Ternana | 1-2 | Avellino | ||
Ascoli | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Bari | 2-0 | Carpi | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Frosinone | 2-2 | Foggia | ||
Salernitana | 0-2 | Palermo | ||
Spezia | 0-2 | Parma | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Venezia | 0-0 | Pescara | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Virtus Entella |
Pescara | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Parma | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Palermo | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Brescia | 0-2 | Empoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Foggia | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Cremonese | 5-1 | Venezia |
Ascoli | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Venezia | 2-1 | Foggia | ||
Ternana | 2-3 | Palermo | ||
Cesena | 2-1 | Parma | ||
Bari | 3-1 | Perugia | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Spezia | 5-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Salernitana | 1-0 | Virtus Entella |
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Palermo | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Pescara | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Avellino | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Empoli | ||
Brescia | 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Foggia | 2-1 | Spezia | ||
Parma | 2-0 | Ternana | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-2 | Venezia |
Carpi | 0-0 | Avellino | ||
Salernitana | 4-2 | Brescia | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Cittadella | 3-1 | Foggia | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Venezia | 3-0 | Palermo | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Parma | ||
Ascoli | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 0-3 | Pescara | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Virtus Entella |
Cremonese | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Palermo | 3-0 | Avellino | ||
Foggia | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Parma | 2-1 | Carpi | ||
Brescia | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Salernitana | 1-3 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 2-4 | Empoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 3-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Pescara | 3-2 | Spezia | ||
Perugia | 2-3 | Ternana | ||
Novara | 1-3 | Venezia |
Spezia | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Cesena | 2-3 | Empoli | ||
Ternana | 2-2 | Foggia | ||
Avellino | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Bari | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Palermo | ||
Ascoli | 0-1 | Parma | ||
Carpi | 1-2 | Perugia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 3-1 | Pescara | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Venezia | 2-0 | Virtus Entella |
Foggia | 3-0 | Ascoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Bari | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Carpi | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Parma | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Palermo | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Empoli | 3-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Novara | 0-3 | Ternana | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Venezia |
Venezia | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Ascoli | 2-0 | Carpi | ||
Ternana | 5-1 | Cittadella | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Cremonese | 0-4 | Foggia | ||
Parma | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Novara | ||
Avellino | 2-0 | Perugia | ||
Palermo | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Bari | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Cesena | 3-0 | Virtus Entella |
Ascoli | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-2 | Palermo | ||
Avellino | 1-2 | Parma | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Pescara | ||
Foggia | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Empoli | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Carpi | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Venezia |
Spezia | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Avellino | ||
Bari | 3-0 | Brescia | ||
Palermo | 4-0 | Carpi | ||
Venezia | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Pescara | 0-1 | Empoli | ||
Parma | 3-1 | Foggia | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Salernitana | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Cremonese | 0-1 | Virtus Entella |
Cittadella | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Foggia | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Novara | 2-2 | Palermo | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Parma | ||
Avellino | 2-2 | Pescara | ||
Carpi | 2-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Salernitana | ||
Perugia | 3-0 | Spezia | ||
Ascoli | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Empoli | 3-2 | Venezia |
Venezia | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Salernitana | 2-0 | Avellino | ||
Novara | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Cesena | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Perugia | 2-0 | Foggia | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Pescara | 1-4 | Parma | ||
Bari | 2-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Virtus Entella |
Avellino | 1-2 | Bari | ||
Spezia | 1-2 | Cesena | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Cremonese | ||
Foggia | 0-3 | Empoli | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Parma | 3-2 | Palermo | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-2 | Perugia | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Pescara | ||
