Celta Vigo | 2-3 | Betis | ||
Eibar | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Elche | 2-0 | Athletic Club | ||
Granada | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Levante | 2-2 | Cadice | ||
Valladolid | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Huesca | 0-0 | Valencia | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Villarreal | ||
Osasuna | 0-1 | Real Sociedad |
Barcellona | 1-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Osasuna | ||
Athletic Club | 0-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Valencia | 4-1 | Eibar | ||
Alaves | 4-2 | Granada | ||
Real Sociedad | 4-1 | Valladolid | ||
Betis | 1-0 | Huesca | ||
Cadice | 1-3 | Elche | ||
Getafe | 2-1 | Levante | ||
Villarreal | 4-0 | Siviglia |
Huesca | 1-0 | Athletic Club | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Eibar | 1-1 | Betis | ||
Osasuna | 3-2 | Cadice | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Elche | 0-2 | Alaves | ||
Levante | 3-3 | Barcellona | ||
Granada | 1-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Valladolid | 0-2 | Villarreal |
Barcellona | 0-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 2-4 | Celta Vigo | ||
Cadice | 2-1 | Huesca | ||
Real Madrid | 2-2 | Siviglia | ||
Betis | 2-1 | Granada | ||
Valencia | 3-0 | Valladolid | ||
Alaves | 2-2 | Levante | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Eibar | ||
Athletic Club | 2-2 | Osasuna | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Elche |
Eibar | 3-0 | Alaves | ||
Granada | 0-1 | Cadice | ||
Siviglia | 0-1 | Athletic Club | ||
Villarreal | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-0 | Levante | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Huesca | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Valladolid | 1-1 | Betis | ||
Elche | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valencia | 2-3 | Barcellona |
Osasuna | 2-0 | Elche | ||
Alaves | 1-0 | Huesca | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Siviglia | ||
Athletic Club | 2-2 | Valladolid | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Cadice | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Levante | 1-5 | Villarreal | ||
Betis | 2-2 | Valencia | ||
Barcellona | 1-2 | Granada | ||
Atletico Madrid | 5-0 | Eibar |
Eibar | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Siviglia | 2-1 | Granada | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-1 | Osasuna | ||
Valladolid | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Alaves | ||
Huesca | 0-2 | Getafe | ||
Villarreal | 1-2 | Barcellona | ||
Athletic Club | 2-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Elche | 1-0 | Levante | ||
Real Madrid | 0-0 | Betis |
Levante | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Betis | 0-0 | Athletic Club | ||
Barcellona | 5-2 | Getafe | ||
Cadice | 0-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Alaves | 2-1 | Villarreal | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Huesca | ||
Osasuna | 3-1 | Valencia | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Valladolid | ||
Granada | 4-1 | Eibar |
Celta Vigo | 3-4 | Siviglia | ||
Huesca | 3-1 | Elche | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Barcellona | ||
Athletic Club | 0-0 | Alaves | ||
Betis | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 1-2 | Osasuna | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Cadice | ||
Valencia | 2-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Eibar | 0-1 | Levante | ||
Valladolid | 1-2 | Granada |
Elche | 1-1 | Betis | ||
Osasuna | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Granada | 0-3 | Villarreal | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Eibar | ||
Alaves | 1-3 | Celta Vigo | ||
Cadice | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Athletic Club | ||
Barcellona | 1-0 | Valladolid | ||
Levante | 0-2 | Huesca |
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Alaves | ||
Betis | 2-0 | Levante | ||
Athletic Club | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Valladolid | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Villarreal | 2-1 | Cadice | ||
Getafe | 1-1 | Elche | ||
Huesca | 0-0 | Osasuna | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-6 | Barcellona | ||
Valencia | 2-1 | Granada |
Granada | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Real Madrid | 2-1 | Elche | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Athletic Club | ||
Levante | 1-0 | Valencia | ||
Alaves | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Eibar | 1-3 | Villarreal | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Betis | ||
Osasuna | 0-0 | Valladolid | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Barcellona | 4-1 | Huesca |
Huesca | 3-4 | Celta Vigo | ||
Athletic Club | 2-1 | Granada | ||
Cadice | 1-0 | Eibar | ||
