Union Berlin | 2-1 | Lipsia | ||
Werder Brema | 2-4 | Borussia M. | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 3-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 3-1 | Friburgo | ||
Hoffenheim | 2-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Koln | 1-0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Wolfsburg | 2-3 | Mainz | ||
Bayern Monaco | 5-2 | Augsburg | ||
Stoccarda | 0-2 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Friburgo | 2-2 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Mainz | 1-3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Lipsia | 2-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Schalke 04 | 4-3 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | Union Berlin | ||
Hertha Berlino | 0-0 | Koln | ||
Augsburg | 2-0 | Werder Brema | ||
Borussia M. | 1-2 | Stoccarda |
Borussia Dortmund | 3-2 | Lipsia | ||
Bayern Monaco | 6-0 | Borussia M. | ||
Werder Brema | 0-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Koln | 1-4 | Friburgo | ||
Wolfsburg | 3-0 | Union Berlin | ||
Hoffenheim | 4-2 | Schalke 04 | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 1-1 | Mainz | ||
Stoccarda | 2-1 | Augsburg | ||
Hertha Berlino | 0-0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Mainz | 2-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Wolfsburg | 0-2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Friburgo | 1-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 3-1 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Schalke 04 | 1-2 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Augsburg | 2-3 | Koln | ||
Union Berlin | 3-1 | Werder Brema | ||
Borussia M. | 5-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Lipsia | 2-0 | Stoccarda |
Koln | 2-1 | Lipsia | ||
Hoffenheim | 3-2 | Borussia M. | ||
Bayern Monaco | 2-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Stoccarda | 1-3 | Wolfsburg | ||
Hertha Berlino | 3-0 | Friburgo | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | Union Berlin | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Werder Brema | 0-1 | Mainz | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 2-0 | Augsburg |
Wolfsburg | 2-3 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Lipsia | 0-0 | Hoffenheim | ||
Borussia M. | 4-0 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Mainz | 1-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Friburgo | 4-0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 3-0 | Koln | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 4-1 | Werder Brema | ||
Augsburg | 0-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Union Berlin | 2-1 | Stoccarda |
Stoccarda | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Werder Brema | 1-4 | Lipsia | ||
Hertha Berlino | 2-2 | Borussia M. | ||
Hoffenheim | 0-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 4-3 | Wolfsburg | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-0 | Friburgo | ||
Bayern Monaco | 1-1 | Union Berlin | ||
Koln | 2-3 | Mainz | ||
Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Augsburg |
Lipsia | 0-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Augsburg | 2-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Borussia M. | 2-1 | Friburgo | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Union Berlin | 1-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 2-1 | Schalke 04 | ||
Wolfsburg | 1-0 | Koln | ||
Stoccarda | 1-0 | Werder Brema | ||
Mainz | 1-1 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Koln | 2-2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-1 | Lipsia | ||
Schalke 04 | 0-3 | Borussia M. | ||
Hertha Berlino | 3-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Werder Brema | 1-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 5-2 | Union Berlin | ||
Hoffenheim | 1-2 | Mainz | ||
Friburgo | 2-0 | Augsburg | ||
Bayern Monaco | 4-0 | Stoccarda |
Werder Brema | 1-3 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Augsburg | 3-1 | Borussia M. | ||
Stoccarda | 2-0 | Hoffenheim | ||
Mainz | 1-0 | Friburgo | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Wolfsburg | 5-0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Union Berlin | 2-1 | Koln | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Lipsia | 1-1 | Eintracht Francoforte |
Bayern Monaco | 4-2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Friburgo | 0-3 | Lipsia | ||
Borussia M. | 0-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Hoffenheim | 2-1 | Wolfsburg | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-0 | Union Berlin | ||
Schalke 04 | 0-0 | Mainz | ||
Hertha Berlino | 2-1 | Augsburg | ||
Koln | 1-1 | Werder Brema | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 1-1 | Stoccarda |
Lipsia | 3-2 | Borussia M. | ||
Union Berlin | 1-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | Friburgo | ||
Werder Brema | 2-1 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Wolfsburg | 2-0 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Stoccarda | 5-1 | Schalke 04 | ||