Ascoli | 1-3 | Salernitana | ||
Brescia | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Venezia |
Palermo | 4-1 | Ascoli | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Perugia | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Pescara | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Foggia | ||
Cremonese | 2-2 | Frosinone | ||
Salernitana | 0-1 | Parma | ||
Cesena | 2-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Bari | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Venezia | 2-0 | Ternana |
Ternana | 1-2 | Bari | ||
Foggia | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Ascoli | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Pescara | 0-0 | Cremonese | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Avellino | 2-1 | Novara | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Palermo | ||
Frosinone | 1-3 | Perugia | ||
Spezia | 3-0 | Salernitana | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Parma | 1-1 | Venezia |
Frosinone | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Venezia | 3-1 | Avellino | ||
Cremonese | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Foggia | 3-0 | Carpi | ||
Cesena | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Palermo | ||
Empoli | 4-0 | Parma | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Pescara | ||
Salernitana | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Brescia | 3-1 | Ternana |
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Ascoli | 1-2 | Empoli | ||
Palermo | 1-2 | Foggia | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Cittadella | 1-3 | Novara | ||
Parma | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Venezia |
Novara | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Foggia | 2-1 | Avellino | ||
Venezia | 3-1 | Bari | ||
Salernitana | 1-2 | Carpi | ||
Perugia | 1-3 | Cittadella | ||
Empoli | 4-0 | Palermo | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Parma | ||
Frosinone | 3-0 | Pescara | ||
Cremonese | 2-3 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Spezia | ||
Cesena | 4-3 | Ternana |
Pro Vercelli | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Palermo | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Venezia | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Avellino | 0-0 | Cremonese | ||
Bari | 0-4 | Empoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-2 | Foggia | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Parma | 3-0 | Novara | ||
Pescara | 0-2 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 2-2 | Salernitana | ||
Carpi | 2-1 | Spezia |
Brescia | 2-3 | Avellino | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Ascoli | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Palermo | ||
Cremonese | 1-0 | Parma | ||
Foggia | 0-1 | Pescara | ||
Frosinone | 4-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Perugia | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Salernitana | 3-2 | Venezia |
Avellino | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Cremonese | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Foggia | 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Palermo | 3-0 | Salernitana | ||
Parma | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Perugia | 2-4 | Empoli | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Venezia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Novara |
Ascoli | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Bari | 0-0 | Parma | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Frosinone | 4-3 | Virtus Entella | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Salernitana | 0-3 | Foggia | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Avellino | ||
Ternana | 4-3 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Cremonese |
Avellino | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Foggia | 2-2 | Venezia | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Parma | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Perugia | 1-3 | Bari | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-2 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Salernitana |
Ascoli | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Bari | 0-3 | Palermo | ||
Cesena | 4-2 | Pescara | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Avellino | ||
Empoli | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Foggia | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Parma | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli |
Avellino | 1-1 | Carpi | ||
Brescia | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Cremonese | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Foggia | 1-3 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 3-3 | Cesena | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Palermo | 0-0 | Venezia | ||
Parma | 3-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Pescara | 3-3 | Ternana | ||
Virtus Entella | 3-1 | Bari |
Ascoli | 0-0 | Cremonese | ||
Avellino | 1-3 | Palermo | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Foggia | ||
Carpi | 2-1 | Parma | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Cittadella | 2-1 | Salernitana | ||
Empoli | 3-3 | Frosinone | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spezia | 4-0 | Pescara | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Venezia | 1-3 | Novara |
Brescia | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Empoli | 5-3 | Cesena | ||
Foggia | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Novara | 1-2 | Bari | ||
Palermo | 0-3 | Cittadella | ||
