Prato
Siena Siena 1-1 Carrarese Carrarese
Spal Spal 3-0 Lucchese Lucchese
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 1-1 Arezzo Arezzo
Savona Savona 1-1 Pontedera Pontedera
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1-1 Rimini Rimini

Girone: C

Giornata 34
08 Maggio 2016

Akragas Akragas 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Catania Catania 2-1 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-3 Foggia Foggia
Cosenza Cosenza 6-1 Ischia Ischia
Lecce Lecce 3-1 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Catanzaro Catanzaro 1-0 Melfi Melfi
Casertana Casertana 4-2 Paganese Paganese
Martina Franca Martina Franca 2-2 Messina Messina
Matera Matera 1-1 Monopoli Monopoli

Giornata 33
01 Maggio 2016

Melfi Melfi 2-2 Akragas Akragas
Messina Messina 1-1 Casertana Casertana
Ischia Ischia 0-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 3-3 Cosenza Cosenza
Monopoli Monopoli 4-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Benevento Benevento 3-0 Lecce Lecce
Foggia Foggia 4-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 2-2 Matera Matera
Paganese Paganese 0-0 Catania Catania

Giornata 32
24 Aprile 2016

Martina Franca Martina Franca 0-1 Benevento Benevento
Casertana Casertana 1-0 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Foggia Foggia
Matera Matera 4-1 Ischia Ischia
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 4-2 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Catania Catania 1-0 Melfi Melfi
Lecce Lecce 1-0 Paganese Paganese
Akragas Akragas 3-3 Messina Messina
Catanzaro Catanzaro 1-2 Monopoli Monopoli

Giornata 31
17 Aprile 2016

Foggia Foggia 2-1 Akragas Akragas
Monopoli Monopoli 1-2 Casertana Casertana
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0-0 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Melfi Melfi 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Ischia Ischia 0-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Messina Messina 1-1 Lecce Lecce
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 2-1 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Paganese Paganese 4-0 Matera Matera
Benevento Benevento 1-0 Catania Catania

Giornata 30
10 Aprile 2016

Lecce Lecce 0-0 Akragas Akragas
Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Martina Franca Martina Franca 0-3 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Casertana Casertana 1-2 Foggia Foggia
Catania Catania 1-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Matera Matera 2-3 Melfi Melfi
Catanzaro Catanzaro 1-0 Paganese Paganese
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 Messina Messina
Ischia Ischia 1-2 Monopoli Monopoli

Giornata 29
03 Aprile 2016

Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 1-2 Casertana Casertana
Messina Messina 1-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Monopoli Monopoli 2-3 Cosenza Cosenza
Benevento Benevento 3-2 Ischia Ischia
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Akragas Akragas 1-1 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Lecce Lecce 1-2 Matera Matera
Paganese Paganese 0-0 Melfi Melfi
Foggia Foggia 3-0 Catania Catania

Giornata 28
24 Marzo 2016

Casertana Casertana 4-0 Akragas Akragas
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-1 Benevento Benevento
Melfi Melfi 0-1 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Monopoli Monopoli 1-3 Foggia Foggia
Cosenza Cosenza 3-4 Lecce Lecce
Catanzaro Catanzaro 2-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Matera Matera 1-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Ischia Ischia 0-2 Paganese Paganese
Catania Catania 2-1 Messina Messina

Giornata 27
20 Marzo 2016

Paganese Paganese 0-1 Benevento Benevento
Martina Franca Martina Franca 1-1 Casertana Casertana
Lecce Lecce 4-0 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 0-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Foggia Foggia 4-2 Ischia Ischia
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Matera Matera
Messina Messina 1-0 Melfi Melfi
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0-0 Monopoli Monopoli
Akragas Akragas 3-2 Catania Catania

Giornata 26
13 Marzo 2016

Benevento Benevento 6-0 Casertana Casertana
Matera Matera 3-0 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Ischia Ischia 0-0 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Messina Messina 3-2 Foggia Foggia
Catania Catania 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Monopoli Monopoli 0-1 Lecce Lecce
Akragas Akragas 3-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Melfi Melfi 1-1 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Cosenza Cosenza 0-0 Paganese Paganese

Giornata 25
06 Marzo 2016

Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-1 Akragas Akragas
Catanzaro Catanzaro 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Matera Matera 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 3-0 Foggia Foggia
Casertana Casertana 2-0 Ischia Ischia
Lecce Lecce 1-1 Melfi Melfi
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 0-1 Messina Messina
Paganese Paganese 1-1 Monopoli Monopoli
Martina Franca Martina Franca 1-0 Catania Catania

Giornata 24
28 Febbraio 2016

Catania Catania 0-1 Casertana Casertana
Martina Franca Martina Franca 3-0 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Messina Messina 0-1 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Ischia Ischia 0-3 Lecce Lecce
Foggia Foggia 4-1 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Benevento Benevento 1-1 Matera Matera
Akragas Akragas 1-0 Paganese Paganese
Melfi Melfi 1-4 Monopoli Monopoli

