Ascoli | 2-4 | Benevento | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-3 | Cittadella | ||
Trapani | 2-0 | Crotone | ||
Livorno | 0-2 | Empoli | ||
Cosenza | 3-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Venezia | 3-1 | Perugia | ||
Chievo | 1-0 | Pescara | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Cremonese | 2-2 | Pordenone | ||
Salernitana | 1-2 | Spezia |
Pisa | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Benevento | 0-1 | Chievo | ||
Empoli | 1-5 | Cosenza | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Perugia | 1-2 | Trapani | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Venezia | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Virtus Entella |
Frosinone | 2-3 | Benevento | ||
Chievo | 4-1 | Cittadella | ||
Livorno | 1-5 | Crotone | ||
Salernitana | 2-4 | Empoli | ||
Venezia | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Perugia | ||
Trapani | 1-0 | Pescara | ||
Cosenza | 2-1 | Pisa | ||
Ascoli | 2-2 | Pordenone | ||
Cremonese | 0-0 | Spezia |
Cittadella | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Juve Stabia | 3-2 | Chievo | ||
Pordenone | 1-2 | Cosenza | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Cremonese | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Benevento | 3-1 | Livorno | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Pisa | 3-2 | Trapani | ||
Spezia | 0-1 | Venezia | ||
Empoli | 2-4 | Virtus Entella |
Trapani | 2-0 | Benevento | ||
Cremonese | 1-0 | Chievo | ||
Salernitana | 4-1 | Cittadella | ||
Ascoli | 1-0 | Empoli | ||
Frosinone | 2-2 | Juve Stabia | ||
Cosenza | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Livorno | 0-1 | Spezia |
Spezia | 5-1 | Cosenza | ||
Livorno | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Cittadella | 1-3 | Crotone | ||
Empoli | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Pordenone | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Ascoli | 3-2 | Salernitana | ||
Chievo | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Benevento | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Virtus Entella |
Cosenza | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Crotone | 3-0 | Benevento | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Pisa | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
Venezia | 0-2 | Empoli | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Trapani | 2-1 | Livorno | ||
Cremonese | 1-0 | Pescara | ||
Perugia | 1-2 | Pordenone | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Spezia |
Salernitana | 3-3 | Cremonese | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Chievo | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Benevento | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Perugia | ||
Spezia | 1-2 | Pisa | ||
Cosenza | 2-2 | Trapani | ||
Livorno | 0-2 | Venezia | ||
Pordenone | 2-0 | Virtus Entella |
Venezia | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Empoli | 0-0 | Benevento | ||
Frosinone | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Cremonese | 0-2 | Cosenza | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Crotone | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-3 | Livorno | ||
Pisa | 2-1 | Pescara | ||
Trapani | 3-0 | Pordenone | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Chievo | 1-3 | Spezia |
Cremonese | 0-1 | Benevento | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Empoli | ||
Livorno | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pescara | 3-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Ascoli | 0-1 | Perugia | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Pordenone | 0-0 | Venezia | ||
Cosenza | 2-1 | Virtus Entella |
Virtus Entella | 3-0 | Ascoli | ||
Chievo | 2-0 | Cosenza | ||
Frosinone | 0-2 | Cremonese | ||
Venezia | 1-3 | Crotone | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Benevento | 4-0 | Pescara | ||
Cittadella | 0-2 | Pordenone | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Juve Stabia | 3-1 | Spezia | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Trapani |
Perugia | 1-2 | Benevento | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Cosenza | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Cremonese | 2-3 | Empoli | ||
Livorno | 2-2 | Frosinone | ||
Pordenone | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Spezia | 2-0 | Pescara | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Salernitana | 2-0 | Venezia | ||
Trapani | 4-1 | Virtus Entella |
Pescara | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Cremonese | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-2 | Crotone | ||
Chievo | 0-1 | Livorno | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Perugia | ||
Empoli | 0-1 | Pordenone | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Benevento | 3-1 | Spezia | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-2 | Trapani |
Virtus Entella | 0-4 | Benevento | ||
Pordenone | 0-1 | Chievo | ||
Ascoli | 1-3 | Cremonese | ||
Perugia | 0-1 | Empoli | ||
Cosenza | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Cittadella | 3-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Salernitana | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Crotone | 4-1 | Pescara | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Pisa | 1-2 | Venezia |
Spezia | 3-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Livorno | 0-3 | Cosenza | ||
Juve Stabia | 3-2 | Crotone | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Perugia | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Pisa | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Pordenone | ||
Chievo | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Cremonese | 5-0 | Trapani | ||
Venezia | 2-2 | Virtus Entella |
Cosenza | 0-1 | Benevento | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Empoli | ||
Venezia | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Ascoli | 2-2 | Juve Stabia | ||
Pordenone | 2-2 | Livorno | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Pescara | ||
Perugia | 0-3 | Spezia | ||
Salernitana | 1-0 | Trapani |
Livorno | 0-3 | Ascoli | ||
Trapani | 0-3 | Cittadella | ||
Pescara | 2-1 | Cosenza | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Crotone | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-2 | Perugia | ||
Cremonese | 3-4 | Pisa | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Pordenone | ||
Benevento | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Chievo | 0-1 | Venezia | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Virtus Entella |
Cittadella | 1-2 | Benevento | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Cosenza | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Ascoli | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Pordenone | 0-2 | Pescara | ||
Crotone | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Chievo |
Trapani | 3-1 | Ascoli | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cosenza | 0-1 | Crotone | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Empoli | ||
Chievo | 2-0 | Perugia | ||
Benevento | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Frosinone | 2-2 | Pordenone | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Salernitana | ||
