Cittadella | 1-2 | Carpi | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Spezia |
Cittadella | 1-2 | Carpi | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Spezia |
Spal | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Pisa | 0-3 | Benevento | ||
Virtus Entella | 4-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cesena | 0-0 | Verona | ||
Avellino | 2-1 | Latina | ||
Carpi | 2-0 | Novara | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Perugia | 3-2 | Salernitana | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Spezia | ||
Ascoli | 1-2 | Ternana | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Trapani |
Bari | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Salernitana | 2-0 | Avellino | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Verona | 1-1 | Carpi | ||
Trapani | 1-2 | Cesena | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Frosinone | ||
Latina | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Spal | ||
Novara | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Vicenza |
Avellino | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Pisa | 1-4 | Cittadella | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-2 | Verona | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Cesena | 0-1 | Novara | ||
Spal | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Carpi | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Ternana | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Trapani |
Latina | 0-0 | Ascoli | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Avellino | ||
Novara | 2-3 | Brescia | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Cittadella | 2-3 | Cesena | ||
Salernitana | 1-3 | Frosinone | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-1 | Perugia | ||
Bari | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Spal | ||
Trapani | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Verona | 3-2 | Vicenza |
Ascoli | 2-0 | Avellino | ||
Salernitana | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Cesena | 4-1 | Benevento | ||
Spal | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Verona | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Latina | ||
Vicenza | 3-1 | Novara | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Carpi | 2-1 | Trapani |
Ascoli | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Cittadella | 4-1 | Carpi | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Ternana | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Bari | 0-2 | Verona | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Perugia | ||
Trapani | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Salernitana | ||
Latina | 1-2 | Spal | ||
Spezia | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Benevento | 0-0 | Vicenza |
Perugia | 0-0 | Ascoli | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Avellino | ||
Carpi | 2-0 | Bari | ||
Brescia | 1-0 | Benevento | ||
Verona | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Latina | ||
Frosinone | 2-3 | Novara | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Spal | 2-1 | Trapani |
Spezia | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Benevento | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Cesena | ||
Ascoli | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Novara | 2-2 | Verona | ||
Trapani | 3-0 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Brescia | 1-3 | Spal | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Latina | 0-1 | Vicenza |
Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Salernitana | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Bari | 2-0 | Latina | ||
Spal | 2-0 | Novara | ||
Perugia | 2-2 | Pisa | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Verona | 0-1 | Spezia | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Trapani |
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Spezia | 1-3 | Benevento | ||
Ascoli | 1-2 | Carpi | ||
Latina | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Trapani | 0-2 | Verona | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Salernitana | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Spal | ||
Novara | 1-2 | Ternana | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Virtus Entella | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Vicenza |
Salernitana | 2-0 | Ascoli | ||
Ternana | 4-1 | Avellino | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Spal | 0-2 | Frosinone | ||
Bari | 0-0 | Novara | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Verona | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Latina | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Benevento | 1-3 | Trapani |
Trapani | 4-0 | Bari | ||
Perugia | 3-1 | Benevento | ||
Ascoli | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Verona | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Salernitana | ||
Carpi | 1-4 | Spal | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Frosinone | 3-1 | Vicenza |
Verona | 0-0 | Ascoli | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Avellino | ||
Salernitana | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Latina | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Spal | 2-0 | Cesena | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Frosinone | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Vicenza | 2-1 | Pisa | ||
Novara | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Trapani | ||
Benevento | 0-0 | Virtus Entella |
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Bari | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Verona | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Ascoli | 1-2 | Novara | ||
Avellino | 0-5 | Perugia | ||