Giornata 23
21 Febbraio 2016

Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1-2 Akragas Akragas
Monopoli Monopoli 2-3 Benevento Benevento
Casertana Casertana 0-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Lecce Lecce 3-1 Foggia Foggia
Melfi Melfi 3-0 Ischia Ischia
Paganese Paganese 2-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 6-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Matera Matera 1-1 Messina Messina
Catanzaro Catanzaro 0-0 Catania Catania

Giornata 22
14 Febbraio 2016

Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 0-3 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Akragas Akragas 2-0 Ischia Ischia
Casertana Casertana 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Catania Catania 0-0 Lecce Lecce
Foggia Foggia 2-2 Matera Matera
Benevento Benevento 3-0 Melfi Melfi
Messina Messina 2-2 Paganese Paganese
Martina Franca Martina Franca 2-2 Monopoli Monopoli

Giornata 21
07 Febbraio 2016

Catanzaro Catanzaro 0-1 Akragas Akragas
Matera Matera 2-1 Casertana Casertana
Benevento Benevento 2-0 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Melfi Melfi 0-1 Foggia Foggia
Paganese Paganese 4-3 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Monopoli Monopoli 2-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Lecce Lecce 3-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Cosenza Cosenza 3-1 Messina Messina
Ischia Ischia 2-0 Catania Catania

Giornata 20
31 Gennaio 2016

Foggia Foggia 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Akragas Akragas 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Martina Franca Martina Franca 3-3 Ischia Ischia
Casertana Casertana 1-1 Lecce Lecce
Catania Catania 2-1 Matera Matera
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 0-0 Melfi Melfi
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0-1 Paganese Paganese
Messina Messina 3-2 Monopoli Monopoli

Giornata 19
24 Gennaio 2016

Monopoli Monopoli 0-1 Akragas Akragas
Melfi Melfi 0-1 Casertana Casertana
Matera Matera 0-0 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Catanzaro Catanzaro 0-3 Foggia Foggia
Lecce Lecce 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Benevento Benevento 1-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Paganese Paganese 3-1 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Ischia Ischia 0-0 Messina Messina
Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Catania Catania

Giornata 18
17 Gennaio 2016

Messina Messina 0-5 Benevento Benevento
Casertana Casertana 2-2 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Martina Franca Martina Franca 0-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 2-2 Ischia Ischia
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0-0 Lecce Lecce
Akragas Akragas 1-4 Matera Matera
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Melfi Melfi
Foggia Foggia 2-2 Paganese Paganese
Catania Catania 0-0 Monopoli Monopoli

Giornata 17
10 Gennaio 2016

Benevento Benevento 1-0 Akragas Akragas
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0-0 Catania Catania
Foggia Foggia 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Ischia Ischia 1-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 1-1 Lecce Lecce
Melfi Melfi 2-0 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Paganese Paganese 2-2 Casertana Casertana
Messina Messina 3-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Monopoli Monopoli 0-2 Matera Matera

Giornata 16
20 Dicembre 2015

Akragas Akragas 1-3 Melfi Melfi
Casertana Casertana 4-1 Messina Messina
Catanzaro Catanzaro 3-0 Ischia Ischia
Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-0 Monopoli Monopoli
Lecce Lecce 2-1 Benevento Benevento
Martina Franca Martina Franca 0-2 Foggia Foggia
Matera Matera 1-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Catania Catania 3-0 Paganese Paganese

Giornata 15
13 Dicembre 2015

Benevento Benevento 2-1 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 2-0 Casertana Casertana
Foggia Foggia 2-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Ischia Ischia 0-5 Matera Matera
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 1-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Melfi Melfi 3-3 Catania Catania
Paganese Paganese 1-1 Lecce Lecce
Messina Messina 1-1 Akragas Akragas
Monopoli Monopoli 1-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro

Giornata 14
06 Dicembre 2015

Akragas Akragas 0-1 Foggia Foggia
Casertana Casertana 2-1 Monopoli Monopoli
Catanzaro Catanzaro 0-0 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Melfi Melfi
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 5-5 Ischia Ischia
Lecce Lecce 2-1 Messina Messina
Martina Franca Martina Franca 3-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Matera Matera 2-1 Paganese Paganese
Catania Catania 1-3 Benevento Benevento

Giornata 13
29 Novembre 2015

Akragas Akragas 1-3 Lecce Lecce
Benevento Benevento 0-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 2-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Foggia Foggia 2-0 Casertana Casertana
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 1-2 Catania Catania
Melfi Melfi 2-2 Matera Matera
Paganese Paganese 1-2 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Messina Messina 0-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Monopoli Monopoli 2-0 Ischia Ischia

Giornata 12
22 Novembre 2015

Casertana Casertana 3-1 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Catanzaro Catanzaro 1-0 Messina Messina
Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Monopoli Monopoli
Ischia Ischia 0-0 Benevento Benevento
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Martina Franca Martina Franca 3-0 Akragas Akragas
Matera Matera 0-0 Lecce Lecce
Melfi Melfi 1-2 Paganese Paganese
Catania Catania 0-0 Foggia Foggia