Parma | 4-0 | Ascoli | ||
Perugia | 5-0 | Carpi | ||
Pescara | 3-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Cremonese | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Venezia |
Ascoli | 0-2 | Foggia | ||
Avellino | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Pescara | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Cesena | 3-3 | Salernitana | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Parma | ||
Cremonese | 1-2 | Palermo | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Empoli | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Venezia | 1-0 | Perugia |
Brescia | 1-2 | Venezia | ||
Carpi | 4-2 | Ascoli | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Foggia | 2-3 | Cremonese | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Parma | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Palermo | ||
Salernitana | 2-2 | Bari | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-2 | Cesena |
Bari | 3-0 | Ascoli | ||
Cesena | 2-2 | Novara | ||
Cremonese | 3-3 | Perugia | ||
Palermo | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Parma | 2-0 | Avellino | ||
Pescara | 0-3 | Brescia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-4 | Foggia | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Empoli | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Venezia | 1-1 | Frosinone |
Ascoli | 3-1 | Spezia | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Carpi | 1-3 | Palermo | ||
Cittadella | 2-1 | Venezia | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Pescara | ||
Foggia | 0-3 | Parma | ||
Frosinone | 4-2 | Ternana | ||
Novara | 2-3 | Salernitana | ||
Perugia | 0-3 | Cesena | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Cremonese |
Bari | 4-2 | Cittadella | ||
Cesena | 3-3 | Foggia | ||
Cremonese | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Palermo | 0-2 | Novara | ||
Parma | 3-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Pescara | 2-1 | Avellino | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Spezia | 4-2 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Venezia | 1-0 | Empoli |
Ascoli | 3-3 | Venezia | ||
Avellino | 2-3 | Salernitana | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Novara | ||
Carpi | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Cremonese | ||
Foggia | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Palermo | ||
Parma | 0-1 | Pescara | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-2 | Bari | ||
Ternana | 4-2 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-3 | Empoli |
Bari | 2-1 | Avellino | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Cremonese | 3-3 | Ternana | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Foggia | ||
Novara | 2-1 | Frosinone | ||
Palermo | 1-1 | Parma | ||
Perugia | 1-5 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Salernitana | 0-0 | Ascoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 3-0 | Brescia | ||
Venezia | 2-0 | Carpi |
Ascoli | 0-0 | Palermo | ||
Avellino | 3-2 | Empoli | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Carpi | 0-1 | Pescara | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Foggia | 2-2 | Novara | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Cremonese | ||
Parma | 2-2 | Salernitana | ||
Pro Vercelli | 5-2 | Cesena | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Ternana | 2-3 | Venezia |
Bari | 3-0 | Ternana | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Foggia | ||
Cesena | 0-2 | Ascoli | ||
Cremonese | 0-0 | Pescara | ||
Empoli | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Novara | 1-2 | Avellino | ||
Palermo | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Salernitana | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Venezia | 0-1 | Parma |
Ascoli | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Venezia | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Carpi | 1-3 | Foggia | ||
Cittadella | 4-0 | Cesena | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Perugia | ||
Parma | 1-2 | Empoli | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Virtus Entella | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Brescia |
Brescia | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Cesena | 3-1 | Avellino | ||
Cremonese | 1-1 | Carpi | ||
Empoli | 3-0 | Ascoli | ||
Foggia | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Frosinone | 3-2 | Bari | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Perugia | 3-0 | Parma | ||
Salernitana | 2-2 | Pescara | ||
Virtus Entella | 3-1 | Ternana | ||
Venezia | 0-0 | Spezia |
Ascoli | 1-2 | Novara | ||
Avellino | 5-1 | Foggia | ||
Bari | 0-2 | Venezia | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Palermo | 3-3 | Empoli | ||
Parma | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Pescara | 3-3 | Frosinone | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-4 | Cremonese | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Cesena |
Ascoli | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Brescia | 0-0 | Palermo | ||
Cesena | 0-0 | Venezia | ||
Cremonese | 3-1 | Avellino | ||
Empoli | 3-2 | Bari | ||
Foggia | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Parma | ||
Perugia | 4-2 | Pescara | ||
Salernitana | 3-3 | Ternana | ||
Spezia | 0-1 | Carpi |
Avellino | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Bari | 3-0 | Cesena | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Cittadella | 3-2 | Ascoli | ||
Palermo | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Parma | 1-0 | Cremonese | ||
Pescara | 5-1 | Foggia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-5 | Perugia | ||
Venezia | 0-0 | Salernitana |