Sport E Vai  Sport e Vai
Lunedì 30 Marzo 2020
Scitec Nutrition - Integratori Scitec in offerta
SEGUI SPORTEVAI SU

RISULTATI Serie B 2019/2020

Filtra: 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011

Girone: Unico

Giornata 30
21 Marzo 2020

Venezia Venezia nd Ascoli Ascoli
Empoli Empoli nd Benevento Benevento
Frosinone Frosinone nd Cittadella Cittadella
Cremonese Cremonese nd Cosenza Cosenza
Perugia Perugia nd Crotone Crotone
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia nd Livorno Livorno
Pisa Pisa nd Pescara Pescara
Trapani Trapani nd Pordenone Pordenone
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella nd Salernitana Salernitana
Chievo Chievo nd Spezia Spezia

Giornata 29
14 Marzo 2020

Cremonese Cremonese nd Benevento Benevento
Crotone Crotone nd Chievo Chievo
Spezia Spezia nd Empoli Empoli
Livorno Livorno nd Cittadella Cittadella
Trapani Trapani nd Frosinone Frosinone
Pescara Pescara nd Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Ascoli Ascoli nd Perugia Perugia
Salernitana Salernitana nd Pisa Pisa
Pordenone Pordenone nd Venezia Venezia
Cosenza Cosenza nd Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 28
07 Marzo 2020

Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3-0 Ascoli Ascoli
Chievo Chievo 2-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Frosinone Frosinone 0-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Venezia Venezia 1-3 Crotone Crotone
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Benevento Benevento 4-0 Pescara Pescara
Cittadella Cittadella 0-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Perugia Perugia 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-1 Spezia Spezia
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Trapani Trapani

Giornata 27
03 Marzo 2020

Perugia Perugia 1-2 Benevento Benevento
Ascoli Ascoli 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Cremonese Cremonese 2-3 Empoli Empoli
Livorno Livorno 2-2 Frosinone Frosinone
Pordenone Pordenone 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Spezia Spezia 2-0 Pescara Pescara
Crotone Crotone 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Salernitana Salernitana 2-0 Venezia Venezia
Trapani Trapani 4-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 26
29 Febbraio 2020

Pescara Pescara 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Venezia Venezia 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-2 Crotone Crotone
Chievo Chievo 0-1 Livorno Livorno
Pisa Pisa 1-0 Perugia Perugia
Empoli Empoli 0-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Benevento Benevento 3-1 Spezia Spezia
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-2 Trapani Trapani

Giornata 25
22 Febbraio 2020

Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0-4 Benevento Benevento
Pordenone Pordenone 0-1 Chievo Chievo
Ascoli Ascoli rinv Cremonese Cremonese
Perugia Perugia 0-1 Empoli Empoli
Cosenza Cosenza 0-2 Frosinone Frosinone
Cittadella Cittadella 3-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Crotone Crotone 4-1 Pescara Pescara
Trapani Trapani 1-1 Spezia Spezia
Pisa Pisa 1-2 Venezia Venezia

Giornata 24
15 Febbraio 2020

Spezia Spezia 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Pescara Pescara 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Livorno Livorno 0-3 Cosenza Cosenza
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-2 Crotone Crotone
Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Perugia Perugia
Empoli Empoli 2-1 Pisa Pisa
Benevento Benevento 2-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Chievo Chievo 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Cremonese Cremonese 5-0 Trapani Trapani
Venezia Venezia 2-2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 23
08 Febbraio 2020

Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Benevento Benevento
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Crotone Crotone 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Empoli Empoli
Venezia Venezia 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Ascoli Ascoli 2-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Pordenone Pordenone 2-2 Livorno Livorno
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-0 Pescara Pescara
Perugia Perugia 0-3 Spezia Spezia
Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 Trapani Trapani

Giornata 22
01 Febbraio 2020

Livorno Livorno 0-3 Ascoli Ascoli
Trapani Trapani 0-3 Cittadella Cittadella
Pescara Pescara 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Empoli Empoli 3-1 Crotone Crotone
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 Perugia Perugia
Cremonese Cremonese 3-4 Pisa Pisa
Spezia Spezia 1-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Benevento Benevento 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Chievo Chievo 0-1 Venezia Venezia
Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 21
25 Gennaio 2020

Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Benevento Benevento
Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Ascoli Ascoli 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Perugia Perugia 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Pordenone Pordenone 0-2 Pescara Pescara
Crotone Crotone 1-2 Spezia Spezia
Venezia Venezia 1-1 Trapani Trapani
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Chievo Chievo

Giornata 20
18 Gennaio 2020

Trapani Trapani 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Spezia Spezia 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Crotone Crotone
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Empoli Empoli
Chievo Chievo 2-0 Perugia Perugia
Benevento Benevento 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Frosinone Frosinone 2-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Pescara Pescara 1-2 Salernitana Salernitana
Cremonese Cremonese 0-0 Venezia Venezia
Livorno Livorno 4-4 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella

Giornata 19
29 Dicembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 4-0 Ascoli Ascoli
Cittadella Cittadella 1-3 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Crotone Crotone 3-0 Trapani Trapani
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Livorno Livorno
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Perugia Perugia 0-1 Venezia Venezia
Pescara Pescara 0-0 Chievo Chievo
Pisa Pisa 0-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Spezia Spezia 2-1 Salernitana Salernitana

Giornata 18
26 Dicembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Chievo Chievo 1-2 Benevento Benevento
Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Empoli Empoli
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Frosinone Frosinone 1-2 Crotone Crotone
Livorno Livorno 0-2 Pescara Pescara
Salernitana Salernitana 4-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Trapani Trapani 2-2 Perugia Perugia
Venezia Venezia 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0-0 Spezia Spezia

Giornata 17
21 Dicembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 1-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Cittadella Cittadella 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Crotone Crotone 2-1 Livorno Livorno
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-0 Venezia Venezia
Perugia Perugia 2-0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Pescara Pescara 1-1 Trapani Trapani
Pisa Pisa 1-3 Cosenza Cosenza
Pordenone Pordenone 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Spezia Spezia 3-2 Cremonese Cremonese

Giornata 16
14 Dicembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Chievo Chievo 2-3 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Perugia Perugia
Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Pescara Pescara
Livorno Livorno 0-2 Benevento Benevento
Salernitana Salernitana 3-2 Crotone Crotone
Trapani Trapani 1-3 Pisa Pisa
Venezia Venezia 0-0 Spezia Spezia
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-0 Empoli Empoli

Giornata 15
07 Dicembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 5-0 Trapani Trapani
Chievo Chievo 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Cittadella Cittadella 4-3 Salernitana Salernitana
Empoli Empoli 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Frosinone Frosinone
Perugia Perugia 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Pescara Pescara 2-2 Venezia Venezia
Pisa Pisa 0-2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Crotone Crotone
Spezia Spezia 2-0 Livorno Livorno

Giornata 14
30 Novembre 2019

Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Spezia Spezia
Cremonese Cremonese 0-0 Livorno Livorno
Crotone Crotone 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Frosinone Frosinone 4-0 Empoli Empoli
Perugia Perugia 3-1 Pescara Pescara
Pisa Pisa 2-0 Pordenone Pordenone
Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Trapani Trapani 1-0 Chievo Chievo
Venezia Venezia 0-2 Benevento Benevento
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia

Giornata 13
23 Novembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 3-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Benevento Benevento 2-0 Crotone Crotone
Chievo Chievo 2-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Cittadella Cittadella 1-1 Pisa Pisa
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Venezia Venezia
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Livorno Livorno 1-2 Trapani Trapani
Pescara Pescara 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Pordenone Pordenone 3-0 Perugia Perugia
Spezia Spezia 2-0 Frosinone Frosinone

Giornata 12
09 Novembre 2019

Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Crotone Crotone 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Empoli Empoli 1-2 Pescara Pescara
Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Chievo Chievo
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Perugia Perugia 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Pisa Pisa 3-2 Spezia Spezia
Trapani Trapani 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza
Venezia Venezia 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone

Giornata 11
02 Novembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 1-1 Venezia Venezia
Benevento Benevento 2-0 Empoli Empoli
Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Cosenza Cosenza 2-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Crotone Crotone 2-3 Perugia Perugia
Livorno Livorno 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Pescara Pescara 3-0 Pisa Pisa
Pordenone Pordenone 2-1 Trapani Trapani
Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Spezia Spezia 0-0 Chievo Chievo