Valencia | 2-1 | Villarreal | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Osasuna | 0-2 | Barcellona | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Levante | ||
Elche | 2-1 | Siviglia | ||
Valladolid | 2-1 | Getafe | ||
Betis | 3-2 | Alaves |
Levante | 1-1 | Athletic Club | ||
Alaves | 0-1 | Osasuna | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Valladolid | ||
Granada | 2-1 | Elche | ||
Eibar | 1-1 | Huesca | ||
Villarreal | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Madrid | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Cadice | 0-1 | Betis | ||
Getafe | 3-0 | Valencia | ||
Siviglia | 0-2 | Barcellona |
Athletic Club | 1-1 | Villarreal | ||
Osasuna | 0-2 | Siviglia | ||
Real Sociedad | 4-0 | Alaves | ||
Valladolid | 0-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Huesca | 3-2 | Granada | ||
Elche | 1-0 | Eibar | ||
Valencia | 2-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Barcellona | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Betis | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | Levante |
Cadice | 0-4 | Athletic Club | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-1 | Elche | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Villarreal | 1-2 | Betis | ||
Granada | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Huesca | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Valencia | ||
Levante | 0-1 | Osasuna | ||
Barcellona | 5-1 | Alaves | ||
Eibar | 1-1 | Valladolid |
Athletic Club | 1-1 | Valencia | ||
Siviglia | 3-0 | Getafe | ||
Osasuna | 2-1 | Eibar | ||
Real Sociedad | 4-1 | Cadice | ||
Elche | 2-2 | Villarreal | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Levante | 2-2 | Granada | ||
Betis | 2-3 | Barcellona | ||
Huesca | 1-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Alaves | 1-0 | Valladolid |
Eibar | 0-2 | Siviglia | ||
Villarreal | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Valencia | 1-0 | Elche | ||
Granada | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Betis | 1-0 | Osasuna | ||
Valladolid | 1-3 | Huesca | ||
Getafe | 0-0 | Alaves | ||
Barcellona | 2-1 | Athletic Club | ||
Cadice | 2-4 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Real Madrid | 1-2 | Levante |
Real Sociedad | 2-2 | Betis | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Huesca | 0-0 | Villarreal | ||
Alaves | 1-4 | Real Madrid | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-1 | Valencia | ||
Athletic Club | 5-1 | Getafe | ||
Levante | 2-2 | Valladolid | ||
Siviglia | 3-0 | Cadice | ||
Elche | 0-2 | Barcellona | ||
Osasuna | 3-1 | Granada |
Eibar | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valladolid | 2-2 | Elche | ||
Cadice | 2-2 | Levante | ||
Real Madrid | 3-1 | Athletic Club | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Barcellona | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Getafe | 1-0 | Huesca | ||
Betis | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Villarreal | 2-2 | Granada | ||
Alaves | 1-2 | Siviglia |
Osasuna | 0-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Elche | 1-3 | Getafe | ||
Granada | 0-4 | Barcellona | ||
Siviglia | 3-2 | Real Sociedad | ||
Valladolid | 0-1 | Valencia | ||
Levante | 2-1 | Eibar | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-4 | Villarreal | ||
Cadice | 3-1 | Alaves | ||
Huesca | 0-2 | Betis | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Athletic Club |
Eibar | 2-0 | Granada | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Villarreal | 2-1 | Levante | ||
Athletic Club | 1-0 | Elche | ||
Betis | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Huesca | 0-1 | Barcellona | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Osasuna | ||
Alaves | 1-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Valladolid |
Osasuna | 1-1 | Alaves | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Getafe | ||
Athletic Club | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Barcellona | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Levante | 4-3 | Betis | ||
Granada | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-1 | Huesca | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Cadice | 0-0 | Valladolid | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Villarreal |
Villarreal | 1-1 | Athletic Club | ||
Alaves | 2-1 | Eibar | ||
Valladolid | 0-3 | Barcellona | ||
Huesca | 1-1 | Levante | ||
Betis | 1-0 | Cadice | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Granada | ||
Elche | 2-2 | Osasuna | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Getafe | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Valencia | 0-1 | Siviglia |
Siviglia | 1-1 | Valladolid | ||
Cadice | 0-2 | Getafe | ||
Granada | 2-0 | Betis | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-0 | Alaves | ||
Eibar | 1-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Levante | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Athletic Club | 2-0 | Huesca | ||
Barcellona | 2-2 | Valencia | ||
