Lecco | 1-2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Novara | 0-5 | Como | ||
Piacenza | 3-2 | Juventus U23 | ||
Renate | 1-0 | Lucchese | ||
Grosseto | 2-0 | Olbia | ||
Pontedera | 5-1 | Pergolettese | ||
Giana Erminio | 2-0 | Pistoiese | ||
Alessandria | 0-1 | Pro Patria | ||
Livorno | 0-2 | Pro Sesto | ||
Carrarese | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli |
Como | 2-1 | Alessandria | ||
Juventus U23 | 1-0 | Carrarese | ||
Pergolettese | 0-0 | Giana Erminio | ||
Pistoiese | 0-1 | Grosseto | ||
Lucchese | 1-0 | Lecco | ||
Pro Patria | 2-2 | Livorno | ||
Olbia | 3-3 | Novara | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-2 | Piacenza | ||
AlbinoLeffe | 2-2 | Pontedera | ||
Pro Sesto | 0-0 | Renate |
Piacenza | 1-3 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Livorno | 1-2 | Como | ||
Renate | 2-1 | Juventus U23 | ||
Carrarese | 3-1 | Lucchese | ||
Lecco | 1-1 | Olbia | ||
Alessandria | 1-0 | Pergolettese | ||
Novara | 3-2 | Pistoiese | ||
Giana Erminio | 1-1 | Pro Patria | ||
Grosseto | 2-1 | Pro Sesto | ||
Pontedera | 2-2 | Pro Vercelli |
Pro Sesto | 0-1 | Alessandria | ||
AlbinoLeffe | 3-0 | Carrarese | ||
Olbia | 0-0 | Giana Erminio | ||
Como | 2-2 | Grosseto | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-3 | Lecco | ||
Lucchese | 0-0 | Livorno | ||
Pro Patria | 1-3 | Novara | ||
Pergolettese | 0-1 | Piacenza | ||
Juventus U23 | 1-1 | Pontedera | ||
Pistoiese | 1-0 | Renate |
Carrarese | 0-1 | Como | ||
Grosseto | 1-1 | Giana Erminio | ||
Alessandria | 2-0 | Juventus U23 | ||
Piacenza | 1-1 | Lucchese | ||
Renate | 1-2 | Olbia | ||
Novara | 0-0 | Pergolettese | ||
Livorno | 5-0 | Pistoiese | ||
Lecco | 0-1 | Pro Patria | ||
Pontedera | 2-2 | Pro Sesto | ||
AlbinoLeffe | 1-3 | Pro Vercelli |
Olbia | 1-2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Pergolettese | 2-0 | Carrarese | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Grosseto | ||
Pro Patria | 1-0 | Juventus U23 | ||
Pistoiese | 0-1 | Lecco | ||
Alessandria | 5-2 | Lucchese | ||
Pro Sesto | 1-3 | Piacenza | ||
Como | 4-2 | Pontedera | ||
Livorno | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Giana Erminio | 2-1 | Renate |
Pro Vercelli | 0-1 | Alessandria | ||
Piacenza | 1-0 | Como | ||
Carrarese | 0-2 | Giana Erminio | ||
Pontedera | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
AlbinoLeffe | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Juventus U23 | 1-1 | Olbia | ||
Renate | 2-0 | Pergolettese | ||
Lucchese | 1-0 | Pistoiese | ||
Grosseto | 1-0 | Pro Patria | ||
Lecco | 0-0 | Pro Sesto |
Como | 1-2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Olbia | 1-0 | Carrarese | ||
Livorno | 2-2 | Grosseto | ||
Pistoiese | 1-1 | Juventus U23 | ||
Pergolettese | 2-2 | Lecco | ||
Giana Erminio | 4-3 | Lucchese | ||
Novara | 2-0 | Piacenza | ||
Pro Patria | 0-3 | Pontedera | ||
Pro Sesto | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Alessandria | 2-0 | Renate |
Piacenza | 1-0 | Alessandria | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Como | ||
Pontedera | 1-0 | Giana Erminio | ||
Lecco | 1-1 | Grosseto | ||
Carrarese | 4-2 | Livorno | ||
Renate | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Juventus U23 | 2-4 | Pergolettese | ||
Olbia | 1-0 | Pistoiese | ||
AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | Pro Patria | ||
Lucchese | 0-1 | Pro Sesto |
Alessandria | 2-1 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Renate | 0-0 | Carrarese | ||
Grosseto | 0-1 | Juventus U23 | ||
Novara | 3-0 | Lecco | ||
Giana Erminio | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Pergolettese | 0-3 | Olbia | ||
Pro Patria | 3-0 | Piacenza | ||
Lucchese | 2-1 | Pontedera | ||
Como | 1-0 | Pro Sesto | ||
Pistoiese | 0-1 | Pro Vercelli |
Livorno | 0-1 | Alessandria | ||
Olbia | 3-0 | Como | ||
Piacenza | 0-0 | Giana Erminio | ||
Carrarese | 0-0 | Grosseto | ||
AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | Lucchese | ||
Juventus U23 | 2-1 | Novara | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Pergolettese | ||
Pontedera | 2-0 | Pistoiese | ||
Pro Sesto | 0-0 | Pro Patria | ||
Lecco | 2-1 | Renate |
Pistoiese | 0-0 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Alessandria | 1-0 | Carrarese | ||
Pro Patria | 2-1 | Como | ||
Lecco | 4-0 | Juventus U23 | ||
Pergolettese | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Lucchese | 1-1 | Olbia | ||
Renate | 1-1 | Piacenza | ||
Grosseto | 3-1 | Pontedera | ||
Novara | 0-0 | Pro Sesto | ||
Giana Erminio | 1-2 | Pro Vercelli |
Pontedera | 0-0 | Alessandria | ||
Como | 2-1 | Giana Erminio | ||
AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | Grosseto | ||
Piacenza | 0-1 | Lecco | ||
Juventus U23 | 1-1 | Lucchese | ||
Carrarese | 1-2 | Novara | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Olbia | ||
Pro Patria | 0-2 | Pergolettese | ||
Pro Sesto | 2-2 | Pistoiese | ||
Livorno | 0-1 | Renate |
Renate | 0-2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Grosseto | 1-1 | Alessandria | ||
Pistoiese | 0-2 | Carrarese | ||
Pergolettese | 1-2 | Como | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Olbia | 2-3 | Piacenza | ||
Lecco | 0-0 | Pontedera | ||
Lucchese | 1-2 | Pro Patria | ||
Giana Erminio | 1-0 | Pro Sesto | ||
Juventus U23 | 0-2 | Pro Vercelli |
Alessandria | 0-0 | Giana Erminio | ||
Pro Vercelli | 3-0 | Grosseto | ||
AlbinoLeffe | 0-3 | Juventus U23 | ||
Carrarese | 1-2 | Lecco | ||
Como | 1-0 | Lucchese | ||
Pontedera | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Livorno | 3-3 | Olbia | ||
Pro Sesto | 0-2 | Pergolettese | ||
Piacenza | 2-0 | Pistoiese | ||
Pro Patria | 0-0 | Renate |