Bayern Monaco | 5-1 | Koln | ||
Mainz | 0-1 | Augsburg | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 3-0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Eintracht Francoforte | 2-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Schalke 04 | 0-4 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Hertha Berlino | 0-3 | Lipsia | ||
Augsburg | 1-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-3 | Wolfsburg | ||
Friburgo | 0-1 | Union Berlin | ||
Borussia M. | 1-2 | Mainz | ||
Hoffenheim | 4-0 | Werder Brema | ||
Koln | 0-1 | Stoccarda |
Wolfsburg | 0-0 | Borussia M. | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 2-2 | Hoffenheim | ||
Werder Brema | 0-0 | Friburgo | ||
Stoccarda | 1-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Union Berlin | 0-0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 2-2 | Mainz | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 2-0 | Koln | ||
Lipsia | 2-1 | Augsburg | ||
Bayern Monaco | 3-3 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Hertha Berlino | 0-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Friburgo | 2-1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Schalke 04 | 0-3 | Lipsia | ||
Augsburg | 0-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Hoffenheim | 1-3 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Mainz | 1-0 | Union Berlin | ||
Borussia M. | 1-2 | Koln | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-2 | Werder Brema | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 5-2 | Stoccarda |
Union Berlin | 1-1 | Borussia M. | ||
Lipsia | 1-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Bayern Monaco | 4-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Wolfsburg | 3-0 | Friburgo | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 3-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Werder Brema | 1-1 | Schalke 04 | ||
Stoccarda | 2-0 | Mainz | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 3-1 | Augsburg | ||
Koln | 3-1 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Schalke 04 | 0-4 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Borussia M. | 4-2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Mainz | 3-2 | Lipsia | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 0-1 | Wolfsburg | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-5 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Augsburg | 2-1 | Union Berlin | ||
Hoffenheim | 3-0 | Koln | ||
Hertha Berlino | 1-4 | Werder Brema | ||
Friburgo | 2-1 | Stoccarda |
Lipsia | 1-0 | Union Berlin | ||
Borussia M. | 1-0 | Werder Brema | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 2-1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Friburgo | 2-2 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Hertha Berlino | 0-3 | Hoffenheim | ||
Schalke 04 | 1-2 | Koln | ||
Mainz | 0-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Augsburg | 0-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 3-0 | Stoccarda |
Bayern Monaco | 2-1 | Friburgo | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 1-1 | Mainz | ||
Hoffenheim | 0-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Wolfsburg | 2-2 | Lipsia | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 3-1 | Schalke 04 | ||
Union Berlin | 1-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Koln | 0-0 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Werder Brema | 2-0 | Augsburg | ||
Stoccarda | 2-2 | Borussia M. |
Lipsia | 1-3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Borussia M. | 3-2 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | Werder Brema | ||
Friburgo | 5-0 | Koln | ||
Union Berlin | 2-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Schalke 04 | 4-0 | Hoffenheim | ||
Mainz | 0-2 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Augsburg | 1-4 | Stoccarda | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-0 | Hertha Berlino |
Bayern Monaco | 5-2 | Mainz | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | Wolfsburg | ||
Hoffenheim | 1-3 | Friburgo | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 2-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Hertha Berlino | 3-0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Koln | 0-1 | Augsburg | ||
Werder Brema | 0-2 | Union Berlin | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-1 | Borussia M. | ||
Stoccarda | 0-1 | Lipsia |
Lipsia | 0-0 | Koln | ||
Borussia M. | 1-2 | Hoffenheim | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Wolfsburg | 1-0 | Stoccarda | ||
Friburgo | 4-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Union Berlin | 2-1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Schalke 04 | 0-1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Mainz | 0-1 | Werder Brema | ||
Augsburg | 0-2 | Eintracht Francoforte |
Bayern Monaco | 2-1 | Wolfsburg | ||
Hoffenheim | 0-1 | Lipsia | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 3-3 | Borussia M. | ||
Hertha Berlino | 0-0 | Mainz | ||
Schalke 04 | 0-2 | Friburgo | ||