Spal | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Benevento | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Vicenza |
Spezia | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Benevento | ||
Bari | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Frosinone | ||
Salernitana | 1-2 | Spal | ||
Verona | 2-0 | Ternana | ||
Cittadella | 3-2 | Trapani | ||
Vicenza | 2-2 | Virtus Entella |
Benevento | 3-4 | Bari | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Carpi | ||
Brescia | 4-1 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Verona | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Latina | ||
Spal | 2-0 | Perugia | ||
Ascoli | 2-4 | Pisa | ||
Cesena | 1-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Trapani | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Novara | 2-1 | Spezia | ||
Avellino | 3-1 | Vicenza |
Vicenza | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Cittadella | 1-3 | Avellino | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-1 | Benevento | ||
Carpi | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Latina | 0-1 | Novara | ||
Verona | 0-0 | Spal | ||
Bari | 3-1 | Ternana | ||
Spezia | 2-2 | Trapani | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Virtus Entella |
Cesena | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Avellino | 2-0 | Verona | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Latina | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Perugia | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Salernitana | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-3 | Spal | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-2 | Spezia | ||
Ascoli | 2-2 | Trapani |
Spal | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Avellino | ||
Verona | 2-2 | Benevento | ||
Perugia | 3-2 | Brescia | ||
Carpi | 1-2 | Cesena | ||
Latina | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Salernitana | 0-0 | Novara | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Spezia | 2-0 | Ternana | ||
Pisa | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Bari | 2-1 | Vicenza |
Cesena | 2-2 | Ascoli | ||
Frosinone | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Benevento | 3-0 | Carpi | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Spezia | 3-2 | Latina | ||
Bari | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Verona | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-3 | Trapani | ||
Avellino | 2-2 | Virtus Entella |
Brescia | 0-2 | Avellino | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Bari | ||
Spal | 2-0 | Benevento | ||
Perugia | 3-3 | Cesena | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Frosinone | ||
Latina | 2-0 | Verona | ||
Trapani | 2-1 | Novara | ||
Ascoli | 3-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Salernitana | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Vicenza |
Bari | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Benevento | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Cittadella | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Verona | 3-0 | Cesena | ||
Latina | 0-0 | Avellino | ||
Novara | 2-1 | Carpi | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Vicenza | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Brescia |
Ascoli | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Avellino | 3-2 | Salernitana | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Verona | ||
Cesena | 3-1 | Trapani | ||
Frosinone | 3-2 | Benevento | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Spal | 4-0 | Ternana | ||
Virtus Entella | 4-1 | Novara | ||
Vicenza | 2-0 | Cittadella |
Bari | 2-1 | Avellino | ||
Benevento | 0-0 | Ascoli | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Verona | 1-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Novara | 3-1 | Cesena | ||
Pro Vercelli | 3-1 | Spal | ||
Salernitana | 1-2 | Carpi | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Perugia | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Vicenza | ||
Trapani | 1-4 | Frosinone |
Ascoli | 2-2 | Latina | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Brescia | 0-0 | Novara | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Cesena | 3-0 | Cittadella | ||
Frosinone | 1-3 | Salernitana | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Spal | 2-1 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-2 | Trapani | ||
Vicenza | 1-0 | Verona |
Avellino | 1-2 | Ascoli | ||
Bari | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Benevento | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Spal | ||
Verona | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Novara | 2-1 | Vicenza | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Trapani | 0-1 | Carpi |
Brescia | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Carpi | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
Cesena | 3-0 | Avellino | ||
Frosinone | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Verona | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Perugia | 0-0 | Novara | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Trapani | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Spal | 0-0 | Latina | ||
Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Benevento |
Ascoli | 2-2 | Perugia | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Bari | 2-0 | Carpi | ||
Benevento | 4-0 | Brescia | ||
Cittadella | 5-1 | Verona | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Novara | 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Vicenza | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Ternana | 3-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Spal |
