Padova | 2-1 | Avellino | ||
Trapani | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-2 | Carpi | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Lanciano | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Palermo | 0-0 | Crotone | ||
Bari | 4-1 | Novara | ||
Empoli | 2-0 | Pescara | ||
Varese | 2-0 | Siena | ||
Latina | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Reggina | 1-2 | Ternana |
Spezia | 2-0 | Bari | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Empoli | ||
Brescia | 4-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Cesena | 1-3 | Latina | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Modena | ||
Siena | 2-0 | Padova | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Palermo | ||
Avellino | 3-0 | Reggina | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Trapani | ||
Novara | 0-0 | Varese | ||
Carpi | 2-2 | Lanciano |
Modena | 1-0 | Avellino | ||
Varese | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Palermo | 1-2 | Carpi | ||
Reggina | 1-2 | Cesena | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-2 | Crotone | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Novara | ||
Padova | 2-1 | Pescara | ||
Latina | 0-3 | Siena | ||
Lanciano | 2-2 | Spezia | ||
Trapani | 2-1 | Ternana |
Carpi | 1-2 | Bari | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Empoli | ||
Novara | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Crotone | 0-1 | Latina | ||
Brescia | 0-1 | Modena | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Padova | ||
Cittadella | 0-2 | Palermo | ||
Siena | 2-1 | Reggina | ||
Avellino | 3-3 | Trapani | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Varese | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Lanciano |
Reggina | 1-1 | Brescia | ||
Varese | 0-2 | Carpi | ||
Padova | 0-1 | Cesena | ||
Trapani | 1-2 | Cittadella | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Crotone | ||
Bari | 3-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Modena | 3-1 | Novara | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Siena | ||
Avellino | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Latina | 2-0 | Ternana | ||
Palermo | 1-1 | Lanciano |
Cesena | 2-0 | Avellino | ||
Ternana | 1-3 | Bari | ||
Brescia | 1-3 | Empoli | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Siena | 1-3 | Modena | ||
Crotone | 2-1 | Padova | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Palermo | ||
Carpi | 2-0 | Pescara | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Reggina | ||
Lanciano | 2-2 | Trapani | ||
Cittadella | 5-1 | Varese |
Padova | 1-2 | Bari | ||
Cesena | 0-3 | Brescia | ||
Siena | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Avellino | 2-0 | Crotone | ||
Trapani | 3-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Pescara | 0-0 | Novara | ||
Latina | 1-3 | Palermo | ||
Empoli | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Modena | 3-3 | Ternana | ||
Varese | 0-1 | Lanciano |
Juve Stabia | 2-2 | Avellino | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Lanciano | 2-1 | Empoli | ||
Bari | 0-1 | Latina | ||
Carpi | 2-2 | Modena | ||
Brescia | 1-3 | Padova | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Pescara | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Siena | ||
Novara | 3-1 | Trapani | ||
Crotone | 3-2 | Varese |
Varese | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Avellino | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Crotone | 0-0 | Carpi | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Modena | 4-2 | Juve Stabia | ||
Latina | 4-1 | Novara | ||
Trapani | 0-1 | Palermo | ||
Padova | 2-2 | Reggina | ||
Cesena | 0-2 | Spezia | ||
Empoli | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Siena | 1-0 | Lanciano |
Palermo | 2-0 | Avellino | ||
Ternana | 0-2 | Cesena | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Crotone | ||
Bari | 3-0 | Empoli | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Latina | ||
Lanciano | 1-3 | Modena | ||
Spezia | 2-2 | Padova | ||
Brescia | 3-0 | Pescara | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Siena | ||
Carpi | 3-2 | Trapani | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-4 | Varese |
Trapani | 3-4 | Bari | ||