Koln | 0-4 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Werder Brema | 1-2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-1 | Augsburg | ||
Stoccarda | 2-2 | Union Berlin |
Borussia Dortmund | 1-5 | Stoccarda | ||
Lipsia | 2-0 | Werder Brema | ||
Borussia M. | 1-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 4-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Wolfsburg | 2-1 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Friburgo | 2-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Union Berlin | 1-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Mainz | 0-1 | Koln | ||
Augsburg | 2-2 | Schalke 04 |
Bayern Monaco | 3-3 | Lipsia | ||
Hoffenheim | 3-1 | Augsburg | ||
Friburgo | 2-2 | Borussia M. | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 1-1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Hertha Berlino | 3-1 | Union Berlin | ||
Schalke 04 | 0-3 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Koln | 2-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Werder Brema | 1-2 | Stoccarda | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 2-1 | Mainz |
Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | Koln | ||
Lipsia | 2-1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Borussia M. | 4-1 | Schalke 04 | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 0-0 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Wolfsburg | 5-3 | Werder Brema | ||
Union Berlin | 3-3 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Mainz | 1-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Augsburg | 1-1 | Friburgo | ||
Stoccarda | 1-3 | Bayern Monaco |
Bayern Monaco | 1-1 | Werder Brema | ||
Borussia M. | 1-1 | Augsburg | ||
Hoffenheim | 3-3 | Stoccarda | ||
Friburgo | 1-3 | Mainz | ||
Hertha Berlino | 2-5 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Schalke 04 | 0-2 | Wolfsburg | ||
Koln | 1-2 | Union Berlin | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 1-1 | Lipsia |
Borussia Dortmund | 2-3 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Lipsia | 3-0 | Friburgo | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 4-3 | Borussia M. | ||
Wolfsburg | 2-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Union Berlin | 5-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Mainz | 2-2 | Schalke 04 | ||
Augsburg | 0-3 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Werder Brema | 1-1 | Koln | ||
Stoccarda | 2-2 | Eintracht Francoforte |
Borussia M. | 1-0 | Lipsia | ||
Hoffenheim | 1-3 | Union Berlin | ||
Friburgo | 2-4 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 1-1 | Werder Brema | ||
Hertha Berlino | 1-1 | Wolfsburg | ||
Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Stoccarda | ||
Koln | 1-2 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Augsburg | 3-1 | Mainz | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-2 | Borussia Dortmund |
Bayern Monaco | 5-0 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 3-0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Lipsia | 2-1 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 3-1 | Augsburg | ||
Wolfsburg | 2-1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Union Berlin | 1-1 | Friburgo | ||
Mainz | 2-3 | Borussia M. | ||
Werder Brema | 1-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Stoccarda | 1-1 | Koln |
Borussia M. | 1-1 | Wolfsburg | ||
Hoffenheim | 0-1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Friburgo | 1-1 | Werder Brema | ||
Hertha Berlino | 0-2 | Stoccarda | ||
Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Union Berlin | ||
Mainz | 0-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Koln | 1-1 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Augsburg | 0-2 | Lipsia | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-4 | Bayern Monaco |
Bayern Monaco | 4-3 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 4-0 | Friburgo | ||
Lipsia | 4-0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Wolfsburg | 0-0 | Augsburg | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 2-1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Union Berlin | 4-0 | Mainz | ||
Koln | 1-3 | Borussia M. | ||
Werder Brema | 1-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Stoccarda | 1-1 | Bayer Leverkusen |
Borussia M. | 1-1 | Union Berlin | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | Lipsia | ||
Hoffenheim | 4-1 | Bayern Monaco | ||
Friburgo | 1-1 | Wolfsburg | ||
Hertha Berlino | 1-3 | Eintracht Francoforte | ||
Schalke 04 | 1-3 | Werder Brema | ||
Mainz | 1-4 | Stoccarda | ||
Augsburg | 2-0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1-0 | Koln |
Bayern Monaco | 8-0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 3-0 | Borussia M. | ||
Lipsia | 3-1 | Mainz | ||
Wolfsburg | 0-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Eintracht Francoforte | 1-1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Union Berlin | 1-3 | Augsburg | ||
Koln | 2-3 | Hoffenheim | ||
Werder Brema | 1-4 | Hertha Berlino | ||
Stoccarda | 2-3 | Friburgo |