Bari | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Benevento | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Cesena | 2-0 | Pisa | ||
Frosinone | 3-1 | Ascoli | ||
Verona | 0-4 | Novara | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Salernitana | 4-2 | Ternana | ||
Spal | 3-2 | Brescia | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Vicenza | 0-1 | Latina |
Ascoli | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Avellino | 0-1 | Frosinone | ||
Brescia | 3-2 | Cesena | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Salernitana | ||
Latina | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Spal | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Perugia | ||
Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Spezia | 1-4 | Verona | ||
Ternana | 0-1 | Benevento | ||
Trapani | 0-1 | Vicenza |
Bari | 2-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Benevento | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Carpi | 0-2 | Ascoli | ||
Cittadella | 2-1 | Latina | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Verona | 2-0 | Trapani | ||
Salernitana | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Spal | 3-0 | Avellino | ||
Ternana | 4-3 | Novara | ||
Virtus Entella | 4-0 | Brescia | ||
Vicenza | 1-4 | Perugia |
Ascoli | 0-0 | Salernitana | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Brescia | 2-1 | Vicenza | ||
Cesena | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Spal | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Perugia | 0-2 | Carpi | ||
Pisa | 0-0 | Verona | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Trapani | 1-0 | Benevento |
Bari | 3-0 | Trapani | ||
Benevento | 0-0 | Perugia | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Ascoli | ||
Verona | 3-0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Avellino | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spal | 3-1 | Carpi | ||
Spezia | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Vicenza | 1-1 | Frosinone |
Ascoli | 1-4 | Verona | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Carpi | 2-0 | Latina | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Frosinone | 3-1 | Bari | ||
Perugia | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Vicenza | ||
Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Novara | ||
Trapani | 2-2 | Ternana | ||
Virtus Entella | 3-2 | Benevento |
Bari | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Cittadella | 2-3 | Frosinone | ||
Verona | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Latina | 2-0 | Trapani | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Ascoli | ||
Perugia | 3-0 | Avellino | ||
Pisa | 0-1 | Spal | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Salernitana | 2-1 | Benevento | ||
Spezia | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Cesena |
Ascoli | 0-2 | Spezia | ||
Avellino | 3-2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Benevento | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Pisa | ||
Cesena | 2-2 | Latina | ||
Frosinone | 1-2 | Perugia | ||
Spal | 3-2 | Salernitana | ||
Ternana | 0-3 | Verona | ||
Trapani | 0-2 | Cittadella | ||
Virtus Entella | 4-1 | Vicenza |
Bari | 0-4 | Benevento | ||
Carpi | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Cittadella | 0-3 | Brescia | ||
Verona | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Perugia | 1-0 | Spal | ||
Pisa | 2-1 | Ascoli | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Salernitana | 2-0 | Trapani | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Avellino |
Ascoli | 2-0 | Vicenza | ||
Avellino | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Benevento | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Carpi | ||
Cesena | 0-0 | Salernitana | ||
Frosinone | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Novara | 2-2 | Latina | ||
Spal | 1-3 | Verona | ||
Ternana | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Perugia |
Bari | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Frosinone | ||
Cittadella | 3-1 | Novara | ||
Verona | 3-1 | Avellino | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Perugia | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Salernitana | 2-3 | Vicenza | ||
Spal | 2-2 | Virtus Entella | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Ascoli |
Ascoli | 1-1 | Spal | ||
Avellino | 0-0 | Trapani | ||
Benevento | 2-0 | Verona | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Frosinone | 2-1 | Latina | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Salernitana | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-5 | Cittadella | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Pisa | ||
Vicenza | 0-0 | Bari |
Ascoli | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Brescia | 2-0 | Frosinone | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Benevento | ||
Cittadella | 2-0 | Ternana | ||
Latina | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Perugia | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Pisa | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Salernitana | 1-1 | Verona | ||
Spal | 3-0 | Vicenza | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Avellino |
Avellino | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Bari | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Benevento | 2-0 | Spal | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Perugia | ||
Frosinone | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | ||
Verona | 4-1 | Latina | ||
Novara | 2-2 | Trapani | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Ascoli | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Salernitana | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Pisa | ||
Vicenza | 0-2 | Carpi |