Giornata 10
29 Ottobre 2019

Benevento Benevento 2-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Chievo Chievo 2-1 Crotone Crotone
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Spezia Spezia
Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Frosinone Frosinone 3-0 Trapani Trapani
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 Pescara Pescara
Perugia Perugia 1-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Pisa Pisa 2-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Venezia Venezia 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza

Giornata 9
26 Ottobre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 2-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Crotone Crotone 3-2 Venezia Venezia
Livorno Livorno 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Pescara Pescara 4-0 Benevento Benevento
Pordenone Pordenone 0-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Perugia Perugia
Spezia Spezia 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Trapani Trapani 2-2 Empoli Empoli

Giornata 8
19 Ottobre 2019

Benevento Benevento 1-0 Perugia Perugia
Chievo Chievo 2-0 Ascoli Ascoli
Cittadella Cittadella 1-3 Cosenza Cosenza
Empoli Empoli 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Frosinone Frosinone 1-0 Livorno Livorno
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 4-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Pescara Pescara 1-2 Spezia Spezia
Pisa Pisa 1-1 Crotone Crotone
Venezia Venezia 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1 Trapani Trapani

Giornata 7
05 Ottobre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 0-2 Pescara Pescara
Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Venezia Venezia
Cremonese Cremonese 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
Crotone Crotone 3-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Livorno Livorno 3-4 Chievo Chievo
Perugia Perugia 1-0 Pisa Pisa
Pordenone Pordenone 2-0 Empoli Empoli
Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Spezia Spezia 0-1 Benevento Benevento
Trapani Trapani 1-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia

Giornata 6
28 Settembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 1-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Chievo Chievo 1-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Ascoli Ascoli
Empoli Empoli 3-0 Perugia Perugia
Frosinone Frosinone 1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Livorno Livorno 2-3 Salernitana Salernitana
Pescara Pescara 0-3 Crotone Crotone
Spezia Spezia 2-4 Trapani Trapani
Venezia Venezia 1-1 Pisa Pisa

Giornata 5
24 Settembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 3-0 Spezia Spezia
Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Pescara Pescara
Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 Livorno Livorno
Crotone Crotone 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Perugia Perugia 3-1 Frosinone Frosinone
Pisa Pisa 2-3 Empoli Empoli
Pordenone Pordenone 1-1 Benevento Benevento
Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Chievo Chievo
Trapani Trapani 0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0-2 Venezia Venezia

Giornata 4
21 Settembre 2019

Benevento Benevento 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Chievo Chievo 2-2 Pisa Pisa
Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Crotone Crotone
Empoli Empoli 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
Frosinone Frosinone 1-1 Venezia Venezia
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-5 Ascoli Ascoli
Livorno Livorno 2-1 Pordenone Pordenone
Pescara Pescara 1-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Spezia Spezia 2-2 Perugia Perugia
Trapani Trapani 0-1 Salernitana Salernitana

Giornata 3
14 Settembre 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 2-0 Livorno Livorno
Cittadella Cittadella 2-0 Trapani Trapani
Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Pescara Pescara
Crotone Crotone 0-0 Empoli Empoli
Perugia Perugia 0-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Pisa Pisa 4-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Spezia Spezia
Salernitana Salernitana 0-2 Benevento Benevento
Venezia Venezia 0-2 Chievo Chievo
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-0 Frosinone Frosinone

Giornata 2
31 Agosto 2019

Benevento Benevento 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella
Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Salernitana Salernitana
Cremonese Cremonese 0-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Frosinone Frosinone 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Pisa Pisa
Livorno Livorno 0-1 Perugia Perugia
Pescara Pescara 4-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Spezia Spezia 1-2 Crotone Crotone
Trapani Trapani 0-1 Venezia Venezia
Chievo Chievo 1-1 Empoli Empoli

Giornata 1
24 Agosto 2019

Ascoli Ascoli 3-1 Trapani Trapani
Cittadella Cittadella 0-3 Spezia Spezia
Crotone Crotone 0-0 Cosenza Cosenza
Empoli Empoli 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Perugia Perugia 2-1 Chievo Chievo
Pisa Pisa 0-0 Benevento Benevento
Pordenone Pordenone 3-0 Frosinone Frosinone
Salernitana Salernitana 3-1 Pescara Pescara
Venezia Venezia 1-2 Cremonese Cremonese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-0 Livorno Livorno