Siena | 2-1 | Brescia | ||
Latina | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Avellino | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Cesena | 2-0 | Novara | ||
Varese | 1-2 | Palermo | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Reggina | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Spezia | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Padova | 5-1 | Lanciano |
Carpi | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Bari | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Lanciano | 0-1 | Crotone | ||
Varese | 1-0 | Empoli | ||
Reggina | 2-2 | Modena | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Padova | ||
Latina | 0-2 | Pescara | ||
Palermo | 1-1 | Siena | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Spezia | 0-1 | Trapani |
Crotone | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Padova | 0-4 | Cittadella | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Modena | 4-0 | Latina | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Palermo | ||
Empoli | 4-0 | Reggina | ||
Avellino | 0-1 | Siena | ||
Brescia | 0-2 | Spezia | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Lanciano |
Bari | 1-0 | Avellino | ||
Palermo | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Carpi | ||
Siena | 1-0 | Cesena | ||
Reggina | 1-4 | Crotone | ||
Modena | 0-0 | Empoli | ||
Lanciano | 2-1 | Novara | ||
Varese | 0-3 | Padova | ||
Spezia | 0-1 | Pescara | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-3 | Ternana | ||
Latina | 0-1 | Trapani |
Empoli | 0-1 | Avellino | ||
Pescara | 2-0 | Cesena | ||
Crotone | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
Brescia | 0-2 | Latina | ||
Padova | 2-2 | Modena | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-3 | Palermo | ||
Carpi | 0-3 | Reggina | ||
Trapani | 0-2 | Siena | ||
Novara | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Ternana | 2-0 | Varese | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Lanciano |
Palermo | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Brescia | 0-2 | Carpi | ||
Modena | 2-0 | Crotone | ||
Siena | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Lanciano | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Novara | ||
Latina | 3-0 | Padova | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Spezia | 2-2 | Ternana | ||
Cesena | 2-2 | Trapani | ||
Reggina | 3-4 | Varese |
Varese | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Carpi | 1-2 | Cesena | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Padova | 0-1 | Empoli | ||
Lanciano | 0-0 | Latina | ||
Trapani | 2-0 | Modena | ||
Bari | 1-0 | Pescara | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Ternana | 2-2 | Siena | ||
Palermo | 1-1 | Spezia |
Modena | 4-0 | Bari | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Carpi | ||
Latina | 1-0 | Cittadella | ||
Spezia | 3-1 | Crotone | ||
Siena | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Padova | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Cesena | 0-0 | Palermo | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Reggina | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Varese | ||
Avellino | 1-3 | Lanciano |
Ternana | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Novara | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Lanciano | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Trapani | 0-0 | Empoli | ||
Varese | 0-0 | Latina | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Modena | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Padova | ||
Crotone | 3-0 | Pescara | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Reggina | ||
Bari | 2-1 | Siena | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Spezia |
Brescia | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Padova | 1-4 | Carpi | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Spezia | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Avellino | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Siena | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Pescara | 0-1 | Trapani | ||
Modena | 4-1 | Varese | ||
Reggina | 1-0 | Lanciano |
Novara | 2-1 | Avellino | ||
Lanciano | 1-0 | Brescia | ||
Varese | 1-3 | Cesena | ||