Osasuna | 1-3 | Villarreal | ||
Atletico Madrid | 3-1 | Elche |
Barcellona | 1-0 | Levante | ||
Betis | 1-1 | Villarreal | ||
Valencia | 2-2 | Athletic Club | ||
Celta Vigo | 4-0 | Cadice | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Valladolid | 3-2 | Osasuna | ||
Elche | 0-1 | Granada | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Huesca | 1-0 | Alaves |
Levante | 3-0 | Getafe | ||
Alaves | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Cadice | 2-1 | Barcellona | ||
Siviglia | 0-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Villarreal | 0-0 | Elche | ||
Granada | 3-3 | Huesca | ||
Osasuna | 0-2 | Betis | ||
Eibar | 0-0 | Valencia | ||
Athletic Club | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Valladolid |
Betis | 0-2 | Eibar | ||
Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Villarreal | ||
Barcellona | 4-0 | Osasuna | ||
Celta Vigo | 3-1 | Granada | ||
Real Madrid | 1-2 | Alaves | ||
Valladolid | 1-1 | Levante | ||
Valencia | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Huesca | 0-1 | Siviglia | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Cadice | ||
Getafe | 1-1 | Athletic Club |
Eibar | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Osasuna | 1-1 | Huesca | ||
Levante | 1-1 | Elche | ||
Villarreal | 1-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Alaves | 2-2 | Valencia | ||
Athletic Club | 4-0 | Betis | ||
Cadice | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Barcellona | ||
Granada | 1-3 | Valladolid | ||
Siviglia | 4-2 | Celta Vigo |
Barcellona | 5-2 | Betis | ||
Valladolid | 2-1 | Athletic Club | ||
Atletico Madrid | 4-0 | Cadice | ||
Valencia | 4-1 | Real Madrid | ||
Getafe | 1-3 | Villarreal | ||
Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Granada | ||
Elche | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Huesca | 1-1 | Eibar | ||
Levante | 1-1 | Alaves | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Osasuna |
Alaves | 1-1 | Barcellona | ||
Celta Vigo | 1-4 | Real Sociedad | ||
Betis | 3-1 | Elche | ||
Real Madrid | 4-1 | Huesca | ||
Villarreal | 2-0 | Valladolid | ||
Athletic Club | 2-1 | Siviglia | ||
Eibar | 0-2 | Cadice | ||
Granada | 1-1 | Levante | ||
Osasuna | 1-3 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valencia | 2-2 | Getafe |
Barcellona | 1-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Levante | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Cadice | 0-0 | Villarreal | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Betis | ||
Getafe | 0-1 | Granada | ||
Osasuna | 1-0 | Athletic Club | ||
Siviglia | 0-1 | Eibar | ||
Elche | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Real Sociedad | 4-1 | Huesca | ||
Valladolid | 0-2 | Alaves |
Alaves | 0-2 | Elche | ||
Athletic Club | 2-0 | Levante | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Granada | 1-0 | Siviglia | ||
Betis | 0-3 | Real Sociedad | ||
Eibar | 0-0 | Osasuna | ||
Getafe | 1-0 | Barcellona | ||
Huesca | 2-2 | Valladolid | ||
Real Madrid | 0-1 | Cadice | ||
Villarreal | 2-1 | Valencia |
Alaves | 1-0 | Athletic Club | ||
Barcellona | 1-1 | Siviglia | ||
Osasuna | 2-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Elche | 0-0 | Huesca | ||
Valladolid | 1-2 | Eibar | ||
Levante | 0-2 | Real Madrid | ||
Real Sociedad | 3-0 | Getafe | ||
Cadice | 1-1 | Granada | ||
Valencia | 0-2 | Betis | ||
Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | Villarreal |
Huesca | 0-0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Siviglia | 1-0 | Levante | ||
Eibar | 0-1 | Elche | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Valencia | ||
Villarreal | 3-1 | Alaves | ||
Athletic Club | 0-1 | Cadice | ||
Celta Vigo | 0-3 | Barcellona | ||
Granada | 2-0 | Osasuna | ||
Real Madrid | 1-0 | Valladolid | ||
Getafe | 3-0 | Betis |
Eibar | 1-2 | Athletic Club | ||
Alaves | 0-0 | Getafe | ||
Valencia | 1-1 | Huesca | ||
Elche | 0-3 | Real Sociedad | ||
Betis | 2-3 | Real Madrid | ||
Osasuna | 1-3 | Levante | ||
Atletico Madrid | 6-1 | Granada | ||
Valladolid | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | ||
Barcellona | 4-0 | Villarreal | ||
Cadice | 1-3 | Siviglia |
Villarreal | 2-1 | Eibar | ||
Getafe | 1-0 | Osasuna | ||
Celta Vigo | 2-1 | Valencia | ||
Siviglia | 2-0 | Elche | ||
Levante | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Betis | 2-0 | Valladolid | ||
Granada | 2-1 | Alaves | ||
Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Real Madrid | ||
Athletic Club | 2-3 | Barcellona | ||
Huesca | 0-2 | Cadice |
Eibar | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Granada | 2-0 | Athletic Club | ||
Cadice | 0-2 | Osasuna | ||
Alaves | 0-1 | Betis | ||
Valladolid | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | ||
Real Madrid | 2-0 | Getafe | ||
Barcellona | 3-0 | Elche | ||
Villarreal | 1-1 | Huesca | ||
Valencia | 4-2 | Levante | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Siviglia |