Giornata 11
15 Novembre 2015

Akragas Akragas 0-4 Casertana Casertana
Benevento Benevento 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0-0 Melfi Melfi
Foggia Foggia 0-2 Monopoli Monopoli
Lecce Lecce 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 0-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Martina Franca Martina Franca 0-1 Matera Matera
Paganese Paganese 2-2 Ischia Ischia
Messina Messina 0-0 Catania Catania

Giornata 10
08 Novembre 2015

Benevento Benevento 1-0 Paganese Paganese
Casertana Casertana 2-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Catanzaro Catanzaro 2-1 Lecce Lecce
Cosenza Cosenza 2-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Ischia Ischia 1-1 Foggia Foggia
Matera Matera 0-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Melfi Melfi 0-2 Messina Messina
Monopoli Monopoli 0-0 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Catania Catania 1-1 Akragas Akragas

Giornata 9
31 Ottobre 2015

Casertana Casertana 2-1 Benevento Benevento
Catanzaro Catanzaro 0-1 Matera Matera
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1-2 Ischia Ischia
Foggia Foggia 2-0 Messina Messina
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 Catania Catania
Lecce Lecce 1-0 Monopoli Monopoli
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 1-1 Akragas Akragas
Martina Franca Martina Franca 1-1 Melfi Melfi
Paganese Paganese 0-0 Cosenza Cosenza

Giornata 8
24 Ottobre 2015

Akragas Akragas 0-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Benevento Benevento 1-0 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Matera Matera
Foggia Foggia 1-0 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Ischia Ischia 0-0 Casertana Casertana
Melfi Melfi 0-1 Lecce Lecce
Messina Messina 1-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Monopoli Monopoli 0-1 Paganese Paganese
Catania Catania 3-2 Martina Franca Martina Franca

Giornata 7
17 Ottobre 2015

Casertana Casertana 2-0 Catania Catania
Catanzaro Catanzaro 1-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0-1 Messina Messina
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Lecce Lecce 1-0 Ischia Ischia
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 0-4 Foggia Foggia
Matera Matera 0-0 Benevento Benevento
Paganese Paganese 0-1 Akragas Akragas
Monopoli Monopoli 2-1 Melfi Melfi

Giornata 6
11 Ottobre 2015

Akragas Akragas 0-2 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Benevento Benevento 2-1 Monopoli Monopoli
Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Casertana Casertana
Foggia Foggia 4-0 Lecce Lecce
Ischia Ischia 1-0 Melfi Melfi
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 2-1 Paganese Paganese
Martina Franca Martina Franca 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Messina Messina 2-1 Matera Matera
Catania Catania 4-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro

Giornata 5
04 Ottobre 2015

Catanzaro Catanzaro 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 2-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Ischia Ischia 0-1 Akragas Akragas
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 Casertana Casertana
Lecce Lecce 0-0 Catania Catania
Matera Matera 1-1 Foggia Foggia
Melfi Melfi 3-0 Benevento Benevento
Paganese Paganese 1-1 Messina Messina
Monopoli Monopoli 1-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca

Giornata 4
27 Settembre 2015

Akragas Akragas 2-0 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Casertana Casertana 0-0 Matera Matera
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0-1 Benevento Benevento
Foggia Foggia 1-0 Melfi Melfi
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Paganese Paganese
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 2-3 Monopoli Monopoli
Martina Franca Martina Franca 1-1 Lecce Lecce
Messina Messina 2-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Catania Catania 4-2 Ischia Ischia

Giornata 3
20 Settembre 2015

Benevento Benevento 1-0 Foggia Foggia
Catanzaro Catanzaro 1-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Cosenza Cosenza 0-0 Akragas Akragas
Ischia Ischia 2-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Lecce Lecce 1-1 Casertana Casertana
Matera Matera 0-1 Catania Catania
Melfi Melfi 1-1 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Paganese Paganese 2-1 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Monopoli Monopoli 1-1 Messina Messina

Giornata 2
13 Settembre 2015

Akragas Akragas 2-1 Monopoli Monopoli
Casertana Casertana 1-0 Melfi Melfi
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 3-0 Matera Matera
Foggia Foggia 1-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-1 Lecce Lecce
Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Martina Franca Martina Franca 1-1 Paganese Paganese
Messina Messina 0-0 Ischia Ischia
Catania Catania 0-0 Cosenza Cosenza

Giornata 1
06 Settembre 2015

Benevento Benevento 0-0 Messina Messina
Catanzaro Catanzaro 0-1 Casertana Casertana
Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Martina Franca Martina Franca
Ischia Ischia 1-0 Lupa Castelli Lupa Castelli
Lecce Lecce 1-3 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Matera Matera 1-0 Akragas Akragas
Melfi Melfi 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Paganese Paganese 2-1 Foggia Foggia
Monopoli Monopoli 1-2 Catania Catania