Latina | 2-1 | Empoli | ||
Palermo | 0-0 | Modena | ||
Trapani | 2-1 | Padova | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-1 | Pescara | ||
Bari | 0-1 | Reggina | ||
Crotone | 0-0 | Siena | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Carpi | 1-2 | Ternana |
Avellino | 2-1 | Padova | ||
Brescia | 3-3 | Trapani | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Lanciano | ||
Crotone | 1-2 | Palermo | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Pescara | 1-2 | Empoli | ||
Siena | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Spezia | 1-4 | Latina | ||
Ternana | 2-1 | Reggina |
Bari | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Empoli | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Latina | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Modena | 0-1 | Pescara | ||
Padova | 2-2 | Siena | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Reggina | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Trapani | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Varese | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Lanciano | 1-3 | Carpi |
Avellino | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Brescia | 4-2 | Varese | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Palermo | ||
Cesena | 3-1 | Reggina | ||
Cittadella | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Novara | 0-1 | Empoli | ||
Pescara | 1-0 | Padova | ||
Siena | 1-0 | Latina | ||
Spezia | 2-0 | Lanciano | ||
Ternana | 0-2 | Trapani |
Bari | 2-2 | Carpi | ||
Empoli | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-2 | Novara | ||
Latina | 2-3 | Crotone | ||
Modena | 0-1 | Brescia | ||
Padova | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Palermo | 3-1 | Cittadella | ||
Reggina | 0-2 | Siena | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Varese | 4-0 | Spezia | ||
Lanciano | 0-1 | Pescara |
Brescia | 2-1 | Reggina | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Varese | ||
Cesena | 0-1 | Padova | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Trapani | ||
Crotone | 1-1 | Empoli | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Siena | 1-3 | Pescara | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Avellino | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Latina | ||
Lanciano | 1-1 | Palermo |
Avellino | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Bari | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Empoli | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Latina | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Siena | ||
Padova | 0-0 | Crotone | ||
Palermo | 2-1 | Novara | ||
Pescara | 4-2 | Carpi | ||
Reggina | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Trapani | 1-0 | Lanciano | ||
Varese | 2-1 | Cittadella |
Bari | 2-2 | Padova | ||
Brescia | 0-0 | Cesena | ||
Carpi | 0-1 | Siena | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Reggina | ||
Crotone | 3-2 | Avellino | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-3 | Trapani | ||
Novara | 0-0 | Pescara | ||
Palermo | 1-2 | Latina | ||
Spezia | 1-3 | Empoli | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Lanciano | 2-0 | Varese |
Avellino | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Cesena | 2-2 | Cittadella | ||
Empoli | 3-0 | Lanciano | ||
Latina | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Modena | 2-3 | Carpi | ||
Padova | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Pescara | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Reggina | 0-2 | Palermo | ||
Siena | 2-0 | Spezia | ||
Trapani | 2-1 | Novara | ||
Varese | 2-0 | Crotone |
Bari | 2-1 | Varese | ||
Brescia | 0-2 | Avellino | ||
Carpi | 1-2 | Crotone | ||
Cittadella | 0-1 | Pescara | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Novara | 2-2 | Latina | ||
Palermo | 3-0 | Trapani | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Padova | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Empoli | ||
Lanciano | 1-1 | Siena |
Avellino | 0-2 | Palermo | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Crotone | 2-2 | Novara | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Bari | ||
Latina | 1-0 | Reggina | ||
Modena | 1-0 | Lanciano | ||