Cremonese | 0-0 | Venezia | ||
Livorno | 4-4 | Virtus Entella |
Benevento | 4-0 | Ascoli | ||
Cittadella | 1-3 | Virtus Entella | ||
Crotone | 3-0 | Trapani | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Cosenza | ||
Perugia | 0-1 | Venezia | ||
Pescara | 0-0 | Chievo | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pordenone | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Salernitana |
Ascoli | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Chievo | 1-2 | Benevento | ||
Cosenza | 1-0 | Empoli | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Frosinone | 1-2 | Crotone | ||
Livorno | 0-2 | Pescara | ||
Salernitana | 4-0 | Pordenone | ||
Trapani | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Venezia | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Spezia |
Benevento | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Livorno | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-0 | Venezia | ||
Perugia | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Pisa | 1-3 | Cosenza | ||
Pordenone | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Spezia | 3-2 | Cremonese |
Ascoli | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Chievo | 2-3 | Juve Stabia | ||
Cosenza | 1-2 | Pordenone | ||
Cremonese | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Pescara | ||
Livorno | 0-2 | Benevento | ||
Salernitana | 3-2 | Crotone | ||
Trapani | 1-3 | Pisa | ||
Venezia | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Empoli |
Benevento | 5-0 | Trapani | ||
Chievo | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Cittadella | 4-3 | Salernitana | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Perugia | 2-2 | Cosenza | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Venezia | ||
Pisa | 0-2 | Virtus Entella | ||
Pordenone | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Spezia | 2-0 | Livorno |
Cosenza | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Cremonese | 0-0 | Livorno | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 4-0 | Empoli | ||
Perugia | 3-1 | Pescara | ||
Pisa | 2-0 | Pordenone | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Trapani | 1-0 | Chievo | ||
Venezia | 0-2 | Benevento | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Juve Stabia |
Ascoli | 3-2 | Cosenza | ||
Benevento | 2-0 | Crotone | ||
Chievo | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Livorno | 1-2 | Trapani | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Pordenone | 3-0 | Perugia | ||
Spezia | 2-0 | Frosinone |
Cremonese | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Crotone | 3-1 | Ascoli | ||
Empoli | 1-2 | Pescara | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Chievo | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Perugia | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Pisa | 3-2 | Spezia | ||
Trapani | 2-2 | Cosenza | ||
Venezia | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Pordenone |
Ascoli | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Benevento | 2-0 | Empoli | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Cosenza | 2-0 | Cremonese | ||
Crotone | 2-3 | Perugia | ||
Livorno | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Pescara | 3-0 | Pisa | ||
Pordenone | 2-1 | Trapani | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Chievo |
Benevento | 2-0 | Cremonese | ||
Chievo | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Frosinone | 3-0 | Trapani | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-1 | Pescara | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pisa | 2-1 | Salernitana | ||
Venezia | 1-2 | Pordenone | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Cosenza |
Ascoli | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Crotone | 3-2 | Venezia | ||
Livorno | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Pescara | 4-0 | Benevento | ||
Pordenone | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Spezia | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Trapani | 2-2 | Empoli |
Benevento | 1-0 | Perugia | ||
Chievo | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Cittadella | 1-3 | Cosenza | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Livorno | ||
Juve Stabia | 4-2 | Pordenone | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Venezia | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Trapani |
Ascoli | 0-2 | Pescara | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Cremonese | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Crotone | 3-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Livorno | 3-4 | Chievo | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Pordenone | 2-0 | Empoli | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Spezia | 0-1 | Benevento | ||
Trapani | 1-2 | Juve Stabia |
Benevento | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Chievo | 1-1 | Pordenone | ||
Cremonese | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Empoli | 3-0 | Perugia | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Cosenza | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Livorno | 2-3 | Salernitana | ||
Pescara | 0-3 | Crotone | ||
Spezia | 2-4 | Trapani | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Pisa |
Ascoli | 3-0 | Spezia | ||
Cittadella | 2-1 | Pescara | ||
Cosenza | 1-1 | Livorno | ||
Crotone | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Perugia | 3-1 | Frosinone | ||
Pisa | 2-3 | Empoli | ||
Pordenone | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Chievo | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Cremonese | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Venezia |
Benevento | 1-0 | Cosenza | ||
Chievo | 2-2 | Pisa | ||
Cremonese | 2-1 | Crotone | ||
Empoli | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-5 | Ascoli | ||
Livorno | 2-1 | Pordenone | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spezia | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Trapani | 0-1 | Salernitana |
Ascoli | 2-0 | Livorno | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Trapani | ||
Cosenza | 1-2 | Pescara | ||
Crotone | 0-0 | Empoli | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Pisa | 4-1 | Cremonese | ||
Pordenone | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Salernitana | 0-2 | Benevento | ||
Venezia | 0-2 | Chievo | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Frosinone |
Benevento | 4-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cosenza | 0-1 | Salernitana | ||
Cremonese | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-2 | Pisa | ||
Livorno | 0-1 | Perugia | ||
Pescara | 4-2 | Pordenone | ||
Spezia | 1-2 | Crotone | ||
Trapani | 0-1 | Venezia | ||
Chievo | 1-1 | Empoli |
Ascoli | 3-1 | Trapani | ||
Cittadella | 0-3 | Spezia | ||
Crotone | 0-0 | Cosenza | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Perugia | 2-1 | Chievo | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Benevento | ||
Pordenone | 3-0 | Frosinone | ||
Salernitana | 3-1 | Pescara | ||
Venezia | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Livorno |