Padova | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Pescara | 3-3 | Brescia | ||
Siena | 1-1 | Cittadella | ||
Trapani | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Varese | 2-2 | Juve Stabia |
Bari | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Siena | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Latina | ||
Cittadella | 1-2 | Avellino | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-2 | Empoli | ||
Novara | 1-1 | Cesena | ||
Palermo | 0-0 | Varese | ||
Reggina | 2-3 | Pescara | ||
Spezia | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Ternana | 2-3 | Crotone | ||
Lanciano | 1-0 | Padova |
Avellino | 4-1 | Carpi | ||
Brescia | 4-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cesena | 2-1 | Bari | ||
Crotone | 1-2 | Lanciano | ||
Empoli | 2-0 | Varese | ||
Modena | 3-0 | Reggina | ||
Padova | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Pescara | 0-1 | Latina | ||
Siena | 2-3 | Palermo | ||
Ternana | 5-0 | Novara | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Spezia |
Bari | 1-2 | Crotone | ||
Carpi | 1-0 | Novara | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Padova | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-2 | Cesena | ||
Latina | 0-0 | Modena | ||
Palermo | 1-0 | Pescara | ||
Reggina | 2-1 | Empoli | ||
Siena | 3-0 | Avellino | ||
Spezia | 2-2 | Brescia | ||
Varese | 0-0 | Trapani | ||
Lanciano | 1-1 | Ternana |
Avellino | 1-0 | Bari | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Carpi | 0-1 | Cittadella | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Siena | ||
Crotone | 2-0 | Reggina | ||
Empoli | 2-1 | Modena | ||
Novara | 0-3 | Lanciano | ||
Padova | 3-2 | Varese | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Spezia | ||
Ternana | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Trapani | 1-1 | Latina |
Avellino | 1-0 | Empoli | ||
Cesena | 1-1 | Pescara | ||
Cittadella | 1-0 | Crotone | ||
Latina | 2-0 | Brescia | ||
Modena | 3-1 | Padova | ||
Palermo | 3-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Reggina | 0-1 | Carpi | ||
Siena | 2-1 | Trapani | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Novara | ||
Varese | 2-1 | Ternana | ||
Lanciano | 1-0 | Bari |
Bari | 2-1 | Palermo | ||
Carpi | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Crotone | 3-1 | Modena | ||
Empoli | 0-0 | Siena | ||
Juve Stabia | 0-1 | Lanciano | ||
Novara | 2-2 | Cittadella | ||
Padova | 0-0 | Latina | ||
Pescara | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Trapani | 0-1 | Cesena | ||
Varese | 1-0 | Reggina |
Avellino | 1-1 | Varese | ||
Brescia | 1-2 | Crotone | ||
Cesena | 4-1 | Carpi | ||
Cittadella | 0-2 | Juve Stabia | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Padova | ||
Latina | 0-0 | Lanciano | ||
Modena | 3-1 | Trapani | ||
Pescara | 0-1 | Bari | ||
Reggina | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Siena | 1-1 | Ternana | ||
Spezia | 1-0 | Palermo |
Bari | 1-0 | Modena | ||
Carpi | 0-2 | Empoli | ||
Cittadella | 0-0 | Latina | ||
Crotone | 1-0 | Spezia | ||
Juve Stabia | 2-2 | Siena | ||
Novara | 1-0 | Padova | ||
Palermo | 2-1 | Cesena | ||
Ternana | 1-2 | Brescia | ||
Trapani | 4-0 | Reggina | ||
Varese | 3-2 | Pescara | ||
Lanciano | 1-0 | Avellino |
Avellino | 1-0 | Ternana | ||
Brescia | 1-1 | Novara | ||
Cesena | 0-1 | Lanciano | ||
Empoli | 1-1 | Trapani | ||
Latina | 0-3 | Varese | ||
Modena | 2-0 | Cittadella | ||
Padova | 0-3 | Palermo | ||
Pescara | 2-2 | Crotone | ||
Reggina | 3-1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Siena | 3-2 | Bari | ||
Spezia | 0-2 | Carpi |
Bari | 0-0 | Brescia | ||
Carpi | 1-1 | Padova | ||
Cittadella | 2-2 | Ternana | ||
Crotone | 1-2 | Cesena | ||
Juve Stabia | 1-2 | Spezia | ||
Latina | 1-1 | Avellino | ||
Novara | 2-1 | Siena | ||
Palermo | 1-2 | Empoli | ||
Trapani | 2-2 | Pescara | ||
Varese | 1-1 | Modena | ||
Lanciano | 1-1 | Reggina |
Avellino | 2-1 | Novara | ||
Brescia | 2-2 | Lanciano | ||
Cesena | 1-0 | Varese | ||
Empoli | 3-1 | Latina | ||
Modena | 1-1 | Palermo | ||
Padova | 0-2 | Trapani | ||
Pescara | 3-0 | Juve Stabia | ||
Reggina | 0-0 | Bari | ||
Siena | 5-2 | Crotone | ||
Spezia | 0-0 | Cittadella | ||
Ternana | 1-0 | Carpi |